|
Event 101 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:30.51 | 1:23.11 | 1:16.91 | 1:13.81 | 1:12.01 | 1:10.81 | C | 1:41.01 | 1:31.01 | 1:26.01 | 1:21.01 | 1:18.01 | 1:14.51 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Blossom Oddy |
Skipton |
NT |
1:21.90 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Zuzanna Radomirovic |
Skipton |
NT |
1:49.34 |
|
npt |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Ruby Byrne |
Skipton |
1:09.49 |
1:08.85 |
|
-0.64 |
11 |
Amelia Redfearn |
Skipton |
1:09.34 |
1:09.12 |
|
-0.22 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Barker Ava |
Skipton |
1:27.13 |
1:25.45 |
2.0 |
-1.68 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Evie Eccles |
Skipton |
1:14.00 |
1:13.86 |
3.0 |
-0.14 |
Event 102 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:30.31 | 1:23.41 | 1:16.41 | 1:10.51 | 1:07.21 | 1:03.91 | C | 1:44.01 | 1:35.01 | 1:26.01 | 1:17.51 | 1:13.01 | 1:09.01 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harry Cockburn |
Skipton |
1:03.53 |
1:05.00 |
2.0 |
+1.47 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Max Shillito |
Skipton |
1:12.07 |
1:09.72 |
1.0 |
-2.35 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
William Oliver |
Skipton |
1:03.17 |
1:01.75 |
|
-1.42 |
Event 103 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 51.31 | 47.01 | 44.51 | 42.91 | 41.71 | 40.81 | C | 57.71 | 52.71 | 50.01 | 48.11 | 46.81 | 45.71 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lily Oddy |
Skipton |
51.70 |
48.82 |
5.0 |
-2.88 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Blossom Oddy |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Byrne |
Skipton |
39.28 |
39.60 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Barker Ava |
Skipton |
58.99 |
52.28 |
2.0 |
-6.71 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Evie Eccles |
Skipton |
44.21 |
43.90 |
4.0 |
-0.31 |
Event 104 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 50.31 | 46.91 | 43.41 | 40.61 | 38.81 | 37.01 | C | 56.61 | 52.61 | 48.71 | 45.51 | 43.51 | 41.51 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harry Cockburn |
Skipton |
42.97 |
38.20 |
3.0 |
-4.77 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Max Shillito |
Skipton |
47.14 |
44.53 |
3.0 |
-2.61 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
William Oliver |
Skipton |
36.20 |
33.87 |
4.0 |
-2.33 |
Event 105 Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
|
13yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amelia Redfearn |
Skipton |
5:30.00 |
5:51.59 |
5.0 |
+21.59 |
Event 201 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:56.31 | 1:45.81 | 1:37.01 | 1:29.91 | 1:24.81 | 1:21.01 | C | 2:13.01 | 1:59.01 | 1:50.51 | 1:40.01 | 1:33.51 | 1:29.01 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Cockburn |
Skipton |
1:32.48 |
1:24.48 |
4.0 |
-8.00 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
William Oliver |
Skipton |
1:16.31 |
1:14.26 |
1.0 |
-2.05 |
Event 202 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:54.31 | 1:44.51 | 1:37.51 | 1:33.81 | 1:28.81 | 1:26.51 | C | 2:08.01 | 1:59.01 | 1:52.01 | 1:47.01 | 1:41.01 | 1:36.51 |
|
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Blossom Oddy |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Byrne |
Skipton |
1:33.72 |
1:27.16 |
5.0 |
-6.56 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Evie Eccles |
Skipton |
1:35.39 |
1:34.31 |
2.0 |
-1.08 |
Event 203 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.15 | 36.21 | 34.01 | 32.51 | 31.31 | 30.01 | C | 43.81 | 40.61 | 38.01 | 36.61 | 35.01 | 33.61 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harry Cockburn |
Skipton |
28.53 |
28.98 |
3.0 |
+0.45 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Smith |
Skipton |
25.22 |
25.75 |
6.0 |
+0.53 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Shillito |
Skipton |
32.75 |
31.80 |
6.0 |
-0.95 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
William Oliver |
Skipton |
29.20 |
27.63 |
|
-1.57 |
Event 204 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.61 | 36.51 | 35.11 | 34.11 | 33.11 | 32.41 | C | 44.61 | 41.01 | 39.51 | 38.51 | 37.01 | 36.01 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lily Oddy |
Skipton |
41.35 |
38.92 |
|
-2.43 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Blossom Oddy |
Skipton |
36.37 |
35.65 |
4.0 |
-0.72 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Zuzanna Radomirovic |
Skipton |
NT |
44.06 |
|
npt |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Byrne |
Skipton |
29.90 |
30.27 |
6.0 |
+0.37 |
11 |
Amelia Redfearn |
Skipton |
31.00 |
32.52 |
|
+1.52 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Barker Ava |
Skipton |
40.58 |
37.61 |
1.0 |
-2.97 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Eccles |
Skipton |
33.20 |
33.14 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
Event 205 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 3:22.31 | 3:06.81 | 2:53.31 | 2:43.41 | 2:35.81 | C | 3:55.01 | 3:30.81 | 3:13.11 | 2:59.01 | 2:51.21 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harry Cockburn |
Skipton |
2:37.11 |
2:40.02 |
2.0 |
+2.91 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Smith |
Skipton |
2:22.28 |
2:22.81 |
6.0 |
+0.53 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Shillito |
Skipton |
3:05.83 |
3:02.35 |
6.0 |
-3.48 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
William Oliver |
Skipton |
2:42.77 |
2:27.63 |
|
-15.14 |
Event 301 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:42.81 | 1:33.51 | 1:26.11 | 1:19.91 | 1:14.91 | 1:11.51 | C | 1:58.51 | 1:47.51 | 1:38.51 | 1:28.51 | 1:22.51 | 1:18.01 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Max Shillito |
Skipton |
1:24.75 |
1:21.08 |
3.0 |
-3.67 |
Event 302 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:40.01 | 1:32.01 | 1:27.11 | 1:22.51 | 1:18.51 | 1:16.61 | C | 1:56.01 | 1:44.01 | 1:38.01 | 1:32.51 | 1:25.01 | 1:20.01 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ruby Byrne |
Skipton |
1:29.00 |
1:14.55 |
3.0 |
-14.45 |
7 |
Amelia Redfearn |
Skipton |
1:13.76 |
1:16.86 |
|
+3.10 |
Event 303 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 43.91 | 40.41 | 37.51 | 35.71 | 34.01 | 32.51 | C | 49.51 | 45.51 | 42.41 | 40.51 | 38.01 | 36.61 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Cockburn |
Skipton |
33.46 |
31.48 |
4.0 |
-1.98 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Smith |
Skipton |
28.81 |
28.43 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Max Shillito |
Skipton |
40.90 |
37.48 |
2.0 |
-3.42 |
Event 304 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 44.01 | 40.41 | 38.71 | 37.01 | 36.21 | 35.31 | C | 49.51 | 45.51 | 43.51 | 41.61 | 40.71 | 39.81 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Byrne |
Skipton |
32.95 |
33.22 |
5.0 |
+0.27 |
6 |
Amelia Redfearn |
Skipton |
34.21 |
35.31 |
1.0 |
+1.10 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Evie Eccles |
Skipton |
36.38 |
37.41 |
5.0 |
+1.03 |
Event 305 Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
|
14yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Smith |
Skipton |
5:41.31 |
5:09.12 |
6.0 |
-32.19 |
Event 401 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:42.01 | 1:33.01 | 1:28.71 | 1:22.31 | 1:18.21 | 1:15.71 | C | 1:55.01 | 1:46.01 | 1:39.51 | 1:31.51 | 1:27.01 | 1:20.51 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ruby Byrne |
Skipton |
1:19.76 |
1:18.25 |
2.0 |
-1.51 |
6 |
Amelia Redfearn |
Skipton |
1:18.48 |
1:19.48 |
1.0 |
+1.00 |
Event 402 Boys 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:43.41 | 1:33.71 | 1:26.21 | 1:19.21 | 1:14.81 | 1:11.01 | C | 2:00.01 | 1:46.51 | 1:37.51 | 1:29.11 | 1:23.51 | 1:19.01 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Cockburn |
Skipton |
1:10.59 |
1:10.58 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
Event 403 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 45.21 | 41.21 | 39.81 | 38.31 | 37.81 | 37.41 | C | 50.71 | 46.01 | 44.61 | 43.01 | 42.61 | 41.91 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Zuzanna Radomirovic |
Skipton |
NT |
49.73 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 404 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 46.21 | 42.01 | 39.21 | 37.11 | 35.71 | 33.11 | C | 52.01 | 47.01 | 44.11 | 41.41 | 40.01 | 37.01 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Max Shillito |
Skipton |
39.48 |
37.18 |
5.0 |
-2.30 |
Event 405 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 3:17.01 | 3:06.91 | 2:58.51 | 2:52.01 | 2:47.61 | C | 3:40.01 | 3:30.01 | 3:15.01 | 3:08.01 | 3:00.01 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Amelia Redfearn |
Skipton |
2:41.08 |
2:45.95 |
2.0 |
+4.87 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ruby Byrne |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |