Splits
|
||||||||
Lexie Atkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 1:17.79 |
|
-7.24 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 44.53 |
|
3.0 | -3.23 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:37.67 |
|
5.0 | -7.97 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 35.48 |
|
2.0 | -1.67 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 40.69 |
|
1.0 | -2.05 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 40.34 |
|
-3.39 | ||||
Alex Beeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
11th | 31.15 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
10th | 32.30 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 34.95 |
|
1.0 | +0.30 | |||
Hannah Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:26.24 |
|
5.0 | -4.34 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 48.26 |
|
6.0 | -5.16 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:42.91 |
|
4.0 | -8.34 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 3:26.04 |
|
3.0 | -14.46 | |||
Georgina Calvert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
15th | 1:08.18 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 30.32 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:13.08 |
|
3.0 | +5.64 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Chloe Campbell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:07.00 |
|
6.0 | -15.34 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 46.00 |
|
6.0 | -6.06 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 52.49 |
|
5.0 | -7.21 | |||
Isabella Harper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Eleanor Kirby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:30.01 |
|
3.0 | -7.77 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:41.22 |
|
4.0 | -7.84 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 42.13 |
|
3.0 | -2.97 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:22.65 |
|
6.0 | -14.27 | |||
Paolo Messenger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:16.66 |
|
-11.04 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 50.99 |
|
6.0 | -7.24 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 33.69 |
|
-4.02 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:29.72 |
|
5.0 | -12.40 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
8th | 43.17 |
|
-9.20 | ||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 41.61 |
|
6.0 | -4.68 | |||
Joseph Moment |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 58.10 |
|
3.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 26.90 |
|
3.0 | -1.07 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 2:30.02 |
|
1.0 | -4.78 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:07.18 |
|
3.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
9th | 31.30 |
|
-1.13 | ||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 30.90 |
|
5.0 | -0.91 | |||
Maisy Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 32.09 |
|
4.5 | -0.71 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:12.00 |
|
3.0 | -1.66 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 2:36.76 |
|
3.0 | -1.62 |