Splits
|
||||||||
Thomas Brooks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:14.74 |
|
1.0 | -7.97 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 43.45 |
|
2.0 | -5.06 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:35.80 |
|
3.0 | -11.10 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 34.23 |
|
1.0 | -3.68 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
8th | 2:49.94 |
|
-6.94 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:21.77 |
|
-8.67 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 37.72 |
|
-4.31 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 5:58.43 |
|
5.0 | -13.84 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:19.10 |
|
1.0 | -3.65 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 38.46 |
|
1.0 | -3.65 | |||
Ben Bush |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
14th | 35.14 |
|
-3.25 | ||||
Louis Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:07.40 |
|
4.0 | -6.98 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 42.07 |
|
3.0 | -3.37 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:30.61 |
|
6.0 | -9.72 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 31.47 |
|
3.0 | -2.92 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 2:50.22 |
|
4.0 | -17.78 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:21.43 |
|
1.0 | -9.22 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 35.15 |
|
2.0 | -3.30 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:20.11 |
|
3.0 | -8.39 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 37.74 |
|
1.0 | -3.39 | |||
Nicholas Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:27.77 |
|
5.0 | +2.55 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 54.00 |
|
3.0 | +8.20 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 38.82 |
|
5.0 | +2.37 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 46.58 |
|
5.0 | +1.39 | |||
Emilia Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:10.73 |
|
4.0 | -2.34 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 42.03 |
|
6.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 31.59 |
|
5.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:19.46 |
|
2.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 36.98 |
|
4.0 | -1.34 | |||
Daniel Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:04.02 |
|
1.0 | -6.30 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:26.04 |
|
4.0 | -13.07 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 2:37.31 |
|
4.0 | -16.56 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:22.43 |
|
5.0 | -17.66 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 30.48 |
|
5.0 | -2.71 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:11.40 |
|
4.0 | -9.28 | |||
Samuel Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 1:20.66 |
|
-11.54 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 34.78 |
|
-3.62 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 3:02.49 |
|
1.0 | -21.41 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 38.77 |
|
1.0 | -5.58 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:26.44 |
|
2.0 | -12.99 | |||
Eva Knight |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:06.72 |
|
3.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 39.59 |
|
3.0 | +1.50 | |||
Event 105: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 5:51.55 |
|
4.0 | +0.49 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:27.94 |
|
4.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 30.38 |
|
5.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:17.37 |
|
1.0 | -2.37 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 33.99 |
|
6.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:16.90 |
|
6.0 | -2.46 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 2:45.22 |
|
3.0 | -0.03 | |||
Ruby Knight |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:01.12 |
|
5.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 105: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 5:15.14 |
|
5.0 | +12.31 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:19.45 |
|
4.0 | +3.05 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 28.58 |
|
5.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:09.33 |
|
5.0 | +1.01 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 31.84 |
|
4.5 | -0.46 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:11.42 |
|
4.0 | -1.15 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 2:28.43 |
|
4.0 | +2.38 | |||
Ethan Lord |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Poppy Nutman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:25.44 |
|
5.0 | -11.93 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 47.59 |
|
6.0 | -6.33 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:40.94 |
|
6.0 | -10.76 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 39.01 |
|
6.0 | -6.72 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:47.51 |
|
2.0 | -22.10 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 44.58 |
|
4.0 | -6.69 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:30.90 |
|
5.0 | -1.49 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 43.75 |
|
4.0 | -4.51 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Sally Rutledge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:02.64 |
|
4.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 105: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
1st | 5:31.33 |
|
6.0 | -45.98 | |||
Edward Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
0th | 1:21.00 |
|
-1:21.00 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 35.36 |
|
4.0 | +3.27 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 50.95 |
|
3.0 | -5.93 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 49.47 |
|
2.0 | -4.47 |