Splits
|
||||||||
Rylie Ackroyd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:11.79 |
|
-3.28 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 44.47 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 32.63 |
|
1.0 | -0.84 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:18.16 |
|
5.0 | -4.76 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 36.00 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 35.26 |
|
5.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 2:53.47 |
|
4.0 | -8.35 | |||
Caitlin Allars |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Ewan Allars |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Zoe Baker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:33.16 |
|
5.0 | -4.14 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 58.28 |
|
2.0 | -1.85 | |||
Event 105: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Caleb Britton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:32.94 |
|
4.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 56.24 |
|
1.0 | -4.26 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:08.92 |
|
6.0 | -7.96 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 39.72 |
|
3.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 3:52.76 |
|
4.0 | -9.64 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:39.18 |
|
5.0 | -4.11 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 46.28 |
|
4.0 | -1.35 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:59.84 |
|
6.0 | -12.00 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 44.85 |
|
3.0 | -0.12 | |||
Jacob Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:05.87 |
|
5.0 | -7.60 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 34.41 |
|
6.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 26.59 |
|
5.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:38.00 |
|
5.0 | -12.70 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:06.80 |
|
6.0 | -4.21 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 29.44 |
|
5.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:09.80 |
|
6.0 | -2.93 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 30.22 |
|
6.0 | -0.47 | |||
Tabitha Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:54.41 |
|
2.0 | -15.56 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 53.47 |
|
4.0 | -9.83 | |||
Tabitha Browning |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
William Browning |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Georgina Burns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
1st | 1:00.27 |
|
6.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
1st | 2:19.44 |
|
6.0 | -10.92 | |||
Lorna Colling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:15.50 |
|
6.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 43.63 |
|
4.0 | -1.09 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:36.87 |
|
4.0 | -3.73 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 33.84 |
|
3.0 | -0.07 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:25.80 |
|
5.0 | -3.70 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 35.94 |
|
4.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:24.96 |
|
6.0 | +4.08 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 38.41 |
|
5.0 | -0.64 | |||
Freya Eteen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:21.00 |
|
3.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 37.05 |
|
6.0 | -1.21 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:58.78 |
|
5.0 | -8.76 | |||
Chloe Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Georgina Gregory |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Harry Hawkett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 33.66 |
|
5.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:19.67 |
|
3.0 | -6.13 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
9th | 1:13.44 |
|
-5.40 | ||||
Emily Hawksworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 47.22 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 34.34 |
|
5.0 | +0.34 | |||
James Hendon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:13.86 |
|
5.0 | -3.23 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 38.62 |
|
1.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:27.26 |
|
-1.47 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
12th | 32.78 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
10th | 2:57.73 |
|
-7.55 | ||||
Matilda Hendon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:26.40 |
|
6.0 | -13.72 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 44.98 |
|
5.0 | -2.58 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:37.31 |
|
5.0 | -6.03 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 36.22 |
|
5.0 | -2.83 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:37.30 |
|
4.0 | -13.78 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 40.87 |
|
3.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 41.97 |
|
5.0 | -3.04 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Blake Herbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:27.34 |
|
5.0 | -2.92 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:45.80 |
|
4.0 | -2.86 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:21.57 |
|
4.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:36.60 |
|
6.0 | -3.71 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 41.51 |
|
6.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:40.19 |
|
6.0 | -1.82 | |||
Eloise Herbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:11.70 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:35.50 |
|
5.0 | -5.98 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
12th | 1:25.15 |
|
-3.20 | ||||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:33.50 |
|
5.0 | -1.63 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 38.25 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
5th | 3:04.84 |
|
2.0 | -11.11 | |||
Imogen Holbrook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 1:04.50 |
|
+2.39 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 40.50 |
|
6.0 | +1.62 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:27.35 |
|
5.0 | +2.20 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 29.50 |
|
+1.10 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:15.94 |
|
2.0 | +2.95 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
9th | 31.30 |
|
+1.97 | ||||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
9th | 1:12.28 |
|
+2.67 | ||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 35.90 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
14th | 1:09.28 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 46.56 |
|
6.0 | +0.89 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:46.83 |
|
3.0 | -5.73 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
16th | 30.25 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
16th | 34.67 |
|
+0.55 | ||||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:33.77 |
|
6.0 | -17.71 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 42.62 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Zara Holt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:28.00 |
|
1.0 | -10.77 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 51.78 |
|
1.0 | -6.50 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 35.02 |
|
4.0 | -1.50 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 41.24 |
|
4.0 | +0.94 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:42.14 |
|
6.0 | -5.09 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 41.91 |
|
2.0 | -1.74 | |||
Isaac Howson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
17th | 1:03.13 |
|
+0.39 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
11th | 35.35 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
9th | 1:22.11 |
|
-3.46 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
12th | 27.95 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Darcey Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:27.33 |
|
5.0 | -6.60 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Eliza Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:22.32 |
|
2.0 | -7.16 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:33.73 |
|
1.0 | -6.70 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 38.89 |
|
6.0 | +2.01 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Sophia Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:04.46 |
|
6.0 | -1.50 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 41.12 |
|
2.0 | +0.29 | |||
Event 105: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
1st | 5:47.75 |
|
6.0 | -12.05 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:13.63 |
|
6.0 | -0.89 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 32.11 |
|
6.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:16.68 |
|
6.0 | -4.05 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 33.61 |
|
5.0 | +1.66 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:42.10 |
|
6.0 | -4.82 | |||
Clementine Lovel |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 56.81 |
|
6.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 34.12 |
|
6.0 | +0.99 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 26.01 |
|
6.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:06.69 |
|
6.0 | -1.92 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 28.68 |
|
6.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:08.31 |
|
6.0 | -4.57 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 29.45 |
|
6.0 | +0.96 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:28.94 |
|
6.0 | -4.24 | |||
Charlotte Mason |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 35.57 |
|
2.0 | -0.82 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 36.79 |
|
1.0 | -0.06 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Abby Netherway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
13th | 1:09.63 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
15th | 31.18 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
15th | 34.30 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:26.00 |
|
5.0 | -7.35 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 38.46 |
|
3.0 | -0.29 | |||
Harry Netherway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 34.85 |
|
6.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 3:30.00 |
|
6.0 | -18.71 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 36.93 |
|
4.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:29.20 |
|
6.0 | +1.15 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 42.23 |
|
3.0 | -0.38 | |||
Phoebe Netherway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:06.58 |
|
6.0 | -7.88 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 51.06 |
|
5.0 | -0.99 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:01.87 |
|
6.0 | -3.70 | |||
Isobel Newman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Carys Oeppen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:26.12 |
|
4.0 | -3.07 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
7th | 41.35 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 42.11 |
|
2.0 | -3.07 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
0th | 3:04.48 |
|
-3:04.48 | ||||
Abigail Parkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:06.23 |
|
5.0 | +1.10 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:25.34 |
|
5.0 | +4.35 | |||
Charlie Pearce |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:19.88 |
|
-5.70 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 49.05 |
|
4.0 | +0.58 | |||
Luke Perham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:30.18 |
|
6.0 | -11.78 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 44.86 |
|
1.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:43.75 |
|
-3.80 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Sam Perham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:47.74 |
|
3.0 | -4.68 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 55.45 |
|
4.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 45.46 |
|
3.0 | -0.66 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 56.90 |
|
-4.99 | ||||
Event 406: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous |
||||||
Ava Ransome |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 36.34 |
|
6.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:22.62 |
|
6.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 30.90 |
|
2.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 34.25 |
|
2.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 36.72 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Ruby Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:21.84 |
|
1.0 | -11.56 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 45.57 |
|
3.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:45.29 |
|
3.0 | -4.77 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 33.91 |
|
3.0 | -1.97 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
10th | 00.00 |
|
npt | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 39.81 |
|
5.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Adham Shaaban |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 35.03 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 28.34 |
|
3.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 31.00 |
|
1.0 | +0.25 | |||
Emily Shrimpton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:07.01 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
6th | 5:46.95 |
|
1.0 | +8.36 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:25.50 |
|
3.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:16.97 |
|
6.0 | +0.82 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 31.34 |
|
2.0 | +0.49 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:19.73 |
|
2.0 | -8.73 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Thomas Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:28.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.94 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 48.67 |
|
5.0 | +1.95 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:51.56 |
|
3.0 | -2.90 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 39.97 |
|
5.0 | -0.78 | |||
Jessica Spavin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 36.59 |
|
1.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
7th | 2:51.20 |
|
-4.16 | ||||
Scarlett Strathie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 36.12 |
|
4.0 | +1.23 | |||
Event 105: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
4th | 5:51.75 |
|
3.0 | -12.37 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:21.63 |
|
5.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 29.07 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Olivia Turnbull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:11.59 |
|
+2.91 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
12th | 33.57 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Libby Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:14.81 |
|
3.0 | -3.47 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 30.88 |
|
1.0 | +1.36 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:16.46 |
|
-2.74 | ||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 32.70 |
|
4.0 | +0.44 | |||
Rebecca Welch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:32.31 |
|
3.0 | -8.36 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 52.06 |
|
3.0 | -2.21 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Evie Wise |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
2nd | 52.15 |
|
5.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | 1:08.07 |
|
5.0 | -1.86 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
2nd | 1:08.68 |
|
5.0 | -8.92 | |||
Luke Wise |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:13.80 |
|
2.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 45.72 |
|
6.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 32.70 |
|
2.0 | +0.96 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 3:02.10 |
|
3.0 | -4.45 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:27.90 |
|
4.0 | -3.62 | |||
Event 305: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 6:34.70 |
|
5.0 | -13.40 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:19.80 |
|
4.0 | +2.51 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 39.87 |
|
5.0 | +0.16 | |||
Sam Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 1:08.59 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 42.59 |
|
4.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:35.50 |
|
5.0 | -3.27 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 30.49 |
|
+0.95 |