|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Charlie Abbott - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.44 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.11 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:19.73 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.93 |
  |
Max Abbott - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.82 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:08.56 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.59 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.31 |
  |
Jodie Adams - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:56.75 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:05.25 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.00 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
2:02.13 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
58.43 |
  |
Sophie Beecroft - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.99 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.57 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:31.15 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.70 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.24 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.29 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:57.66 |
  |
Jakob Bentley - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Reuben Bentley - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.80 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.78 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.60 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.41 |
  |
|
406 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Megan Berry - 18yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:03.54 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
37.70 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:23.90 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
28.80 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.69 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:43.76 |
  |
Holly Billam - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:04.98 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.19 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:41.56 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.30 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:12.05 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.25 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:20.56 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
32.80 |
  |
Charlotte Bone - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Isabelle Bridgeman - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.63 |
  |
Daisy Brown - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Ella Brown - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:28.59 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.52 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:35.32 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.17 |
  |
Sam Brown - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:37.53 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.31 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:56.96 |
  |
Evie Bryant - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:19.43 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.20 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.51 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.44 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4:02.12 |
  |
Olivia Bryant - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.06 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.22 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:01.36 |
  |
Lucas Buttler - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:27.36 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.10 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:36.60 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.50 |
  |
Finley Charlton - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
406 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Maisie Clark - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.42 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.51 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.98 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:20.68 |
  |
Ronald Clark - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.44 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.69 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:24.90 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.97 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.66 |
  |
Thea Clark - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:07.83 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.48 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.87 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:19.19 |
  |
Evie Colton - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Edwin Coulson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Cameron Coulter - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:42.79 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.46 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:03.95 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.84 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:48.26 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
56.34 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.83 |
  |
|
406 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:47.70 |
  |
Florence Crabtree - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Penny Crossley - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:43.77 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.03 |
  |
Daniel Curran - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
58.24 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
35.30 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:20.66 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
26.61 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:39.33 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:08.49 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
29.70 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
6:05.94 |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:18.66 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.98 |
  |
Emilie Curran - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:38.09 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.53 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:09.79 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.85 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.06 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:52.55 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
57.86 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.22 |
  |
Lucy Curran - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:03.50 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.40 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
6:48.00 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.70 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.40 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:20.77 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.50 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:13.09 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.46 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:45.62 |
  |
Edward Dixon - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:30.31 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.60 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.03 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
51.29 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.91 |
  |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:06.37 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.01 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
6:17.52 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.96 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.60 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:15.41 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.17 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:16.17 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.20 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:07.00 |
  |
Chloe East - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:24.84 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.14 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.13 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.06 |
  |
Arabella Farrow - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.80 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
51.21 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.47 |
  |
Jacob Farrow - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:16.20 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.08 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.44 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.20 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:25.12 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
45.24 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.60 |
  |
Esme Gibson - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Kieran Gibson - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
52.76 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
59.63 |
  |
|
406 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Jasper Gibson-Cass - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:02.84 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.91 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:09.66 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
32.90 |
  |
Taylor Gibson-Cass - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:05.92 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.67 |
  |
Elizabeth Gillatt - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Alex Goldberg - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:20.29 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.67 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:37.29 |
  |
Ailis Gorry - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:15.68 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.60 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:16.70 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.30 |
  |
Kieran Grant - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
51.50 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
23.10 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
58.09 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
25.01 |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
56.00 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
26.70 |
  |
Stella Hall - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:28.24 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.99 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.04 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:34.85 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.96 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:44.99 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.75 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Oliver Hannon - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:07.07 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.47 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:36.24 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.51 |
  |
Oscar Harling - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:35.46 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.40 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:55.28 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.34 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:53.22 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:42.20 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
49.70 |
  |
Lilly Mai Heath - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:49.17 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:06.10 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:28.39 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.47 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
2:01.55 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.86 |
  |
Timothy Heng - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:02.29 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
32.89 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:14.45 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.16 |
  |
Amelia Holling - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:27.81 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.44 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.71 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Jaxon Holmes - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
406 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Chloe Hopwood - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.04 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.14 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.33 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.03 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:33.16 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.46 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:39.58 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.05 |
  |
Noah Hughes - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
406 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Liam Jackson - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:24.36 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.76 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.07 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:35.30 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
41.01 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.31 |
  |
Lottie Johnston - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Anna Kendall - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
2:07.63 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.01 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:14.39 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.70 |
  |
Florence Kitney - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:19.50 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.70 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.40 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:29.60 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.20 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:46.42 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.30 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Georgina Kitney - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.24 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.50 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.67 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.18 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:14.72 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.95 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.35 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:56.80 |
  |
Henry Konieczko-Hansom - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:34.72 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.85 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:55.30 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.00 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:55.73 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.00 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.99 |
  |
|
406 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:56.90 |
  |
Teagan Liddle - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.89 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.72 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.99 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:25.10 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.80 |
  |
Ellie Mae Macqualter - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:07.92 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.80 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.00 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:13.26 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
33.75 |
  |
Heidi McKenna - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Alex McNamara - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:06.39 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:53.80 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.26 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:13.87 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.00 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
6:23.41 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.20 |
  |
Jessica Morris - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.30 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.31 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:35.94 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.65 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.39 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.02 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:12.22 |
  |
Max Murrell - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:35.34 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.84 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:48.16 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
48.98 |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:50.16 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.14 |
  |
Flora Myers - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:06.51 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
28.90 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.53 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.52 |
  |
Kotomi Ogino-Stamford - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.12 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:00.87 |
  |
Tomoya Ogino-Stamford - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
57.24 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
59.59 |
  |
|
406 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Agnes Osborne - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:04.19 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.24 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
31.70 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:12.41 |
  |
Harley Payton - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:14.47 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.95 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.37 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:11.54 |
  |
Pollyanna Pearson - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Anna Peneva - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:03.10 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
37.47 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:23.69 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
27.90 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.20 |
  |
George Plumridge - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:03.73 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.10 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:25.94 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.22 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:45.08 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:08.98 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.40 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.51 |
  |
Anna Powers - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.70 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.51 |
  |
Ryan Powers - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.50 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.62 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
33.20 |
  |
Aida Rahmany - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:07.69 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
28.90 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.81 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.45 |
  |
Joseph Raye - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.19 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.03 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.50 |
  |
Jessica Reed - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Imogen Reynolds - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:20.74 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.02 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.44 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.14 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.54 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.07 |
  |
Harry Rook - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:02.55 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.10 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:10.81 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
29.30 |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:09.55 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
32.15 |
  |
Eva Scaife - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.67 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.82 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.38 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.76 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:20.20 |
  |
Bessie Marie Shearsmith - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:50.15 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:18.62 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
55.08 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
2:06.28 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
54.09 |
  |
Grace Sheppard - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Alexander Sims - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
49.00 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:11.91 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
57.89 |
  |
William Sims - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:38.45 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.15 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.47 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
53.44 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
53.30 |
  |
Oliver Smith - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:15.82 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.90 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.10 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.10 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:05.20 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:27.20 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.83 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
6:34.70 |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:25.85 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.65 |
  |
George Speight - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:06.51 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.31 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.71 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.96 |
  |
Laura Speight - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.39 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.38 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.11 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.27 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:43.46 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Eliza Steele - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.02 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.51 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:23.52 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.31 |
  |
Ned Steele - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.45 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.19 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:19.56 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.92 |
  |
Benjamin Stevens - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.63 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:02.05 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:42.13 |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.77 |
  |
Daniel Stevens - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
53.90 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
30.77 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
24.42 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:18.00 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:06.19 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
5:00.17 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
29.69 |
  |
Charlotte Sutcliffe - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:26.73 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.30 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.23 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.66 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:37.55 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.49 |
  |
Georgia Sutcliffe - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:17.18 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.90 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:17.51 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.34 |
  |
William Sutcliffe - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
57.49 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
31.30 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:11.38 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
26.29 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:20.95 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
27.30 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
5:06.00 |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:02.97 |
  |
Evie Taylor - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Emily Thompson - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.11 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.57 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.95 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:25.92 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.05 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.19 |
  |
Oliver Thompson - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:08.58 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
54.07 |
  |
Ruby Underwood - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1:09.49 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:09.20 |
  |
Harry Whalley - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:24.68 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.48 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.88 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:33.26 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
48.33 |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.60 |
  |
George Whitehouse - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Oliver Wilbraham - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:07.30 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
56.82 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
56.46 |
  |
|
406 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:21.99 |
  |
Charlotte Wilkinson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.11 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.70 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:30.10 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.20 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.01 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Eva Williams - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Freya Williams - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |