|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Archie Ainslie - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Noah Annis-Scotting - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Grace Blair - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.18 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.44 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:25.85 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.84 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.39 |
  |
Lily Cattlin - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.35 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.35 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.16 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:25.36 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.51 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:11.48 |
  |
Harris Chapman - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:28.66 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.71 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.03 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:42.65 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
49.70 |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
2:03.75 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.92 |
  |
Lawrence Chapman - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:26.84 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.95 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.68 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:15.24 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:33.91 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
47.46 |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.02 |
  |
Freya Cooper - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:21.53 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.06 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.33 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.41 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:27.13 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.24 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:45.98 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:28.12 |
  |
Connie Crowther - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
5:44.45 |
  |
Isabella Debenham - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Millie Dey - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Brooke Dickinson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Alexander Eggitt - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Jessica Eggitt - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:52.16 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.19 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:36.71 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.07 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.83 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:27.85 |
  |
James Ellis - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
406 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Lexie Goddard - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.39 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.86 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:33.45 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.50 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:21.07 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.60 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.40 |
  |
Jensen Hughes - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Abigail Jinks - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Jack Jones - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Aimee Keefe - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:21.85 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.82 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.82 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.03 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:17.58 |
  |
Emilia Keefe - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Bethan Kershaw - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
George Knop - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:24.14 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.73 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:43.43 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.23 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.15 |
  |
|
406 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:47.84 |
  |
Grace-Lily Lazenby - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.86 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Danica Leitao - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Cohen Leonard - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:21.83 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.50 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.46 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.28 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:33.70 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
45.59 |
  |
|
402 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:50.13 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.25 |
  |
Cazia Martin - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Lucia McLennan - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Daisy Meanwell - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Darcy Nelson - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Adam Robinson - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:19.25 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:05.28 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.60 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:30.99 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.15 |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.77 |
  |
Theo Thompson - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Ruby Wakelin - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Phoebe Weatherill - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:36.06 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.48 |
  |
Jessica Wilson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Katherine Wilson - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:28.02 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.14 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:58.71 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.23 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:42.26 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
57.68 |
  |
|
401 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:58.15 |
  |
|
403 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.77 |
  |
|
405 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:59.41 |
  |