|
Event 103 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:58.50 | 2:52.00 | 2:47.60 | C | 3:15.00 | 3:08.00 | 3:00.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
3:03.90 |
3:02.11 |
|
-1.79 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
3:24.43 |
3:21.82 |
|
-2.61 |
4 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
3:38.06 |
3:26.73 |
|
-11.33 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
49.42 |
40.07 |
|
-9.35 |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
35.99 |
36.08 |
3.0 |
+0.09 |
Event 107 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
1:28.02 |
1:22.23 |
|
-5.79 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:23.56 |
1:15.23 |
|
-8.33 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
1:22.28 |
1:23.53 |
|
+1.25 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:13.43 |
1:10.82 |
|
-2.61 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:19.51 |
1:20.54 |
|
+1.03 |
3 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
1:22.84 |
1:24.01 |
|
+1.17 |
Event 110 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eliza Leese |
Edlington |
40.97 |
38.50 |
3.0 |
-2.47 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Welbourn |
Edlington |
42.06 |
41.45 |
|
-0.61 |
5 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
43.42 |
41.87 |
|
-1.55 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
36.81 |
35.54 |
|
-1.27 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lillie Cowley |
Edlington |
46.60 |
42.70 |
|
-3.90 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
38.16 |
34.95 |
|
-3.21 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
36.07 |
35.14 |
|
-0.93 |
Event 111 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | C | 1:29.10 | 1:23.50 | 1:19.00 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
1:18.70 |
1:14.36 |
2.0 |
-4.34 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
1:20.00 |
1:17.00 |
|
-3.00 |
Event 112 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
45.62 |
44.98 |
|
-0.64 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
43.57 |
42.01 |
|
-1.56 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
44.69 |
45.98 |
|
+1.29 |
Event 113 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
49.83 |
45.74 |
|
-4.09 |
Event 114 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
NT |
1:59.79 |
|
npt |
Event 115 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
31.30 |
27.51 |
5.0 |
-3.79 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
30.25 |
30.34 |
|
+0.09 |
6 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
31.00 |
31.85 |
|
+0.85 |
Event 116 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
1:46.25 |
1:41.35 |
|
-4.90 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:41.54 |
1:40.51 |
|
-1.03 |
Event 118 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | C | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:35.06 |
1:35.73 |
|
+0.67 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
1:30.00 |
1:26.49 |
|
-3.51 |
Event 119 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emma Welbourn |
Edlington |
58.38 |
55.79 |
|
-2.59 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
1:01.20 |
58.26 |
|
-2.94 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
51.46 |
49.57 |
|
-1.89 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
46.76 |
45.30 |
|
-1.46 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
52.93 |
50.01 |
|
-2.92 |
Event 120 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:28.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
1:15.00 |
1:12.03 |
1.0 |
-2.97 |
Event 121 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
45.95 |
45.26 |
|
-0.69 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
37.85 |
35.44 |
|
-2.41 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
44.73 |
44.04 |
|
-0.69 |
Event 202 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | |
B | 1:40.80 | C | 1:53.40 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eliza Leese |
Edlington |
1:50.67 |
1:37.80 |
3.0 |
-12.87 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harriet Birch |
Edlington |
1:46.12 |
1:44.44 |
|
-1.68 |
5 |
Emma Welbourn |
Edlington |
2:04.76 |
1:45.68 |
|
-19.08 |
Event 203 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:53.30 | 2:43.40 | 2:35.80 | C | 3:13.10 | 2:59.00 | 2:51.20 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
2:48.10 |
2:38.21 |
3.0 |
-9.89 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
2:55.39 |
2:51.38 |
|
-4.01 |
3 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
NT |
2:55.42 |
|
npt |
Event 204 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Isla Cartwright |
Edlington |
52.78 |
55.00 |
|
+2.22 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eliza Leese |
Edlington |
52.02 |
47.10 |
|
-4.92 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
59.45 |
55.45 |
|
-4.00 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
45.60 |
45.21 |
|
-0.39 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lillie Cowley |
Edlington |
52.95 |
53.01 |
|
+0.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
42.25 |
41.72 |
|
-0.53 |
5 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
45.20 |
42.72 |
|
-2.48 |
Event 206 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
47.64 |
46.79 |
|
-0.85 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
52.76 |
49.34 |
|
-3.42 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
44.64 |
44.31 |
|
-0.33 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
51.43 |
50.13 |
|
-1.30 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
43.62 |
44.34 |
|
+0.72 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
55.80 |
50.91 |
|
-4.89 |
Event 207 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | C | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
1:07.20 |
1:02.92 |
2.0 |
-4.28 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla Cartwright |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
Event 209 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | C | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harriet Birch |
Edlington |
NT |
2:04.12 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
NT |
1:47.10 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
1:40.90 |
1:37.65 |
|
-3.25 |
Event 210 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
39.24 |
42.02 |
|
+2.78 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
36.44 |
38.58 |
|
+2.14 |
Event 211 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:22.30 | 1:19.20 | 1:15.70 | C | 1:31.50 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
1:45.00 |
1:56.50 |
|
+11.50 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:27.98 |
1:27.85 |
|
-0.13 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:37.94 |
1:40.10 |
|
+2.16 |
Event 212 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
35.70 |
33.24 |
3.0 |
-2.46 |
Event 213 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Leese |
Edlington |
46.81 |
46.21 |
|
-0.60 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Welbourn |
Edlington |
55.38 |
51.70 |
|
-3.68 |
2 |
Harriet Birch |
Edlington |
52.42 |
52.75 |
|
+0.33 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
40.89 |
41.47 |
|
+0.58 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
47.44 |
44.25 |
|
-3.19 |
Event 215 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
37.00 |
36.61 |
|
-0.39 |
7 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
38.48 |
38.34 |
|
-0.14 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
37.31 |
36.44 |
|
-0.87 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
31.77 |
31.94 |
|
+0.17 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Page |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Edlington |
1:26.12 |
1:24.83 |
|
-1.29 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Isla Cartwright |
Edlington |
55.49 |
53.50 |
|
-1.99 |
Event 218 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | C | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eliza Leese |
Edlington |
NT |
1:29.77 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Birch |
Edlington |
1:42.79 |
1:34.44 |
|
-8.35 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
1:31.69 |
1:24.64 |
|
-7.05 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
1:25.69 |
1:20.25 |
|
-5.44 |
6 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
1:25.10 |
1:20.72 |
|
-4.38 |
Event 219 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Edlington |
48.47 |
49.43 |
|
+0.96 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
1:12.48 |
52.38 |
|
-20.10 |
Event 220 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | C | 1:32.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:37.36 |
1:27.05 |
|
-10.31 |
4 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
1:55.50 |
1:34.92 |
|
-20.58 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:31.62 |
1:32.05 |
|
+0.43 |
Event 221 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
34.00 |
31.89 |
2.0 |
-2.11 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
35.57 |
32.72 |
|
-2.85 |