Splits
|
||||||||
Anna Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 36.07 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 52.93 |
|
-2.92 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 42.25 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 40.89 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:25.69 |
|
-5.44 | ||||
Evelynn Beard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Harriet Birch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:46.12 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 52.42 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:42.79 |
|
-8.35 | ||||
Isla Cartwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
6th | 52.78 |
|
+2.22 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
9th | 55.49 |
|
-1.99 | ||||
Boyen Chestnutt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 35.99 |
|
3.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 30.25 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:55.39 |
|
-4.01 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:26.12 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Jasper Chestnutt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 49.83 |
|
-4.09 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:35.06 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 39.24 |
|
+2.78 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 48.47 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Lewis Collinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 49.42 |
|
-9.35 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:30.00 |
|
-3.51 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 36.44 |
|
+2.14 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:12.48 |
|
-20.10 | ||||
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Demi Corbett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
11th | 38.16 |
|
-3.21 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 46.76 |
|
-1.46 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 45.20 |
|
-2.48 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:40.90 |
|
-3.25 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 47.44 |
|
-3.19 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:25.10 |
|
-4.38 | ||||
Lillie Cowley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 46.60 |
|
-3.90 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 52.95 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Isla Harvey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 43.42 |
|
-1.55 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:01.20 |
|
-2.94 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 59.45 |
|
-4.00 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Sam Horton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:20.00 |
|
-3.00 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 31.00 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 35.57 |
|
-2.85 | ||||
Phoebe Hoyland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:13.43 |
|
-2.61 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:41.54 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 37.85 |
|
-2.41 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 43.62 |
|
+0.72 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
11th | 31.77 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Eliza Leese |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 40.97 |
|
3.0 | -2.47 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:50.67 |
|
3.0 | -12.87 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 52.02 |
|
-4.92 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 46.81 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Scarlett Leese |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 45.62 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 52.76 |
|
-3.42 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 38.48 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Kelsey Oakes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:28.02 |
|
-5.79 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:46.25 |
|
-4.90 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 45.95 |
|
-0.69 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 47.64 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:45.00 |
|
+11.50 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 37.00 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Emily Page |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 3:38.06 |
|
-11.33 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:22.84 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 44.69 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 44.73 |
|
-0.69 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Alice Slyde |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:22.28 |
|
+1.25 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 43.57 |
|
-1.56 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 51.43 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 37.31 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:55.50 |
|
-20.58 | ||||
Jessica Stanley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:24.43 |
|
-2.61 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:19.51 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 55.80 |
|
-4.89 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:37.94 |
|
+2.16 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:31.62 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Imogen Weatherill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 3:03.90 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:23.56 |
|
-8.33 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 44.64 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:27.98 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:37.36 |
|
-10.31 | ||||
Emma Welbourn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 42.06 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 58.38 |
|
-2.59 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 2:04.76 |
|
-19.08 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 55.38 |
|
-3.68 | ||||
Mollie Welbourn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 36.81 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 51.46 |
|
-1.89 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 45.60 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:31.69 |
|
-7.05 | ||||
Harvey Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:18.70 |
|
2.0 | -4.34 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 31.30 |
|
5.0 | -3.79 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:15.00 |
|
1.0 | -2.97 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 2:48.10 |
|
3.0 | -9.89 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:07.20 |
|
2.0 | -4.28 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 35.70 |
|
3.0 | -2.46 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 34.00 |
|
2.0 | -2.11 |