Splits
|
||||||||
Abigail Baiden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:12.97 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 39.35 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 33.62 |
|
2.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 44.31 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:17.24 |
|
5.0 | +1.87 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 32.91 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Georgia Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 3:27.54 |
|
+1.50 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:21.60 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 45.99 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 45.61 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 54.96 |
|
+0.75 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:38.88 |
|
+6.97 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 36.10 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:37.44 |
|
+4.72 | ||||
Rosie Copley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 40.17 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 49.82 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:53.73 |
|
-4.63 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ruby Fletcher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 3:25.20 |
|
-6.96 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:18.73 |
|
-1.52 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:49.89 |
|
-2.36 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 42.10 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 51.61 |
|
-1.69 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:45.97 |
|
-7.23 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
17th | 36.55 |
|
-3.05 | ||||
Daniel Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:28.97 |
|
3.0 | -17.07 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 29.92 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:27.32 |
|
-10.68 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:10.32 |
|
1.0 | -7.21 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
10th | 37.03 |
|
-1.59 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 31.13 |
|
4.0 | +0.23 | |||
Matthew Howcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 51.81 |
|
-4.59 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 41.68 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 55.97 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Thomas Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 38.26 |
|
3.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 30.07 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:17.14 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:09.25 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
9th | 33.75 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:26.82 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 34.25 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:28.89 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 44.09 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:50.72 |
|
-1.88 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 49.62 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 50.36 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 40.30 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:36.19 |
|
-1.65 | ||||
Violet Lambe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:52.21 |
|
-3.61 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 39.09 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:52.56 |
|
-6.82 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 57.89 |
|
-2.69 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 49.97 |
|
-2.31 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 49.40 |
|
-2.71 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:33.76 |
|
-5.83 | ||||
Maya Mistry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 3:20.94 |
|
-1.56 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:24.77 |
|
-0.99 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 45.65 |
|
+1.05 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:46.99 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 45.97 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 48.09 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:53.18 |
|
-8.57 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 37.09 |
|
+1.43 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:42.41 |
|
-3.62 | ||||
Kate Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:12.93 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 36.98 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
10th | 34.76 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 43.67 |
|
+0.74 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:18.98 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 32.07 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:23.77 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Martha Redmond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:45.58 |
|
-25.97 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:28.46 |
|
-6.56 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 46.13 |
|
-4.86 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 52.12 |
|
-3.09 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 39.59 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Sam Redmond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 41.85 |
|
5.0 | -3.03 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 30.71 |
|
3.0 | -0.64 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:17.96 |
|
3.0 | -9.69 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 37.26 |
|
3.0 | -1.32 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 37.26 |
|
3.0 | -2.85 | |||
Aki Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:13.97 |
|
-2.97 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
9th | 38.29 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:33.87 |
|
-3.57 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 42.00 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 33.79 |
|
-2.58 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ed Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 37.76 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:14.04 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
13th | 30.89 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:47.73 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:08.26 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:25.96 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 34.82 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Niamh Sutton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 3:02.51 |
|
-2.12 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:13.53 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 36.80 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 45.63 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:23.50 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Rowan Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 37.43 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:13.09 |
|
+3.50 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
11th | 29.20 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:19.69 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:42.18 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:06.73 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 35.72 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:22.74 |
|
+2.72 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 32.84 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Alexandra Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:08.81 |
|
-5.49 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
0th | 1:19.32 |
|
-1:19.32 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:33.47 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 38.03 |
|
-1.13 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 43.06 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:27.87 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 35.28 |
|
+0.57 |