Splits
|
||||||||
Ella Adrian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:11.72 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 38.95 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 36.41 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Jasmine Antar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Isla Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 3:16.15 |
|
-6.94 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
12th | 35.29 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:29.56 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 45.68 |
|
+2.32 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 43.02 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:44.24 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
8th | 46.59 |
|
+2.16 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:18.79 |
|
-1.51 | ||||
Amelia Clegg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Neve Cobbold |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:24.15 |
|
+0.05 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:22.31 |
|
-1.47 | ||||
Poppy Gray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 40.28 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:42.56 |
|
-3.62 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 54.25 |
|
-2.46 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 45.18 |
|
+3.24 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:58.00 |
|
-1.19 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
9th | 51.09 |
|
-2.04 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:33.22 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Maisie Howard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 3:23.12 |
|
-32.01 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 1:11.78 |
|
-3.23 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 36.74 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:36.25 |
|
-2.70 | ||||
Poppy Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:37.87 |
|
5.0 | -10.52 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 38.63 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:35.27 |
|
-1.82 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 52.57 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 44.62 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 41.37 |
|
-1.98 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:26.05 |
|
-2.41 | ||||
Sam Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 40.68 |
|
4.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:34.34 |
|
6.0 | -19.00 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 30.93 |
|
5.0 | -1.87 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:18.52 |
|
4.0 | -3.15 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:57.12 |
|
6.0 | -13.65 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:09.80 |
|
4.0 | -2.32 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 34.05 |
|
5.0 | +0.51 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:32.67 |
|
6.0 | -4.00 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 34.84 |
|
5.0 | -2.02 | |||
Emma Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 41.37 |
|
-3.08 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:46.02 |
|
-8.39 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 53.58 |
|
-3.56 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 49.56 |
|
-5.27 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 2:00.61 |
|
-10.06 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 54.31 |
|
-4.71 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:38.79 |
|
-5.20 | ||||
Sophia Marchetti |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 3:15.49 |
|
-7.84 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:16.78 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 39.67 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:42.25 |
|
+2.78 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 40.35 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 47.44 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:38.35 |
|
+5.61 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 34.31 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:26.15 |
|
+2.18 | ||||
Olivia Mence |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Alice Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 2:50.14 |
|
3.0 | -3.11 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:26.59 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
8th | 33.90 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 39.89 |
|
2.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:16.53 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Lucy Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Neave Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Sylvia Murray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
John Pihlak |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 43.57 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:55.46 |
|
-8.18 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:32.05 |
|
-6.93 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 39.00 |
|
-1.56 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:38.70 |
|
-5.02 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 50.91 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Lucy Pilkington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:18.68 |
|
-5.94 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 39.72 |
|
3.0 | -2.91 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 35.34 |
|
3.0 | -1.12 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 45.87 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:28.05 |
|
-3.38 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 34.13 |
|
1.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:28.44 |
|
-6.65 | ||||
Gracie Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 44.16 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:18.47 |
|
5.0 | -2.00 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 31.64 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:16.21 |
|
5.0 | -1.58 | |||
Lola Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
3rd | 53.26 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
6th | 51.51 |
|
-3.62 | ||||
Emilia Potter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 44.54 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 50.51 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 50.62 |
|
-1.15 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:46.22 |
|
-2.27 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 55.58 |
|
-7.86 | ||||
Eloise Redshaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 39.87 |
|
-2.95 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 42.52 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 43.20 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:36.06 |
|
3.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:23.36 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Molly Soar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:33.42 |
|
-3.45 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 46.43 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 55.63 |
|
-4.61 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 59.11 |
|
-3.48 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 40.06 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:43.64 |
|
+2.09 | ||||
Lauren Stead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:27.14 |
|
-2.37 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:44.29 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 48.45 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 38.73 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Maddy Stevenson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:05.13 |
|
3.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 34.17 |
|
2.0 | +1.18 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 32.91 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 28.61 |
|
5.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:16.06 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Sophia Walls |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
11th | 1:15.99 |
|
-3.64 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 55.69 |
|
-14.19 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 48.59 |
|
-1.49 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
15th | 35.33 |
|
-1.97 | ||||
Neive Whaley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 45.51 |
|
-3.33 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 2:17.16 |
|
-22.02 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:01.09 |
|
-7.72 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
10th | 1:03.92 |
|
-5.94 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:48.28 |
|
-3.74 | ||||
Ava Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
5th | 1:58.13 |
|
-5.62 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
5th | 1:01.82 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | 1:08.78 |
|
-12.33 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 46.57 |
|
-1.41 | ||||
Grace Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 43.00 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:37.66 |
|
2.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 42.37 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:20.15 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Ella Woodroffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 50.90 |
|
-1.80 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:47.96 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
11th | 1:04.82 |
|
-1.98 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:36.28 |
|
-3.00 | ||||
Finley Woodroffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:26.71 |
|
-8.39 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:20.81 |
|
+2.80 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 42.36 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:42.32 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 47.01 |
|
+1.47 |