Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Kippax ASC
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Carr 24-08-2006 10 46.97        
  Joseph Clifford 03-04-2004 12 38.65        
  Anthony Eastwood 19-07-2005 11 55.09        
  Alex Lewis 16-05-2007 9 1:05.00        
  Kieran Matson 01-11-2004 12 50.38        
  Liam Matson 09-02-2007 10 58.00        
  James McAuley 09-11-2006 10 1:00.92        
  George Moody 29-03-2005 11 NT        
  Torin Rickerby 13-08-2005 11 1:16.86        
  Ben Swift 23-08-2004 12 38.98        
  Haydyn Swift 10-08-2007 9 49.94        
  Alex Taylor 10-11-2006 10 49.32        
  Thomas White 22-10-2005 11 1:03.00        
  Lucas Whitwell 21-04-2007 9 56.65        
 
Event 102 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Isla Rickerby 12-04-2004 12 1:54.40        
 
Event 103 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 16 37.11        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 14 38.50        
  Jack Edmondson 31-12-2002 14 49.07        
  Lucas Glover 09-03-2004 13 51.85        
  Rowan Halliday 27-07-2002 14 44.67        
  Luke Knaggs 16-10-2000 16 36.72        
  Tom Lewis 16-04-2003 13 44.61        
  Nathan McMaster 03-02-2004 13 49.02        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 16 39.80        
 
Event 104 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Amy Checkley 27-04-2003 13 1:17.28        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 15 1:24.38        
  Sophie Davey 13-02-2004 13 1:24.85        
  Molly Harris 21-10-2000 16 1:07.23        
  Aisling McAuley 09-07-2003 13 1:19.97        
  Chloe White 26-12-2002 14 1:13.32        
 
Event 105 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alex Lewis 16-05-2007 9 1:11.00        
  Haydyn Swift 10-08-2007 9 1:08.45        
  Lucas Whitwell 21-04-2007 9 58.92        
 
Event 106 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Clifford 03-04-2004 12 1:48.99        
  Michael Collins 03-06-2004 12 NT        
  Anthony Eastwood 19-07-2005 11 NT        
  George Harris 06-06-2004 12 1:41.57        
  Kieran Matson 01-11-2004 12 1:52.56        
  James McAuley 09-11-2006 10 2:03.25        
  Torin Rickerby 13-08-2005 11 2:42.27        
  Alex Taylor 10-11-2006 10 2:00.50        
  Thomas White 22-10-2005 11 2:24.00        
 
Event 107 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kendra Dresser 21-06-2005 11 41.36        
  Lucy Mahony 17-07-2004 12 NT        
  Kate Neal 03-10-2006 10 49.45        
  Jessica Pears 14-11-2004 12 39.95        
  Isla Rickerby 12-04-2004 12 41.29        
  Emily Waldron 29-07-2006 10 NT        
 
Event 108 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 16 1:11.82        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 14 1:10.96        
  Jack Edmondson 31-12-2002 14 1:38.86        
  Rowan Halliday 27-07-2002 14 1:30.50        
  Luke Knaggs 16-10-2000 16 1:07.08        
  Tom Lewis 16-04-2003 13 1:35.14        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 16 1:19.44        
 
Event 109 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caitlin Carr 07-02-2004 13 43.20        
  Lauren Carr 07-12-2001 15 39.77        
  Amy Checkley 27-04-2003 13 39.16        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 15 42.97        
  Sophie Davey 13-02-2004 13 42.12        
  Dalyia Gannon 12-07-2003 13 1:08.00        
  Molly Harris 21-10-2000 16 34.67        
  Rachel Matson 29-08-2002 14 46.05        
  Aisling McAuley 09-07-2003 13 39.65        
 
Event 110 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Carr 24-08-2006 10 48.14        
  Joseph Clifford 03-04-2004 12 38.95        
  Michael Collins 03-06-2004 12 46.28        
  Anthony Eastwood 19-07-2005 11 54.36        
  George Harris 06-06-2004 12 38.16        
  Alex Lewis 16-05-2007 9 NT        
  Kieran Matson 01-11-2004 12 50.05        
  James McAuley 09-11-2006 10 56.18        
  George Moody 29-03-2005 11 NT        
  Torin Rickerby 13-08-2005 11 NT        
  Ben Swift 23-08-2004 12 39.03        
  Haydyn Swift 10-08-2007 9 58.12        
  Alex Taylor 10-11-2006 10 53.33        
  Thomas White 22-10-2005 11 1:05.42        
  Lucas Whitwell 21-04-2007 9 1:06.68        
 
Event 111 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kate Neal 03-10-2006 10 NT        
  Jessica Pears 14-11-2004 12 NT        
 
Event 112 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 16 28.19        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 14 28.76        
  Jack Edmondson 31-12-2002 14 37.51        
  Lucas Glover 09-03-2004 13 38.52        
  Rowan Halliday 27-07-2002 14 34.01        
  Luke Knaggs 16-10-2000 16 27.66        
  Tom Lewis 16-04-2003 13 35.45        
  Nathan McMaster 03-02-2004 13 39.92        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 16 30.86        
 
Event 113 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caitlin Carr 07-02-2004 13 1:40.99        
  Lauren Carr 07-12-2001 15 1:30.80        
  Amy Checkley 27-04-2003 13 1:40.83        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 15 1:44.31        
  Sophie Davey 13-02-2004 13 1:45.93        
  Aisling McAuley 09-07-2003 13 1:41.63        
  Chloe White 26-12-2002 14 1:29.06        
 
Event 114 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alex Lewis 16-05-2007 9 1:01.24        
  Haydyn Swift 10-08-2007 9 45.78        
  Lucas Whitwell 21-04-2007 9 45.81        
 
Event 115 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Clifford 03-04-2004 12 1:15.13        
  Michael Collins 03-06-2004 12 1:31.61        
  Anthony Eastwood 19-07-2005 11 1:38.93        
  George Harris 06-06-2004 12 1:21.72        
  Kieran Matson 01-11-2004 12 1:33.00        
  James McAuley 09-11-2006 10 1:54.86        
  Torin Rickerby 13-08-2005 11 NT        
  Ben Swift 23-08-2004 12 1:21.41        
  Alex Taylor 10-11-2006 10 1:37.27        
  Thomas White 22-10-2005 11 1:48.00        
 
Event 116 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kendra Dresser 21-06-2005 11 48.50        
  Lucy Mahony 17-07-2004 12 NT        
  Kate Neal 03-10-2006 10 1:08.82        
  Jessica Pears 14-11-2004 12 54.18        
  Isla Rickerby 12-04-2004 12 48.44        
  Emily Waldron 29-07-2006 10 NT        
 
Event 117 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 16 1:15.54        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 14 1:12.86        
  Jack Edmondson 31-12-2002 14 1:35.14        
  Lucas Glover 09-03-2004 13 1:36.74        
  Luke Knaggs 16-10-2000 16 1:11.71        
  Tom Lewis 16-04-2003 13 1:35.42        
  Nathan McMaster 03-02-2004 13 NT        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 16 1:20.53        
 
Event 118 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caitlin Carr 07-02-2004 13 37.14        
  Lauren Carr 07-12-2001 15 38.30        
  Amy Checkley 27-04-2003 13 41.64        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 15 45.20        
  Sophie Davey 13-02-2004 13 41.62        
  Molly Harris 21-10-2000 16 34.60        
  Rachel Matson 29-08-2002 14 45.03        
  Aisling McAuley 09-07-2003 13 41.83        
 
Event 119 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lucy Mahony 17-07-2004 12 NT        
  Isla Rickerby 12-04-2004 12 3:32.58        
 
Event 120 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Carr 24-08-2006 10 1:40.14        
  Alex Lewis 16-05-2007 9 2:33.00        
  Liam Matson 09-02-2007 10 2:17.00        
  James McAuley 09-11-2006 10 1:54.07        
  Haydyn Swift 10-08-2007 9 2:00.93        
  Alex Taylor 10-11-2006 10 1:52.00        
  Lucas Whitwell 21-04-2007 9 1:56.73        
 
Event 121 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Amy Checkley 27-04-2003 13 3:12.06        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 15 3:18.46        
  Sophie Davey 13-02-2004 13 3:23.41        
  Rachel Matson 29-08-2002 14 3:31.01        
  Aisling McAuley 09-07-2003 13 3:15.70        
  Chloe White 26-12-2002 14 2:55.31        
 
Event 201 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Checkley 13-04-2007 9 59.66        
  Kendra Dresser 21-06-2005 11 48.29        
  Lilyanna Hamlyn 22-03-2007 9 NT        
  Lucy Mahony 17-07-2004 12 NT        
  Hepsy Moody 09-07-2007 9 NT        
  Kate Neal 03-10-2006 10 53.83        
  Jessica Pears 14-11-2004 12 45.48        
  Isla Rickerby 12-04-2004 12 48.56        
  Josie Roberts 05-09-2007 9 57.91        
  Emily Waldron 29-07-2006 10 NT        
  Ella White 04-10-2007 9 1:10.00        
 
Event 202 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Clifford 03-04-2004 12 1:32.08        
  George Harris 06-06-2004 12 1:30.00        
  James McAuley 09-11-2006 10 NT        
  Thomas White 22-10-2005 11 2:19.00        
 
Event 203 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caitlin Carr 07-02-2004 13 43.69        
  Lauren Carr 07-12-2001 15 42.21        
  Amy Checkley 27-04-2003 13 44.40        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 15 48.19        
  Sophie Davey 13-02-2004 13 47.40        
  Dalyia Gannon 12-07-2003 13 49.00        
  Rachel Matson 29-08-2002 14 50.81        
  Aisling McAuley 09-07-2003 13 47.84        
  Chloe White 26-12-2002 14 40.10        
 
Event 204 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 16 1:02.89        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 14 1:03.57        
  Lucas Glover 09-03-2004 13 1:25.02        
  Rowan Halliday 27-07-2002 14 1:14.60        
  Luke Knaggs 16-10-2000 16 1:00.78        
  Tom Lewis 16-04-2003 13 1:21.01        
  Nathan McMaster 03-02-2004 13 NT        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 16 1:06.48        
 
Event 205 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Checkley 13-04-2007 9 1:10.53        
  Lilyanna Hamlyn 22-03-2007 9 NT        
  Josie Roberts 05-09-2007 9 1:03.66        
  Ella White 04-10-2007 9 1:23.00        
 
Event 206 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kendra Dresser 21-06-2005 11 1:45.50        
  Lucy Mahony 17-07-2004 12 NT        
  Isla Rickerby 12-04-2004 12 1:46.58        
 
Event 207 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Carr 24-08-2006 10 38.24        
  Joseph Clifford 03-04-2004 12 33.94        
  Anthony Eastwood 19-07-2005 11 43.32        
  Kieran Matson 01-11-2004 12 41.22        
  Liam Matson 09-02-2007 10 55.00        
  James McAuley 09-11-2006 10 47.17        
  George Moody 29-03-2005 11 NT        
  Torin Rickerby 13-08-2005 11 1:06.48        
  Ben Swift 23-08-2004 12 34.08        
  Thomas White 22-10-2005 11 46.26        
 
Event 208 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Amy Checkley 27-04-2003 13 1:35.41        
  Sophie Davey 13-02-2004 13 1:36.00        
  Rachel Matson 29-08-2002 14 1:39.00        
  Aisling McAuley 09-07-2003 13 1:38.79        
  Chloe White 26-12-2002 14 1:20.43        
 
Event 209 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 16 35.43        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 14 33.26        
  Lucas Glover 09-03-2004 13 43.79        
  Luke Knaggs 16-10-2000 16 32.15        
  Tom Lewis 16-04-2003 13 42.66        
  Nathan McMaster 03-02-2004 13 45.81        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 16 37.39        
 
Event 210 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Checkley 13-04-2007 9 1:08.94        
  Kate Neal 03-10-2006 10 52.42        
  Jessica Pears 14-11-2004 12 56.12        
  Isla Rickerby 12-04-2004 12 47.46        
  Josie Roberts 05-09-2007 9 1:06.09        
  Ella White 04-10-2007 9 1:14.00        
 
Event 211 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Clifford 03-04-2004 12 1:24.71        
  Michael Collins 03-06-2004 12 1:47.63        
  George Harris 06-06-2004 12 1:23.37        
  Ben Swift 23-08-2004 12 1:33.26        
  Thomas White 22-10-2005 11 1:59.00        
 
Event 212 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Caitlin Carr 07-02-2004 13 36.06        
  Lauren Carr 07-12-2001 15 33.47        
  Amy Checkley 27-04-2003 13 33.64        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 15 37.06        
  Sophie Davey 13-02-2004 13 35.45        
  Dalyia Gannon 12-07-2003 13 44.00        
  Molly Harris 21-10-2000 16 30.23        
  Rachel Matson 29-08-2002 14 39.59        
  Aisling McAuley 09-07-2003 13 34.75        
  Chloe White 26-12-2002 14 33.09        
 
Event 213 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 16 1:22.52        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 14 1:24.21        
  Lucas Glover 09-03-2004 13 1:52.24        
  Rowan Halliday 27-07-2002 14 1:35.96        
  Luke Knaggs 16-10-2000 16 1:24.64        
  Tom Lewis 16-04-2003 13 1:44.56        
  Nathan McMaster 03-02-2004 13 NT        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 16 1:27.22        
 
Event 214 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Checkley 13-04-2007 9 50.83        
  Lilyanna Hamlyn 22-03-2007 9 NT        
  Josie Roberts 05-09-2007 9 52.06        
  Ella White 04-10-2007 9 1:05.00        
 
Event 215 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kendra Dresser 21-06-2005 11 1:36.86        
  Lucy Mahony 17-07-2004 12 NT        
  Kate Neal 03-10-2006 10 NT        
  Jessica Pears 14-11-2004 12 NT        
  Isla Rickerby 12-04-2004 12 1:32.49        
 
Event 216 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Carr 24-08-2006 10 52.59        
  Joseph Clifford 03-04-2004 12 48.57        
  Michael Collins 03-06-2004 12 53.69        
  Anthony Eastwood 19-07-2005 11 58.63        
  Kieran Matson 01-11-2004 12 52.00        
  Liam Matson 09-02-2007 10 1:12.00        
  James McAuley 09-11-2006 10 57.38        
  George Moody 29-03-2005 11 NT        
  Torin Rickerby 13-08-2005 11 1:17.74        
  Thomas White 22-10-2005 11 1:05.51        
 
Event 217 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Amy Checkley 27-04-2003 13 1:24.64        
  Charlotte Clark 14-02-2002 15 1:36.37        
  Sophie Davey 13-02-2004 13 1:31.82        
  Molly Harris 21-10-2000 16 1:15.90        
  Rachel Matson 29-08-2002 14 1:37.00        
  Aisling McAuley 09-07-2003 13 1:28.25        
 
Event 218 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 16 32.00        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 14 32.06        
  Rowan Halliday 27-07-2002 14 38.75        
  Luke Knaggs 16-10-2000 16 29.17        
  Tom Lewis 16-04-2003 13 39.34        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 16 34.01        
 
Event 219 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Clifford 03-04-2004 12 3:10.82        
  Michael Collins 03-06-2004 12 NT        
  Anthony Eastwood 19-07-2005 11 NT        
  George Harris 06-06-2004 12 3:12.91        
  Kieran Matson 01-11-2004 12 NT        
  George Moody 29-03-2005 11 NT        
  Ben Swift 23-08-2004 12 3:30.09        
  Thomas White 22-10-2005 11 NT        
 
Event 220 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Megan Checkley 13-04-2007 9 2:08.57        
  Kate Neal 03-10-2006 10 2:05.67        
  Josie Roberts 05-09-2007 9 2:22.98        
  Emily Waldron 29-07-2006 10 NT        
  Ella White 04-10-2007 9 2:43.00        
 
Event 221 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lewis Burrow 19-11-2000 16 2:39.91        
  Jack Clifford 13-06-2002 14 2:34.58        
  Luke Knaggs 16-10-2000 16 2:33.50        
  Tom Lewis 16-04-2003 13 3:12.82        
  Alex Thackray 30-01-2001 16 2:50.28