Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Beverley Barracudas
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Sophie Beecroft  -  02-06-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 45.87  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:46.06  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.40  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.16  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:01.91  
Phoebe Buckley  -  10-07-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:46.12  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.51  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.73  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.28  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:43.10  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.15  
Poppy Buckley  -  27-11-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.41  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.01  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 5:00.00  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 46.97  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:23.72  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 44.39  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:30.00  
Bartholomew Clark  -  25-09-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:01.52  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.90  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 49.19  
Thea Clark  -  27-02-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 58.09  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 58.34  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 2:10.00  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:11.00  
Toby Clausen  -  22-01-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 39.94  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 51.58  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:28.00  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.54  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:31.00  
Emily Collingwood  -  14-04-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.20  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.88  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 54.09  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:00.92  
Leonie Collingwood  -  02-08-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:14.72  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.99  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:40.76  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 36.57  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:04.01  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.35  
  208 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:59.00  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.91  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:26.32  
Rhys Dodds  -  19-08-1998  -  18yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  108 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:03.00  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 26.89  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 57.50  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 57.90  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:26.38  
Daisy Evans  -  04-01-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:09.12  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:30.19  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 32.62  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 2:45.73  
Ailis Gorry  -  03-09-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.90  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 49.01  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.75  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:42.09  
Lola Gorry  -  20-02-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.76  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.53  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 4:45.00  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.09  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:49.60  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 55.00  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:31.35  
Roisin Gorry  -  21-07-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:07.93  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 36.57  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 35.82  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:00.73  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.44  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.76  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:20.24  
Lara Hartley  -  11-02-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.10  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:25.53  
Ruby Hartley  -  11-09-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.82  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.14  
Timothy Heng  -  13-04-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 50.00  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:35.20  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 58.40  
Alexander Hopson  -  29-01-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.44  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.38  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:18.01  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:37.98  
Samuel Hopson  -  22-10-2001  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 34.69  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 28.30  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:01.43  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:18.01  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 32.30  
Tom Keenan  -  02-08-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 40.00  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:55.00  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:25.00  
Maddie Langdon  -  13-07-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 45.40  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:58.44  
Grace Lee  -  30-11-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.18  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.84  
Isobel Long  -  03-12-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:35.64  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.89  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:16.69  
Eleanor Mackinnon  -  27-03-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.39  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:46.76  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.03  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.35  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:35.35  
Connie Mounsey  -  18-05-2001  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:08.46  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:26.40  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 34.42  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 2:47.50  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 39.04  
  208 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:18.01  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.98  
Bertram Noble  -  21-11-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 30.50  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:15.12  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:06.90  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 35.72  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:30.88  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:55.10  
Eluned Owen  -  28-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.63  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 55.30  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:38.44  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:45.12  
Caitlin Poole  -  17-06-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:08.03  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 34.29  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 33.07  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 2:50.93  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 40.42  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 30.20  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:15.44  
Anna Powers  -  04-03-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 40.16  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.54  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 4:52.01  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.91  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 45.73  
Ryan Powers  -  25-08-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 49.54  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 48.98  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 2:00.10  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.21  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 54.02  
John Saunders  -  02-09-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 39.90  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 50.93  
Eva Scaife  -  27-10-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 44.92  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 55.73  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.35  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:02.74  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 52.54  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:48.02  
Kristian Schravesande  -  14-10-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 34.04  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 37.52  
Rebecca Shirley  -  22-06-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.62  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:40.40  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.42  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 49.63  
Amelia Thackray  -  28-08-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 40.17  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.65  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.52  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 46.88  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:55.00  
Phoebe Thackray  -  16-10-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 58.20  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:05.81  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:13.75  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 1:00.72  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:10.15  
Lucy Towse  -  11-12-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.98  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:34.66  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.91  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:44.22  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:24.26  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:34.80  
Sophieanne Twineham  -  22-07-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 48.85  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:50.00  
James Weldon  -  20-12-1998  -  18yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 39.10  
  108 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:06.81  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 26.73  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:19.12  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:00.27  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 33.83  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:26.00  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 29.80  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:41.02  
Lucy Weldon  -  19-07-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:28.20  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.67  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.34  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:14.01  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:45.16  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 35.78  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:16.14  
George Young  -  10-12-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.00  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.00  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:25.00  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 39.90  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:38.00  
Isabelle Young  -  03-06-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:08.00  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:25.00  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 34.15  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 38.90