Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Bridlington
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Charlie Coulam  -  16-02-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:23.23  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.08  
Danielle Coverdale  -  18-05-2001  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:06.91  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 35.30  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 2:45.19  
Dru Hall  -  11-02-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 45.09  
  108 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:34.55  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 31.17  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:11.15  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.39  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 35.89  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:59.30  
Matilda Hall  -  29-11-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:14.02  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:30.96  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 35.51  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:00.77  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 39.08  
  208 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:31.93  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.38  
Niamh Hall  -  19-10-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke Scratched  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley Scratched  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke Scratched  
Lewis Hebden  -  21-09-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 37.13  
  108 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:15.26  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 28.27  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:03.04  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:19.95  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 32.25  
Annabella Hewitt  -  16-05-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.43  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 59.69  
Nathaniel Horner  -  01-03-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 38.82  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:24.63  
  202 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:32.00  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.33  
Katie Nicholson  -  25-07-2000  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:07.00  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 2:41.81  
  208 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:18.27  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:14.82  
Jess Pye  -  22-06-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
Louise Scrowston  -  13-12-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 56.58  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:00.12  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:00.00  
Alfie Scruton  -  23-01-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 43.15  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:07.22  
Bethan Shipley  -  09-07-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 54.44  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:19.76  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 58.00  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 51.29  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:15.20  
Jasmine Sissons  -  09-10-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:56.12  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.02  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.04  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.75  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.33  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:15.32  
Cole Skeates  -  09-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 1:06.00  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:02.00  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 59.08  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:08.00  
Isobel Smith  -  26-10-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 48.54  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.39  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:42.00  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 53.30  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 56.74  
Matilda Stringer  -  03-04-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 57.00  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:04.99  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 56.00  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 48.21  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:00.00  
Ozzy Stringer  -  14-04-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 51.65  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 51.01  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:34.13  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 39.08  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:42.73  
  219 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:23.00  
Jack Sunley  -  12-10-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
Jasmine Sunley  -  04-10-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.12  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 43.50  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.94  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.97  
Maisy Tooze  -  01-12-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 44.66  
April Wainwright  -  02-06-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.09  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.74  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke Scratched  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle Scratched  
Finley Wright  -  16-03-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 1:05.00  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:30.00  
  114 Boys 50m Freestyle 53.58  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 2:40.00  
Lewis Wright  -  10-03-2005  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 50.09  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:05.30  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 48.00  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:29.13