Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Ilkley Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Rebecca Ashelford  -  21-01-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:13.81  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:40.88  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 41.05  
Charles Bechelet  -  14-02-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 41.92  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.37  
Rowan Box  -  21-12-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 55.64  
  114 Boys 50m Freestyle 46.37  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:55.15  
Dominic Coy  -  11-03-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 37.72  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 30.07  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:06.81  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 38.28  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:26.80  
Helena Coy  -  04-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.03  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 58.50  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.13  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:06.33  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:32.26  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:43.31  
Nathan Coy  -  19-12-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.34  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 31.33  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:19.94  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:12.25  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 38.98  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:45.98  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:51.03  
Angus Davies  -  11-05-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:02.66  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 43.82  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:42.26  
Jiska Evans  -  07-10-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:18.72  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.45  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.90  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:23.39  
Eva Gray  -  08-04-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.79  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 47.94  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:27.60  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:37.34  
Isaac Naylor  -  29-12-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  108 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:26.49  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.10  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:29.61  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:16.85  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 43.01  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 40.24  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:04.15  
Lotti Ridgway  -  18-06-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.06  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:53.33  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.51  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle Scratched  
Leo Stockley  -  09-07-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle Scratched  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke Scratched  
Angus Twigger  -  26-02-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 51.34  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 33.68  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:14.44  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 42.42  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 39.97  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:10.45  
Ellen Winters  -  07-09-2000  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:03.73  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 33.67  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:22.65  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 38.39  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 29.23