Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Kippax ASC
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Lewis Burrow  -  19-11-2000  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 37.11  
  108 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:11.82  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 28.19  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:15.54  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:02.89  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 35.43  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:22.52  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 32.00  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:39.91  
Caitlin Carr  -  07-02-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.20  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:40.99  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.14  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.69  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.06  
Lauren Carr  -  07-12-2001  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.77  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:30.80  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 38.30  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 42.21  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.47  
Matthew Carr  -  24-08-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 46.97  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 48.14  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:40.14  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 38.24  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 52.59  
Emma Carver Neal  -  03-10-2006  -  10yrs
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided.
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke Scratched  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle Scratched  
Amy Checkley  -  27-04-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:17.28  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.16  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:40.83  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 41.64  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:12.06  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.40  
  208 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:35.41  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.64  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:24.64  
Megan Checkley  -  13-04-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 59.66  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:10.53  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:08.94  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 50.83  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:08.57  
Charlotte Clark  -  14-02-2002  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:24.38  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.97  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:44.31  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 45.20  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:18.46  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.19  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.06  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:36.37  
Jack Clifford  -  13-06-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 38.50  
  108 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:10.96  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 28.76  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:12.86  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:03.57  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 33.26  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:24.21  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 32.06  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:34.58  
Joseph Clifford  -  03-04-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 38.65  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:48.99  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 38.95  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:15.13  
  202 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:32.08  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 33.94  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:24.71  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 48.57  
  219 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:10.82  
Michael Collins  -  03-06-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke NT  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 46.28  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:31.61  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:47.63  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 53.69  
  219 Boys 200m Ind Medley NT  
Sophie Davey  -  13-02-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:24.85  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.12  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:45.93  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 41.62  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:23.41  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.40  
  208 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:36.00  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.45  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:31.82  
Anouska Dresser  -  07-10-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle Scratched  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke Scratched  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke Scratched  
Kendra Dresser  -  21-06-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.36  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.50  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.29  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:45.50  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:36.86  
Anthony Eastwood  -  19-07-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 55.09  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke NT  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 54.36  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:38.93  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 43.32  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 58.63  
  219 Boys 200m Ind Medley NT  
Jack Edmondson  -  31-12-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 49.07  
  108 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:38.86  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.51  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:35.14  
Dalyia Gannon  -  12-07-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:08.00  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.00  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 44.00  
Lucas Glover  -  09-03-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 51.85  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 38.52  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:36.74  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:25.02  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 43.79  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:52.24  
Rowan Halliday  -  27-07-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.67  
  108 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:30.50  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 34.01  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:14.60  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:35.96  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 38.75  
Lilyanna Hamlyn  -  22-03-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
George Harris  -  06-06-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:41.57  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 38.16  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:21.72  
  202 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:30.00  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:23.37  
  219 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:12.91  
Molly Harris  -  21-10-2000  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:07.23  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 34.67  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 34.60  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley Scratched  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 30.23  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:15.90  
Luke Knaggs  -  16-10-2000  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 36.72  
  108 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:07.08  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 27.66  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:11.71  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:00.78  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 32.15  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:24.64  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 29.17  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:33.50  
Alex Lewis  -  16-05-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 1:05.00  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:11.00  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  114 Boys 50m Freestyle 1:01.24  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 2:33.00  
Tom Lewis  -  16-04-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.61  
  108 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:35.14  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.45  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:35.42  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:21.01  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 42.66  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:44.56  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 39.34  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:12.82  
Lucy Mahony  -  17-07-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley NT  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke NT  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle NT  
Kieran Matson  -  01-11-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 50.38  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:52.56  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 50.05  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:33.00  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 41.22  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 52.00  
  219 Boys 200m Ind Medley NT  
Liam Matson  -  09-02-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 58.00  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 2:17.00  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 55.00  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:12.00  
Rachel Matson  -  29-08-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 46.05  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 45.03  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:31.01  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.81  
  208 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:39.00  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.59  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:37.00  
Aisling McAuley  -  09-07-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:19.97  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.65  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:41.63  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 41.83  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:15.70  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.84  
  208 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:38.79  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.75  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:28.25  
James McAuley  -  09-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 1:00.92  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:03.25  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 56.18  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:54.86  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:54.07  
  202 Boys 100m Butterfly NT  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 47.17  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke Scratched  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 57.38  
Nathan McMaster  -  03-02-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 49.02  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 39.92  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke NT  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle NT  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 45.81  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke NT  
George Moody  -  29-03-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  219 Boys 200m Ind Medley NT  
Hepsy Moody  -  09-07-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
Dominic Naylor  -  23-04-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke Scratched  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke Scratched  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle Scratched  
  202 Boys 100m Butterfly Scratched  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke Scratched  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
  219 Boys 200m Ind Medley Scratched  
Kate Neal  -  03-10-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 49.45  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke NT  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:08.82  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 53.83  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 52.42  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle NT  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:05.67  
Jessica Pears  -  14-11-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.95  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke NT  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.18  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.48  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 56.12  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle NT  
Isla Rickerby  -  12-04-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:54.40  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.29  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.44  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:32.58  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.56  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:46.58  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 47.46  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:32.49  
Torin Rickerby  -  13-08-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 1:16.86  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:42.27  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle NT  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 1:06.48  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:17.74  
Josie Roberts  -  05-09-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 57.91  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:03.66  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:06.09  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 52.06  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:22.98  
Ben Swift  -  23-08-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 38.98  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 39.03  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:21.41  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 34.08  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:33.26  
  219 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:30.09  
Haydyn Swift  -  10-08-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 49.94  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:08.45  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 58.12  
  114 Boys 50m Freestyle 45.78  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 2:00.93  
Alex Taylor  -  10-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 49.32  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:00.50  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 53.33  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:37.27  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:52.00  
Alex Thackray  -  30-01-2001  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 39.80  
  108 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:19.44  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 30.86  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:20.53  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:06.48  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 37.39  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:27.22  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 34.01  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:50.28  
Emily Waldron  -  29-07-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
Chloe White  -  26-12-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:13.32  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:29.06  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 2:55.31  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 40.10  
  208 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:20.43  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.09  
Ella White  -  04-10-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:10.00  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:23.00  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:14.00  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 1:05.00  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:43.00  
Thomas White  -  22-10-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 1:03.00  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:24.00  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:05.42  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:48.00  
  202 Boys 100m Butterfly 2:19.00  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 46.26  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:59.00  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:05.51  
  219 Boys 200m Ind Medley NT  
Lucas Whitwell  -  21-04-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 56.65  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 58.92  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:06.68  
  114 Boys 50m Freestyle 45.81  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:56.73