Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Louth Dolphins
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Sara Abdalla  -  15-11-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.60  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 58.20  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:54.61  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 53.27  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:33.95  
Poppy Anderson  -  07-04-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:00.30  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 59.23  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:02.65  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 48.08  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:56.51  
Leon Bailey  -  16-05-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:00.11  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:35.50  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:51.12  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 41.51  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:53.59  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 59.46  
Amy Baxter  -  15-02-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:02.41  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:13.82  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 59.64  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
George Billington  -  02-04-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 52.42  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:12.27  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:02.00  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:33.89  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 43.69  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:49.75  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 59.16  
Jack Brown  -  25-09-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 53.22  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:09.61  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:40.52  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 48.55  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:56.21  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:24.16  
Luke Brumpton  -  19-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 52.81  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:08.57  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 53.58  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:36.48  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:56.59  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 47.58  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:48.87  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 56.00  
Conor Buckley  -  04-05-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 53.55  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 58.45  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 53.84  
  114 Boys 50m Freestyle 42.90  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:53.97  
Olivia Cooper  -  20-06-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 55.36  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:59.04  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:01.67  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:00.40  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:12.76  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 2:06.79  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:13.43  
Gemma Damms  -  30-09-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.47  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:52.15  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.36  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.28  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:57.47  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 51.38  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:38.00  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:41.92  
Morgan Dix  -  10-10-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 51.90  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:13.14  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:17.54  
  114 Boys 50m Freestyle 51.93  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 2:03.71  
Millie Doubleday  -  22-02-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 54.73  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:04.83  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:06.00  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 49.21  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:57.74  
Rhys Fewster  -  23-03-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 50.59  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:02.82  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:00.11  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:34.87  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:58.55  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.84  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 2:10.64  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 54.81  
Caitlin Hall  -  29-03-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.27  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:50.89  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 58.50  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.95  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:10.53  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:00.36  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:58.90  
Hope Henderson  -  12-03-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 58.00  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:03.82  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:13.00  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 54.21  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:15.00  
Lucy Housman  -  10-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.95  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:47.00  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.63  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.52  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:02.00  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 56.69  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:31.00  
Aimee Howsam  -  14-08-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 47.50  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 2:01.34  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 58.95  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 55.62  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:19.84  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:04.63  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:54.62  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:57.18  
Effie Kennedy  -  16-10-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.88  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 59.40  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 55.00  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.16  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:40.31  
Alexa Milne  -  18-07-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:56.96  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 58.30  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 51.63  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:05.28  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:07.03  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:37.88  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:05.22  
Edward Patterson  -  20-05-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 45.70  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 56.43  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 47.32  
  114 Boys 50m Freestyle 41.69  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:45.58  
Poppy Pearson  -  26-10-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 44.63  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:58.52  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 58.07  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 56.71  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:09.14  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:09.50  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:45.98  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:03.52  
Evie Roscoe  -  08-12-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.71  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 2:03.65  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:02.71  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 53.16  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:21.04  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:07.35  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:41.63  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:57.65  
Arthur Topham  -  19-05-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 55.24  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:11.73  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:07.76  
  114 Boys 50m Freestyle 52.11  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 2:03.29  
Grace Twilton  -  12-02-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.04  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.70  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 52.00  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.79  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:46.10  
Annabel Walters  -  02-05-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.63  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:45.77  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.00  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.00  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:05.05  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 50.34  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:44.23  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:53.15  
Evie Wright  -  22-02-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 44.93  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 2:00.56  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.71  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 4:20.00  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 59.85  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:01.94  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 58.00  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:42.11