Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Pocklington Dolphins
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Ella Adrian  -  24-10-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.61  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:41.82  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.43  
Lewis Blythe  -  30-08-2006  -  10yrs
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided.
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 52.00  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:00.00  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 43.80  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 55.00  
Charlotte Brigham  -  13-03-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.84  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 40.93  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:44.75  
Jasper Gibson-Cass  -  05-08-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 51.93  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 59.11  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 47.24  
  114 Boys 50m Freestyle 39.68  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:50.00  
Isaac Heavisides  -  05-04-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 47.40  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 59.11  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 55.89  
  114 Boys 50m Freestyle 41.27  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:45.00  
Chloe Hopwood  -  08-12-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.48  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 58.73  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 57.69  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.93  
Sophie Hopwood  -  25-07-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.19  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.25  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.72  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:53.95  
Will Horsley  -  05-10-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 51.34  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  120 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:50.00  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 45.05  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 56.59  
Alistair Jones  -  09-02-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 38.42  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 31.04  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:24.94  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:09.75  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 40.26  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:23.20  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 41.82  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:58.41  
Megan Jones  -  01-07-2000  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:20.90  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 31.74  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 39.50  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.20  
Jasmine Mayman  -  22-08-2007  -  9yrs
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided.
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 56.95  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:05.90  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 55.05  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:20.00  
Viviana Mayman  -  16-06-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.28  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:30.76  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 53.00  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:55.12  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.08  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.00  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:25.63  
Claudia Moore  -  10-02-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.43  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.85  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.37  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:42.46  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.78  
Ben Pateman  -  27-06-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:03.44  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:22.97  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 31.98  
Scarlett Pateman  -  14-05-2007  -  9yrs
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided.
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.04  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 52.49  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:49.49  
Abbie Pickering  -  25-05-2000  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 36.46  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 35.61  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 2:55.82  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.38  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.49  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:16.83  
Olivia Pickering  -  10-04-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 34.12  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 2:51.52  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 41.85  
  208 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:16.42  
Hannah Stanton  -  02-04-2001  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:03.25  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 33.20  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 29.65  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:10.66  
Aisling Timmis  -  18-08-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.55  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:35.69  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.42  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 43.44  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:33.29  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:35.45  
Ben Towse  -  10-10-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:08.01  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 34.80  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 35.06  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:54.88  
Lucy Towse  -  25-10-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.35  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 54.78  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:34.89  
Helena Walker  -  18-07-2000  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:03.92  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 33.86  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 33.88  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 2:41.19  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 29.25  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:10.91  
Sophie Warburton  -  17-08-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke Scratched  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke Scratched  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.55  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:40.00  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:22.00  
Katy Weld  -  13-12-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:11.03  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.31  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.23  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.61  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.67  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:25.79  
Lucy Weld  -  27-04-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.02  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:23.60  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.07  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.64  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:11.50