Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for South Axholme Sharks
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Cerys Addlesee  -  03-02-2001  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:17.91  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.83  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:45.85  
Rohan Addlesee  -  15-02-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 59.02  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:17.63  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:59.41  
Kristopher Asher  -  27-06-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 42.11  
  108 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:26.74  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 31.92  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:27.29  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:14.94  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 39.60  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:38.19  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 36.20  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:02.72  
Caitlin Bradwell  -  05-08-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.01  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:39.53  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.90  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.76  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:55.54  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 49.46  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:31.51  
Natalia Bradwell  -  16-02-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 50.10  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.05  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 51.78  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:08.82  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:52.50  
Thomas Crow  -  30-01-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 45.28  
  108 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:38.70  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 33.10  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:18.32  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:16.58  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 36.42  
  213 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:41.26  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 38.83  
  221 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:57.93  
Emily Exton  -  02-06-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:31.58  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.44  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:25.13  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 2:56.98  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:38.58  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 38.76  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:15.01  
Emma Hughes  -  05-12-2000  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:15.62  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.87  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.47  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:09.82  
Poppy Livingstone  -  03-08-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:10.92  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:35.96  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 2:58.47  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:20.66  
Olivia Martin  -  18-05-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:33.82  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.20  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:26.60  
Joanna McCallum  -  01-02-2008  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 53.22  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:03.26  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.03  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:57.34  
Lizzie McCallum  -  25-05-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.40  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:24.02  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.31  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:17.63  
Jack Warr  -  18-11-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 45.25  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke NT  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
Molly Warr  -  15-10-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.56  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:45.78  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.40  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:25.79  
Lauren Watson  -  17-04-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:07.02  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 36.97  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:33.07  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 36.27  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 2:59.08  
Annie Wilson  -  06-07-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:41.32  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.62  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:23.74  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 41.16  
Charlotte Wilson  -  28-05-2001  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:08.61  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 35.48  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:30.09  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 33.86