Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Scarborough Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Alexandra Beeson  -  31-12-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:27.80  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.28  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.46  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:09.00  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.58  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:37.70  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.81  
Esmee Bouzac  -  11-12-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.23  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:01.28  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 53.05  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:56.46  
Liam Boyce  -  07-02-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 56.28  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 39.66  
  117 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:38.68  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:24.12  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 43.48  
Lauren Brown  -  09-11-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:11.67  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 35.84  
  208 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:24.71  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.71  
Georgina Calvert  -  30-04-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.19  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:22.59  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.07  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.91  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:16.90  
Ben Clarke  -  17-06-2002  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 50m Breaststroke 41.09  
  112 Boys 50m Freestyle 30.44  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:09.88  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 36.76  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 34.14  
Jessica Constantine  -  09-02-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.40  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:37.22  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.10  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:26.51  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.85  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:42.31  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:27.53  
Henry Cornforth   -  22-01-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 39.86  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 41.60  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:17.50  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 34.57  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:28.90  
Sam Forsyth  -  21-09-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 44.19  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:22.11  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.12  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:45.53  
  219 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:18.09  
Alisa Guerin  -  16-09-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.40  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 41.96  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.60  
Emily Kelly  -  28-11-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.54  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.28  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:55.00  
Megan Kelly  -  28-11-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 45.07  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:52.48  
Joseph Moment  -  04-02-2006  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 40.60  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 41.72  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:18.00  
  202 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:34.71  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.59  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:24.71  
  219 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:17.39  
Isabelle Towse  -  24-05-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.93  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:53.99  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:01.56  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.58  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:33.93  
Ben Wilkinson  -  31-07-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 40.31  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 36.14  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:14.48  
  202 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:22.80  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 33.31  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 46.78  
  219 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:54.78  
Sophie Wilkinson  -  04-08-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Butterfly 2:03.31  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.19  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 58.71  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.78  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 49.81  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:41.67  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:53.19