Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for South Holderness Swimming Club
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Phoebe Agar  -  10-06-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.32  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:59.57  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:03.15  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:32.84  
Emilie Brocklebank  -  08-10-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.44  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.21  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley NT  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.75  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 51.38  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:35.87  
Jemima Cartwright  -  10-01-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:11.73  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.83  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.28  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.47  
Isobel Daubney  -  10-11-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.24  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:29.55  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.28  
  119 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:17.15  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.59  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.26  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:19.42  
Rhianna Foster  -  28-12-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:43.56  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:34.32  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.48  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:42.98  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:23.05  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:31.78  
Lauren Hill  -  11-05-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:52.81  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:38.88  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:44.78  
Lillian Hilton  -  29-03-2007  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Girls 50m Breaststroke 55.29  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 53.27  
  214 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.78  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:49.95  
Teagan Hunter-Robinson  -  28-07-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.72  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:01.80  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.47  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:20.80  
William Jackson  -  10-10-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 45.16  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:54.53  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:00.25  
Hannah Major  -  20-05-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 46.48  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:57.40  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 49.63  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:35.43  
Evie Matson  -  11-02-2004  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  121 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:00.88  
  203 Girls 50m Breaststroke 41.82  
  208 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:31.36  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.07  
  217 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:29.96  
Toby Matson  -  16-12-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Boys 50m Backstroke 47.88  
  106 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:06.48  
  115 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:45.01  
Paige Pryor  -  13-03-2003  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 100m Freestyle NT  
  109 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  113 Girls 100m Breaststroke NT  
  118 Girls 50m Butterfly 55.23  
Emily Reeves  -  10-05-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.56  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.72  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:24.52  
Freya Robinson  -  12-02-2007  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 51.16  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:52.78  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:37.34  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:38.85  
Jacob Robinson  -  03-12-2003  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:30.72  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 44.70  
Esme Rodgers  -  16-08-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  111 Girls 100m Backstroke NT  
Lucy Sharpe  -  11-10-2005  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:43.07  
  107 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.49  
  116 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.39  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.18  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:49.64  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.48  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:21.57  
Luke Simms  -  15-10-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke NT  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
Robert Westoby  -  01-06-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:51.37  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.09  
  211 Boys 100m Backstroke NT  
  216 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  219 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:42.06  
Demi Whitehand  -  06-05-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.62  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 54.62  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:34.38  
  220 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:42.91  
Charlotte Whitehead  -  26-09-2006  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.70  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:40.67  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.52  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:20.48  
Katie Whitehead  -  25-05-2004  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.50  
  206 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:42.36  
  210 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.94  
  215 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:16.58