<< Index Filtered Event Results for South Hunsley SC  

Event 101 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
 Cut-offs 101112
A41.1037.3034.80
B46.2042.0039.20
C52.0047.0044.10

9yrs Official Results 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
4 Maxwell Wright S Hunsley  56.35  49.75    -6.60 
10yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
1 Liam Marrazza S Hunsley  59.35  46.32    -13.03 
10yrs C Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
1 Charlie Shimells S Hunsley  1:58.66  54.58    -1:04.08 

Event 102 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
 Cut-offs 101112
A1:27.301:20.301:17.00
B1:42.001:33.001:28.70
C1:55.001:46.001:39.50

11yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
2 Sophia Wright S Hunsley  1:44.67  1:37.81    -6.86 

Event 103 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
 Cut-offs 131415+
A36.1034.5032.00
B40.6038.8037.00
C45.5043.5041.50

13yrs Disqualifications 
  Name DQ Information
  Euan Marrazza 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast
14yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
1 Daniel Heald S Hunsley  41.71  39.96    -1.75 

Event 104 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
 Cut-offs 131415+
A1:05.001:03.001:01.00
B1:13.801:12.001:10.80
C1:21.001:18.001:14.50

13yrs A Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
8 Megan Trafford S Hunsley  1:13.39  1:13.64    +0.25 

Event 105 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
 Cut-offs

9yrs Official Results 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
6 Maxwell Wright S Hunsley  59.61  1:01.26    +1.65 

Event 107 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
 Cut-offs 101112
A35.2032.4031.20
B39.6036.5035.10
C44.6041.0039.50

10yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
2 Ellie Trafford S Hunsley  40.08  40.83    +0.75 
11yrs A Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
6 Sophia Wright S Hunsley  34.22  34.51    +0.29 

Event 108 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
 Cut-offs 131415+
A1:09.001:05.201:03.00
B1:19.201:14.801:11.00
C1:29.101:23.501:19.00

14yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
2 Daniel Heald S Hunsley  1:12.97  1:17.47    +4.50 

Event 109 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
 Cut-offs 131415+
A34.0033.6033.20
B38.3037.8037.40
C43.0042.6041.90

13yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
4 Megan Trafford S Hunsley  42.87  39.41    -3.46 

Event 110 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
 Cut-offs 101112
A39.0035.9033.30
B43.9040.4037.50
C49.5045.5042.40

9yrs Official Results 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
8 Maxwell Wright S Hunsley  1:01.20  1:00.63    -0.57 
10yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
4 Liam Marrazza S Hunsley  55.48  47.43    -8.05 
10yrs Disqualifications 
  Name DQ Information
  Charlie Shimells 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly

Event 111 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
 Cut-offs 101112
A1:26.601:20.401:16.00
B1:40.001:32.001:27.10
C1:56.001:44.001:38.00

11yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
4 Sophia Wright S Hunsley  1:32.34  1:34.89    +2.55 

Event 112 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
 Cut-offs 131415+
A28.9027.8026.00
B32.5031.3030.00
C36.6035.0033.60

13yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
4 Euan Marrazza S Hunsley  33.83  33.16    -0.67 

Event 113 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
 Cut-offs 131415+
A1:23.001:20.301:18.50
B1:33.801:28.801:26.50
C1:47.001:41.001:36.50

13yrs A Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
1 Emilia Wright S Hunsley  1:26.54  1:25.97    -0.57 
13yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
3 Megan Trafford S Hunsley  1:44.76  1:36.32    -8.44 

Event 114 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
 Cut-offs

9yrs Official Results 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
6 Maxwell Wright S Hunsley  46.90  43.37    -3.53 

Event 116 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
 Cut-offs 101112
A45.6041.7039.50
B51.3047.0044.50
C57.7052.7050.00

10yrs A Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
5 Ellie Trafford S Hunsley  1:01.08  50.65    -10.43 
11yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
10 Sophia Wright S Hunsley  47.69  49.87    +2.18 

Event 117 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
 Cut-offs 131415+
A1:10.201:06.701:04.20
B1:19.901:14.901:11.50
C1:28.501:22.501:18.00

14yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
1 Daniel Heald S Hunsley  1:17.59  1:17.71    +0.12 

Event 119 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
 Cut-offs 1112
A2:49.402:40.70
B3:17.003:06.90
C3:40.003:30.00

11yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
2 Sophia Wright S Hunsley  3:25.30  3:24.15    -1.15 

Event 201 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
 Cut-offs 101112
A40.1036.6035.30
B45.2041.2039.80
C50.7046.0044.60

10yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
3 Ellie Trafford S Hunsley  58.26  45.78    -12.48 

Event 203 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
 Cut-offs 131415+
A38.1037.0036.20
B42.9041.7040.80
C48.1046.8045.70

13yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
1 Megan Trafford S Hunsley  47.43  44.09    -3.34 

Event 204 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
 Cut-offs 131415+
A1:03.4059.9057.50
B1:10.501:07.201:03.90
C1:17.501:13.001:09.00

14yrs A Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
4 Daniel Heald S Hunsley  1:01.94  1:03.27    +1.33 
15yrs & Over B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
4 Harry Taylor S Hunsley  1:07.94  1:08.71    +0.77 

Event 207 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
 Cut-offs 101112
A34.8032.2030.20
B39.1436.2034.00
C43.8040.6038.00

10yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
2 Liam Marrazza S Hunsley  42.37  39.68    -2.69 
10yrs Disqualifications 
  Name DQ Information
  Charlie Shimells 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc

Event 209 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
 Cut-offs 131415+
A33.0031.7029.00
B37.1035.7033.10
C41.4040.0037.00

13yrs C Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
2 Euan Marrazza S Hunsley  43.32  43.10    -0.22 
14yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
1 Daniel Heald S Hunsley  34.99  36.83    +1.84 
15yrs & Over C Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
1 Harry Taylor S Hunsley  36.60  37.12    +0.52 

Event 212 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
 Cut-offs 131415+
A30.3029.4028.80
B34.1033.1032.40
C38.5037.0036.00

13yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
3 Megan Trafford S Hunsley  34.85  34.97    +0.12 

Event 213 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
 Cut-offs 131415+
A1:19.201:15.501:12.00
B1:29.901:24.801:21.00
C1:40.001:33.501:29.00

14yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
3 Daniel Heald S Hunsley  1:29.73  1:29.42    -0.31 
15yrs & Over B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
4 Harry Taylor S Hunsley  1:25.81  1:24.53    -1.28 

Event 216 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
 Cut-offs 101112
A44.7041.7038.60
B50.3046.9043.40
C56.6052.6048.70

10yrs C Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
8 Charlie Shimells S Hunsley  1:02.79  1:04.59    +1.80 
10yrs Disqualifications 
  Name DQ Information
  Liam Marrazza 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast

Event 217 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
 Cut-offs 131415+
A1:12.501:11.201:10.00
B1:22.501:18.501:16.60
C1:32.501:25.001:20.00

13yrs B Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
5 Megan Trafford S Hunsley  1:27.72  1:27.61    -0.11 

Event 218 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
 Cut-offs 131415+
A31.7030.2028.50
B35.7034.0032.50
C40.5038.0036.60

13yrs C Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
1 Euan Marrazza S Hunsley  40.99  40.71    -0.28 
14yrs A Grade 
  Pos Name Team      Entry Time      Race Time Pts Improvement
5 Daniel Heald S Hunsley  32.09  33.90    +1.81