Splits

Close
<< Index Swimmer Results for Gainsborough Dolphins  
Cammeron Bower
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
2nd  37.99
 
37.68
5.0 -0.31 
Event 108: Boys 100m Butterfly 
3rd  1:19.12
1:08.53
4.0 -10.59 
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle 
4th  1:03.00
1:01.47
3.0 -1.53 
Event 221: Boys 200m Ind Medley 
3rd  2:44.08
2:33.86
4.0 -10.22 
Keisha Carrington
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
DQ   
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
6th  57.10
 
56.77
1.0 -0.33 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
5th  47.94
 
47.39
2.0 -0.55 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
1st  49.51
 
50.72
6.0 +1.21 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
7th  1:51.06
1:48.92
-2.14 
Ruby Credland
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
3rd  48.46
 
47.06
4.0 -1.40 
Event 205: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
DQ   
7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle 
8th  44.39
 
44.72
+0.33 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
9th  2:14.38
1:51.97
-22.41 
Charlotte Dewick
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
4th  45.58
 
46.54
3.0 +0.96 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
6th  NT
1:55.97
1.0 npt 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
5th  53.34
 
52.75
2.0 -0.59 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
8th  56.28
 
56.53
+0.25 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
3rd  1:52.89
1:45.38
4.0 -7.51 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
2nd  1:59.59
1:56.13
5.0 -3.46 
Abigail Hackney
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
3rd  38.62
 
37.79
4.0 -0.83 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
1st  1:35.96
1:33.61
6.0 -2.35 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
3rd  52.07
 
55.19
4.0 +3.12 
Jonty Horn
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
2nd  42.59
 
41.25
5.0 -1.34 
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle 
6th  33.08
 
33.56
1.0 +0.48 
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle 
6th  1:17.17
1:14.22
1.0 -2.95 
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke 
1st  39.17
 
38.67
6.0 -0.50 
Charlotte Hunt
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
8th  34.39
 
33.85
-0.54 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
5th  1:27.79
1:24.62
2.0 -3.17 
Event 119: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
1st  3:15.21
3:08.23
6.0 -6.98 
Lola Hutchinso
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
5th  37.78
 
36.58
2.0 -1.20 
Event 119: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
DQ   
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e. (Fly, Back, Breast, Free) - IM
Ruby Hutchinson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
4th  1:39.33
1:36.82
3.0 -2.51 
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
Scratched 
Sophia Johal
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 205: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
3rd  59.90
 
55.03
4.0 -4.87 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
DQ   
8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle 
5th  46.18
 
43.10
2.0 -3.08 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
3rd  1:52.83
1:43.82
4.0 -9.01 
Maisie Lister
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
9th  37.93
 
35.52
-2.41 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
6th  NT
 
40.96
1.0 npt 
Michaela Merriman
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
DQ   
6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. - Back
Event 205: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
19th  NT
 
1:08.93
npt 
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle 
18th  NT
 
51.30
npt 
Katie O Leary
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
6th  51.00
 
49.19
1.0 -1.81 
Event 205: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
13th  1:01.58
 
1:01.55
-0.03 
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle 
10th  46.59
 
44.81
-1.78 
Abbey Proctor
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
3rd  47.15
 
46.37
4.0 -0.78 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
6th  1:10.87
 
1:00.33
1.0 -10.54 
Willow Shaw
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
12th  40.54
 
40.70
+0.16 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
2nd  NT
1:45.66
5.0 npt 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
6th  56.11
 
56.00
1.0 -0.11 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
5th  47.15
 
46.97
2.0 -0.18 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
1st  2:06.00
1:59.15
6.0 -6.85 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
3rd  1:35.32
1:32.80
4.0 -2.52 
Lewis Shillito
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
4th  41.03
 
39.93
3.0 -1.10 
Event 216: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
1st  51.82
 
52.30
6.0 +0.48 
Harriet Webster
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle 
4th  1:12.40
1:11.04
3.0 -1.36 
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke 
2nd  38.66
 
38.56
5.0 -0.10 
Event 118: Girls 50m Butterfly 
2nd  35.30
 
38.39
5.0 +3.09 
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
3rd  43.85
 
45.21
4.0 +1.36 
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle 
3rd  32.01
 
32.36
4.0 +0.35 
Event 217: Girls 100m Backstroke 
2nd  1:27.46
1:26.89
5.0 -0.57 
Elizabeth Wilson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
8th  NT
 
37.95
npt 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
10th  NT
 
49.45
npt 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
7th  NT
 
51.39
npt 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
6th  NT
1:23.83
1.0 npt