Splits

Close
<< Index Swimmer Results for Louth Dolphins  
Sara Abdalla
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
9th  42.60
 
39.41
-3.19 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
5th  58.20
 
55.65
2.0 -2.55 
Event 119: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
2nd  3:54.61
3:48.19
5.0 -6.42 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
10th  53.27
 
49.54
-3.73 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
1st  1:33.95
1:31.26
6.0 -2.69 
Poppy Anderson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
12th  1:00.30
 
55.53
-4.77 
Event 205: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
6th  59.23
 
58.47
1.0 -0.76 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
10th  1:02.65
 
1:00.72
-1.93 
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle 
14th  48.08
 
46.99
-1.09 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
13th  1:56.51
2:00.33
+3.82 
Leon Bailey
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
5th  1:00.11
 
49.42
2.0 -10.69 
Event 115: Boys 100m Freestyle 
2nd  1:35.50
1:29.40
5.0 -6.10 
Event 120: Boys 100m Ind Medley 
3rd  1:51.12
1:47.22
4.0 -3.90 
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
5th  41.51
 
40.36
2.0 -1.15 
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke 
2nd  1:53.59
1:47.12
5.0 -6.47 
Event 216: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
4th  59.46
 
59.47
3.0 +0.01 
Amy Baxter
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
15th  1:02.41
 
57.40
-5.01 
Event 205: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
18th  1:13.82
 
1:08.07
-5.75 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
DQ   
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle 
19th  59.64
 
53.41
-6.23 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
17th  NT
2:09.26
npt 
George Billington
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
1st  52.42
 
48.51
6.0 -3.91 
Event 106: Boys 100m Breaststroke 
1st  2:12.27
1:57.72
6.0 -14.55 
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
1st  1:02.00
 
46.41
6.0 -15.59 
Event 115: Boys 100m Freestyle 
1st  1:33.89
1:28.43
6.0 -5.46 
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
3rd  43.69
 
37.88
4.0 -5.81 
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke 
DQ   
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back
Event 216: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
DQ   
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast
Jack Brown
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
4th  53.22
 
57.42
3.0 +4.20 
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
2nd  1:09.61
 
1:15.35
5.0 +5.74 
Event 115: Boys 100m Freestyle 
1st  1:40.52
1:46.15
6.0 +5.63 
Event 120: Boys 100m Ind Medley 
DQ   
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
5th  48.55
 
45.85
2.0 -2.70 
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke 
1st  1:56.21
2:00.44
6.0 +4.23 
Event 216: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
10th  1:24.16
 
1:11.35
-12.81 
Luke Brumpton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
4th  52.81
 
50.46
3.0 -2.35 
Event 106: Boys 100m Breaststroke 
DQ   
7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick - Breast
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
DQ   
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly
Event 115: Boys 100m Freestyle 
1st  1:36.48
1:35.74
6.0 -0.74 
Event 120: Boys 100m Ind Medley 
4th  1:56.59
1:48.25
3.0 -8.34 
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
9th  47.58
 
42.83
-4.75 
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke 
5th  1:48.87
1:51.89
2.0 +3.02 
Event 216: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
6th  56.00
 
1:01.68
1.0 +5.68 
Conor Buckley
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
7th  53.55
 
50.52
-3.03 
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
3rd  58.45
 
56.20
4.0 -2.25 
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
5th  53.84
 
55.91
2.0 +2.07 
Event 114: Boys 50m Freestyle 
4th  42.90
 
40.21
3.0 -2.69 
Event 120: Boys 100m Ind Medley 
4th  1:53.97
1:47.61
3.0 -6.36 
Olivia Cooper
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
7th  55.36
 
48.34
-7.02 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
DQ   
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. - Back
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
5th  1:01.67
 
59.75
2.0 -1.92 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
10th  1:00.40
 
56.53
-3.87 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
1st  2:12.76
2:12.69
6.0 -0.07 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
DQ   
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
8th  2:06.79
1:56.42
-10.37 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
5th  2:13.43
2:01.61
2.0 -11.82 
Gemma Damms
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
4th  41.47
 
36.72
3.0 -4.75 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
5th  1:52.15
1:37.06
2.0 -15.09 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
1st  49.36
 
48.00
6.0 -1.36 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
DQ   
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
3rd  1:57.47
1:44.40
4.0 -13.07 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
2nd  51.38
 
46.19
5.0 -5.19 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
8th  1:38.00
1:29.65
-8.35 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
2nd  1:41.92
1:36.47
5.0 -5.45 
Morgan Dix
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
6th  51.90
 
50.08
1.0 -1.82 
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
7th  1:13.14
 
1:01.81
-11.33 
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
DQ   
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly
Event 114: Boys 50m Freestyle 
9th  51.93
 
53.01
+1.08 
Event 120: Boys 100m Ind Medley 
8th  2:03.71
1:59.73
-3.98 
Millie Doubleday
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
9th  54.73
 
52.44
-2.29 
Event 205: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
12th  1:04.83
 
1:01.38
-3.45 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
12th  1:06.00
 
1:03.58
-2.42 
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle 
13th  49.21
 
46.59
-2.62 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
14th  1:57.74
2:01.05
+3.31 
Rhys Fewster
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
3rd  50.59
 
49.55
4.0 -1.04 
Event 106: Boys 100m Breaststroke 
2nd  2:02.82
1:59.73
5.0 -3.09 
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
1st  1:00.11
 
50.68
6.0 -9.43 
Event 115: Boys 100m Freestyle 
3rd  1:34.87
1:29.60
4.0 -5.27 
Event 120: Boys 100m Ind Medley 
2nd  1:58.55
1:44.95
5.0 -13.60 
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
6th  40.84
 
40.51
1.0 -0.33 
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke 
4th  2:10.64
1:51.42
3.0 -19.22 
Event 216: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
5th  54.81
 
56.54
2.0 +1.73 
Caitlin Hall
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
6th  46.27
 
42.62
1.0 -3.65 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
2nd  1:50.89
1:46.72
5.0 -4.17 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
3rd  58.50
 
58.77
4.0 +0.27 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
8th  50.95
 
49.13
-1.82 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
5th  2:10.53
2:04.41
2.0 -6.12 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
9th  1:00.36
 
56.85
-3.51 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
10th  1:58.90
1:51.69
-7.21 
Hope Henderson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
16th  58.00
 
57.64
-0.36 
Event 205: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
11th  1:03.82
 
1:00.65
-3.17 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
11th  1:13.00
 
1:01.42
-11.58 
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle 
21st  54.21
 
53.80
-0.41 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
16th  2:15.00
2:08.89
-6.11 
Lucy Housman
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
4th  42.95
 
41.77
3.0 -1.18 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
DQ   
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
4th  57.63
 
55.53
3.0 -2.10 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
4th  50.52
 
51.75
3.0 +1.23 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
2nd  2:02.00
2:00.77
5.0 -1.23 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
11th  56.69
 
58.09
+1.40 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
5th  1:31.00
1:33.64
2.0 +2.64 
Aimee Howsam
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
5th  47.50
 
42.10
2.0 -5.40 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
1st  2:01.34
1:57.68
6.0 -3.66 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
10th  58.95
 
1:01.95
+3.00 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
8th  55.62
 
54.90
-0.72 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
2nd  2:19.84
2:13.11
5.0 -6.73 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
12th  1:04.63
 
1:04.02
-0.61 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
4th  1:54.62
1:45.56
3.0 -9.06 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
6th  1:57.18
2:04.19
1.0 +7.01 
Effie Kennedy
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
8th  52.88
 
49.56
-3.32 
Event 205: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
10th  59.40
 
1:00.04
+0.64 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
3rd  55.00
 
50.41
4.0 -4.59 
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle 
3rd  42.16
 
40.61
4.0 -1.55 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
8th  1:40.31
1:49.97
+9.66 
Alexa Milne
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
Scratched 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
Scratched 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
Scratched 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
Scratched 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
Scratched 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
Scratched 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
Scratched 
Edward Patterson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
2nd  45.70
 
46.36
5.0 +0.66 
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
DQ   
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
1st  47.32
 
44.89
6.0 -2.43 
Event 114: Boys 50m Freestyle 
2nd  41.69
 
39.57
5.0 -2.12 
Event 120: Boys 100m Ind Medley 
1st  1:45.58
1:42.50
6.0 -3.08 
Poppy Pearson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
9th  44.63
 
43.50
-1.13 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
4th  1:58.52
1:51.28
3.0 -7.24 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
3rd  58.07
 
55.41
4.0 -2.66 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
6th  56.71
 
52.95
1.0 -3.76 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
4th  2:09.14
2:04.23
3.0 -4.91 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
14th  1:09.50
 
1:06.94
-2.56 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
1st  1:45.98
1:41.21
6.0 -4.77 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
3rd  2:03.52
1:58.98
4.0 -4.54 
Evie Roscoe
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
2nd  42.71
 
45.50
5.0 +2.79 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
5th  2:03.65
1:55.53
2.0 -8.12 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
8th  1:02.71
 
1:01.56
-1.15 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
11th  53.16
 
57.84
+4.68 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
3rd  2:21.04
2:17.30
4.0 -3.74 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
13th  1:07.35
 
1:06.92
-0.43 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
5th  1:41.63
1:45.59
2.0 +3.96 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
7th  1:57.65
2:04.29
+6.64 
Arthur Topham
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
9th  55.24
 
58.89
+3.65 
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
8th  1:11.73
 
1:03.07
-8.66 
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
7th  1:07.76
 
58.80
-8.96 
Event 114: Boys 50m Freestyle 
10th  52.11
 
55.35
+3.24 
Event 120: Boys 100m Ind Medley 
9th  2:03.29
2:08.78
+5.49 
Grace Twilton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
4th  49.04
 
47.18
3.0 -1.86 
Event 205: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
5th  56.70
 
58.15
2.0 +1.45 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
4th  52.00
 
50.97
3.0 -1.03 
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle 
4th  41.79
 
42.78
3.0 +0.99 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
5th  1:46.10
1:47.86
2.0 +1.76 
Annabel Walters
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
6th  46.63
 
38.81
1.0 -7.82 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
1st  1:45.77
1:42.39
6.0 -3.38 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
2nd  57.00
 
55.38
5.0 -1.62 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
4th  52.00
 
46.99
3.0 -5.01 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
1st  2:05.05
2:00.01
6.0 -5.04 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
3rd  50.34
 
46.75
4.0 -3.59 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
4th  1:44.23
1:33.34
3.0 -10.89 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
3rd  1:53.15
1:42.58
4.0 -10.57 
Evie Wright
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
5th  44.93
 
38.94
2.0 -5.99 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
5th  2:00.56
1:48.96
2.0 -11.60 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
6th  56.71
 
48.83
1.0 -7.88 
Event 119: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
1st  4:20.00
3:43.36
6.0 -36.64 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
13th  59.85
 
51.81
-8.04 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
8th  2:01.94
1:51.78
-10.16 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
9th  58.00
 
55.52
-2.48 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
6th  1:42.11
1:33.89
1.0 -8.22