Splits

Close
<< Index Swimmer Results for South Axholme Sharks  
Cerys Addlesee
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle 
3rd  1:17.91
1:21.69
4.0 +3.78 
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke 
3rd  43.83
 
45.91
4.0 +2.08 
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
2nd  1:45.85
1:50.03
5.0 +4.18 
Rohan Addlesee
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
3rd  59.02
 
58.37
4.0 -0.65 
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
2nd  1:17.63
 
1:09.22
5.0 -8.41 
Event 115: Boys 100m Freestyle 
1st  1:59.41
1:51.53
6.0 -7.88 
Kristopher Asher
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
1st  42.11
 
40.91
6.0 -1.20 
Event 108: Boys 100m Butterfly 
DQ   
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle 
2nd  31.92
 
31.52
5.0 -0.40 
Event 117: Boys 100m Backstroke 
1st  1:27.29
1:23.91
6.0 -3.38 
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle 
DQ   
5.3 Head did not break surface at or before 15m mark following start or turn - Free
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke 
2nd  39.60
 
39.59
5.0 -0.01 
Event 213: Boys 100m Breaststroke 
4th  1:38.19
1:36.81
3.0 -1.38 
Event 218: Boys 50m Butterfly 
2nd  36.20
 
34.54
5.0 -1.66 
Event 221: Boys 200m Ind Medley 
4th  3:02.72
2:57.13
3.0 -5.59 
Caitlin Bradwell
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
5th  42.01
 
41.71
2.0 -0.30 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
3rd  1:39.53
1:40.32
4.0 +0.79 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
5th  51.90
 
53.43
2.0 +1.53 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
3rd  45.76
 
46.16
4.0 +0.40 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
2nd  1:55.54
1:55.30
5.0 -0.24 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
4th  49.46
 
51.99
3.0 +2.53 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
4th  1:31.51
1:33.92
3.0 +2.41 
Natalia Bradwell
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
10th  50.10
 
53.94
+3.84 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
2nd  57.05
 
58.38
5.0 +1.33 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
7th  51.78
 
53.14
+1.36 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
6th  2:08.82
2:04.52
1.0 -4.30 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
7th  1:52.50
1:55.68
+3.18 
Thomas Crow
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
8th  45.28
 
44.18
-1.10 
Event 108: Boys 100m Butterfly 
DQ   
8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle 
2nd  33.10
 
32.64
5.0 -0.46 
Event 117: Boys 100m Backstroke 
1st  1:18.32
1:17.11
6.0 -1.21 
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle 
1st  1:16.58
1:10.81
6.0 -5.77 
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke 
2nd  36.42
 
35.64
5.0 -0.78 
Event 213: Boys 100m Breaststroke 
6th  1:41.26
1:37.55
1.0 -3.71 
Event 218: Boys 50m Butterfly 
5th  38.83
 
39.85
2.0 +1.02 
Event 221: Boys 200m Ind Medley 
3rd  2:57.93
2:56.73
4.0 -1.20 
Emily Exton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly 
1st  1:31.58
1:29.12
6.0 -2.46 
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
1st  35.44
 
35.13
6.0 -0.31 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
6th  1:25.13
1:25.50
1.0 +0.37 
Event 119: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
2nd  2:56.98
2:58.25
5.0 +1.27 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
1st  1:38.58
1:39.54
6.0 +0.96 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
7th  38.76
 
42.44
+3.68 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
5th  1:15.01
1:15.94
2.0 +0.93 
Emma Hughes
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle 
1st  1:15.62
1:19.00
6.0 +3.38 
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke 
1st  40.87
 
42.77
6.0 +1.90 
Event 118: Girls 50m Butterfly 
2nd  39.47
 
41.59
5.0 +2.12 
Event 121: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
Did Not Compete
Poppy Livingstone
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle 
7th  1:10.92
1:12.61
+1.69 
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
5th  1:35.96
1:31.32
2.0 -4.64 
Event 121: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
1st  2:58.47
2:59.26
6.0 +0.79 
Event 217: Girls 100m Backstroke 
2nd  1:20.66
1:19.19
5.0 -1.47 
Olivia Martin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly 
1st  1:33.82
1:28.72
6.0 -5.10 
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
TKT  35.20 34.07   -1.13 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
TKT  1:26.60 1:21.71   -4.89 
Joanna McCallum
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
5th  53.22
 
48.00
2.0 -5.22 
Event 205: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
4th  1:03.26
 
56.64
3.0 -6.62 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
2nd  NT
 
48.55
5.0 npt 
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle 
7th  46.03
 
44.25
-1.78 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
7th  1:57.34
1:48.53
-8.81 
Lizzie McCallum
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
TKT  32.40 32.29   -0.11 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
1st  1:24.02
1:25.90
6.0 +1.88 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
4th  47.31
 
48.18
3.0 +0.87 
Event 119: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
3rd  3:17.63
3:10.52
4.0 -7.11 
Jack Warr
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
1st  45.25
 
44.03
6.0 -1.22 
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke 
3rd  NT
1:47.77
4.0 npt 
Event 216: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
DQ   
7.3 Hands brought back beyond hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) - Breast
Molly Warr
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
1st  37.56
 
37.54
6.0 -0.02 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
8th  1:45.78
1:46.34
+0.56 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
5th  37.40
 
41.55
2.0 +4.15 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
2nd  1:25.79
1:21.75
5.0 -4.04 
Lauren Watson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle 
2nd  1:07.02
1:07.92
5.0 +0.90 
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke 
2nd  36.97
 
37.66
5.0 +0.69 
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
6th  1:33.07
1:32.81
1.0 -0.26 
Event 118: Girls 50m Butterfly 
4th  36.27
 
36.21
3.0 -0.06 
Event 121: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
2nd  2:59.08
3:00.11
5.0 +1.03 
Annie Wilson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly 
2nd  1:41.32
1:32.42
5.0 -8.90 
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
5th  33.62
 
33.69
2.0 +0.07 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
2nd  1:23.74
1:22.49
5.0 -1.25 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
2nd  41.16
 
41.42
5.0 +0.26 
Charlotte Wilson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle 
10th  1:08.61
1:08.05
-0.56 
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke 
8th  35.48
 
35.65
+0.17 
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
1st  1:30.09
1:27.08
6.0 -3.01 
Event 118: Girls 50m Butterfly 
1st  33.86
 
35.46
6.0 +1.60