Splits

Close
<< Index Swimmer Results for Scarborough Swimming Club  
Alexandra Beeson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly 
1st  1:27.80
1:24.19
6.0 -3.61 
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
8th  36.28
 
35.49
-0.79 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
1st  47.46
 
44.80
6.0 -2.66 
Event 119: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
2nd  3:09.00
3:01.62
5.0 -7.38 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
5th  41.58
 
39.89
2.0 -1.69 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
1st  1:37.70
1:37.52
6.0 -0.18 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
1st  37.81
 
38.10
6.0 +0.29 
Esmee Bouzac
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
1st  46.23
 
40.40
6.0 -5.83 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
7th  1:01.28
 
56.80
-4.48 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
7th  53.05
 
48.86
-4.19 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
9th  1:56.46
1:49.73
-6.73 
Liam Boyce
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
3rd  56.28
 
53.41
4.0 -2.87 
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle 
2nd  39.66
 
39.27
5.0 -0.39 
Event 117: Boys 100m Backstroke 
5th  1:38.68
1:34.39
2.0 -4.29 
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle 
3rd  1:24.12
1:29.02
4.0 +4.90 
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke 
5th  43.48
 
45.57
2.0 +2.09 
Lauren Brown
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle 
4th  1:11.67
1:11.15
3.0 -0.52 
Event 118: Girls 50m Butterfly 
1st  35.84
 
34.59
6.0 -1.25 
Event 208: Girls 100m Butterfly 
3rd  1:24.71
1:20.97
4.0 -3.74 
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle 
3rd  32.71
 
32.34
4.0 -0.37 
Georgina Calvert
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
2nd  35.19
 
33.07
5.0 -2.12 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
TKT  1:22.59 1:20.26   -2.33 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
5th  49.07
 
48.56
2.0 -0.51 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
1st  37.91
 
37.43
6.0 -0.48 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
2nd  1:16.90
1:15.31
5.0 -1.59 
Ben Clarke
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
3rd  41.09
 
38.34
4.0 -2.75 
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle 
2nd  30.44
 
29.14
5.0 -1.30 
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle 
3rd  1:09.88
1:03.25
4.0 -6.63 
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke 
2nd  36.76
 
34.53
5.0 -2.23 
Event 218: Boys 50m Butterfly 
4th  34.14
 
33.27
3.0 -0.87 
Jessica Constantine
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
11th  37.40
 
36.40
-1.00 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
3rd  1:37.22
1:34.71
4.0 -2.51 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
2nd  48.10
 
45.91
5.0 -2.19 
Event 119: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
4th  3:26.51
3:15.79
3.0 -10.72 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
4th  48.85
 
46.52
3.0 -2.33 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
3rd  1:42.31
1:42.04
4.0 -0.27 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
7th  1:27.53
1:21.65
-5.88 
Henry Cornforth
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
1st  39.86
 
38.66
6.0 -1.20 
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
2nd  41.60
 
39.57
5.0 -2.03 
Event 115: Boys 100m Freestyle 
2nd  1:17.50
1:15.62
5.0 -1.88 
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
2nd  34.57
 
34.20
5.0 -0.37 
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke 
2nd  1:28.90
1:25.25
5.0 -3.65 
Event 219: Boys 200m Ind Medley 
2nd  3:17.00
3:17.06
5.0 +0.06 
Sam Forsyth
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
2nd  44.19
 
42.68
5.0 -1.51 
Event 115: Boys 100m Freestyle 
4th  1:22.11
1:21.04
3.0 -1.07 
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
2nd  36.12
 
36.36
5.0 +0.24 
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke 
1st  1:45.53
1:34.25
6.0 -11.28 
Event 219: Boys 200m Ind Medley 
1st  3:18.09
3:25.10
6.0 +7.01 
Alisa Guerin
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
6th  34.40
 
33.80
1.0 -0.60 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
3rd  41.96
 
43.14
4.0 +1.18 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
1st  37.60
 
39.38
6.0 +1.78 
Emily Kelly
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
7th  43.54
 
39.08
-4.46 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
7th  54.28
 
49.19
-5.09 
Event 119: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
DQ   
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke - IM
Megan Kelly
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
5th  45.07
 
43.52
2.0 -1.55 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
3rd  1:52.48
1:46.90
4.0 -5.58 
Joseph Moment
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
2nd  40.60
 
40.56
5.0 -0.04 
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
1st  41.72
 
42.31
6.0 +0.59 
Event 115: Boys 100m Freestyle 
3rd  1:18.00
1:17.05
4.0 -0.95 
Event 202: Boys 100m Butterfly 
1st  1:34.71
1:36.51
6.0 +1.80 
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
1st  35.59
 
36.21
6.0 +0.62 
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke 
3rd  1:24.71
1:28.21
4.0 +3.50 
Event 219: Boys 200m Ind Medley 
1st  3:17.39
3:14.47
6.0 -2.92 
Isabelle Towse
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
5th  46.93
 
47.14
2.0 +0.21 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
3rd  1:53.99
1:48.36
4.0 -5.63 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
7th  1:01.56
 
1:01.23
-0.33 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
10th  50.58
 
50.28
-0.30 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
6th  1:33.93
1:45.90
1.0 +11.97 
Ben Wilkinson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
2nd  40.31
 
39.57
5.0 -0.74 
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
2nd  36.14
 
35.89
5.0 -0.25 
Event 115: Boys 100m Freestyle 
2nd  1:14.48
1:09.26
5.0 -5.22 
Event 202: Boys 100m Butterfly 
1st  1:22.80
1:20.31
6.0 -2.49 
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
2nd  33.31
 
32.25
5.0 -1.06 
Event 216: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
1st  46.78
 
44.78
6.0 -2.00 
Event 219: Boys 200m Ind Medley 
2nd  2:54.78
2:51.23
5.0 -3.55 
Sophie Wilkinson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly 
1st  2:03.31
1:59.65
6.0 -3.66 
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
1st  46.19
 
44.67
6.0 -1.52 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
5th  58.71
 
56.43
2.0 -2.28 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
2nd  49.78
 
51.58
5.0 +1.80 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
6th  49.81
 
53.23
1.0 +3.42 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
2nd  1:41.67
1:43.94
5.0 +2.27 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
11th  1:53.19
1:51.82
-1.37