Splits

Close
<< Index Swimmer Results for South Holderness Swimming Club  
Phoebe Agar
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
3rd  50.32
 
42.63
4.0 -7.69 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
6th  1:59.57
1:51.44
1.0 -8.13 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
2nd  1:03.15
 
48.32
5.0 -14.83 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
2nd  1:32.84
1:25.91
5.0 -6.93 
Emilie Brocklebank
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
4th  41.44
 
41.45
3.0 +0.01 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
6th  56.21
 
54.32
1.0 -1.89 
Event 119: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
2nd  NT
3:40.43
5.0 npt 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
6th  49.75
 
49.71
1.0 -0.04 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
3rd  51.38
 
50.67
4.0 -0.71 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
2nd  1:35.87
1:32.84
5.0 -3.03 
Jemima Cartwright
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle 
1st  1:11.73
1:07.33
6.0 -4.40 
Event 118: Girls 50m Butterfly 
3rd  37.83
 
34.57
4.0 -3.26 
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
2nd  44.28
 
41.46
5.0 -2.82 
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle 
2nd  32.47
 
31.05
5.0 -1.42 
Isobel Daubney
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
5th  35.24
 
34.45
2.0 -0.79 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
3rd  1:29.55
1:27.16
4.0 -2.39 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
8th  52.28
 
49.31
-2.97 
Event 119: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
DQ   
8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
7th  40.59
 
40.98
+0.39 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
3rd  42.26
 
40.33
4.0 -1.93 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
5th  1:19.42
1:17.69
2.0 -1.73 
Rhianna Foster
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly 
2nd  1:43.56
1:33.56
5.0 -10.00 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
1st  1:34.32
1:26.87
6.0 -7.45 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
TKT  46.48 44.16   -2.32 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
TKT  1:42.98 1:37.13   -5.85 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
2nd  1:23.05
1:17.18
5.0 -5.87 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
TKT  1:31.78 1:27.74   -4.04 
Lauren Hill
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
5th  1:52.81
1:48.84
2.0 -3.97 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
7th  1:38.88
1:28.81
-10.07 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
DQ   
8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly
Lillian Hilton
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
DQ   
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back
Event 205: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
7th  55.29
 
58.59
+3.30 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
6th  53.27
 
52.79
1.0 -0.48 
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle 
6th  42.78
 
43.60
1.0 +0.82 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
6th  1:49.95
1:48.08
1.0 -1.87 
Teagan Hunter-Robinson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke 
3rd  37.72
 
37.68
4.0 -0.04 
Event 121: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
4th  3:01.80
3:01.11
3.0 -0.69 
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
9th  45.47
 
47.79
+2.32 
Event 217: Girls 100m Backstroke 
2nd  1:20.80
1:23.30
5.0 +2.50 
William Jackson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
7th  45.16
 
40.77
-4.39 
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke 
1st  1:54.53
1:44.73
6.0 -9.80 
Event 216: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
3rd  1:00.25
 
54.54
4.0 -5.71 
Hannah Major
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
2nd  46.48
 
46.26
5.0 -0.22 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
5th  1:57.40
1:50.68
2.0 -6.72 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
5th  49.63
 
50.16
2.0 +0.53 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
2nd  1:35.43
1:31.94
5.0 -3.49 
Evie Matson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle 
6th  1:14.61
1:12.07
1.0 -2.54 
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke 
5th  39.52
 
39.57
2.0 +0.05 
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
3rd  1:30.52
1:30.98
4.0 +0.46 
Event 118: Girls 50m Butterfly 
5th  36.58
 
36.85
2.0 +0.27 
Event 121: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
2nd  3:00.88
2:52.33
5.0 -8.55 
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
3rd  41.82
 
42.25
4.0 +0.43 
Event 208: Girls 100m Butterfly 
Scratched 
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle 
Scratched 
Event 217: Girls 100m Backstroke 
Scratched 
Toby Matson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
Scratched 
Event 106: Boys 100m Breaststroke 
Scratched 
Event 115: Boys 100m Freestyle 
Scratched 
Paige Pryor
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle 
1st  NT
1:41.87
6.0 npt 
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke 
1st  NT
 
51.18
6.0 npt 
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
1st  NT
2:03.16
6.0 npt 
Event 118: Girls 50m Butterfly 
4th  55.23
 
51.94
3.0 -3.29 
Emily Reeves
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
3rd  39.56
 
39.09
4.0 -0.47 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
4th  40.72
 
40.35
3.0 -0.37 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
4th  1:24.52
1:16.91
3.0 -7.61 
Freya Robinson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
2nd  51.16
 
45.72
5.0 -5.44 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
6th  1:52.78
1:51.60
1.0 -1.18 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
2nd  1:37.34
1:32.49
5.0 -4.85 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
2nd  1:38.85
1:42.52
5.0 +3.67 
Jacob Robinson
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle 
4th  1:30.72
1:29.48
3.0 -1.24 
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke 
4th  44.70
 
45.24
3.0 +0.54 
Esme Rodgers
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
1st  NT
 
36.59
6.0 npt 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
6th  NT
1:40.38
1.0 npt 
Lucy Sharpe
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly 
1st  1:43.07
1:34.76
6.0 -8.31 
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
10th  36.49
 
36.05
-0.44 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
2nd  46.39
 
47.93
5.0 +1.54 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
4th  44.18
 
43.57
3.0 -0.61 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
3rd  1:49.64
1:49.29
4.0 -0.35 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
2nd  42.48
 
41.14
5.0 -1.34 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
8th  1:21.57
1:21.98
+0.41 
Luke Simms
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
Scratched 
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke 
Scratched 
Event 216: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
Scratched 
Robert Westoby
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 202: Boys 100m Butterfly 
2nd  1:51.37
1:40.83
5.0 -10.54 
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
1st  36.09
 
35.14
6.0 -0.95 
Event 211: Boys 100m Backstroke 
3rd  NT
1:31.97
4.0 npt 
Event 216: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
2nd  NT
 
59.67
5.0 npt 
Event 219: Boys 200m Ind Medley 
3rd  3:42.06
3:27.13
4.0 -14.93 
Demi Whitehand
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
1st  47.62
 
45.57
6.0 -2.05 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
4th  54.62
 
48.91
3.0 -5.71 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
1st  1:34.38
1:30.82
6.0 -3.56 
Event 220: Girls 100m Ind Medley 
4th  1:42.91
1:44.45
3.0 +1.54 
Charlotte Whitehead
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
1st  40.70
 
41.08
6.0 +0.38 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
2nd  1:40.67
1:43.66
5.0 +2.99 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
1st  40.52
 
44.01
6.0 +3.49 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
DQ   
5.2 Did- not touch wall at the turn or finish - Free
Katie Whitehead
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
4th  41.50
 
42.93
3.0 +1.43 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
2nd  1:42.36
1:40.56
5.0 -1.80 
Event 210: Girls 50m Butterfly 
4th  37.94
 
38.65
3.0 +0.71 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
1st  1:16.58
1:17.23
6.0 +0.65