Splits

Close
<< Index Swimmer Results for South Hunsley SC  
Lucy Curran
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
Scratched 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
Scratched 
Event 119: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
Scratched 
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
Scratched 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
Scratched 
Daniel Heald
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
1st  41.71
 
39.96
6.0 -1.75 
Event 108: Boys 100m Butterfly 
2nd  1:12.97
1:17.47
5.0 +4.50 
Event 117: Boys 100m Backstroke 
1st  1:17.59
1:17.71
6.0 +0.12 
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle 
4th  1:01.94
1:03.27
3.0 +1.33 
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke 
1st  34.99
 
36.83
6.0 +1.84 
Event 213: Boys 100m Breaststroke 
3rd  1:29.73
1:29.42
4.0 -0.31 
Event 218: Boys 50m Butterfly 
5th  32.09
 
33.90
2.0 +1.81 
Euan Marrazza
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
DQ   
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast
Event 112: Boys 50m Freestyle 
4th  33.83
 
33.16
3.0 -0.67 
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke 
2nd  43.32
 
43.10
5.0 -0.22 
Event 218: Boys 50m Butterfly 
1st  40.99
 
40.71
6.0 -0.28 
Liam Marrazza
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
1st  59.35
 
46.32
6.0 -13.03 
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
4th  55.48
 
47.43
3.0 -8.05 
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
2nd  42.37
 
39.68
5.0 -2.69 
Event 216: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
DQ   
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast
Charlie Shimells
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
1st  1:58.66
 
54.58
6.0 -1:04.08 
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
DQ   
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle 
DQ   
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc
Event 216: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
8th  1:02.79
 
1:04.59
+1.80 
Isobel Shimells
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly 
Scratched 
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
Scratched 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
Scratched 
Event 119: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
Scratched 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
Scratched 
Event 215: Girls 100m Freestyle 
Scratched 
Harry Taylor
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle 
4th  1:07.94
1:08.71
3.0 +0.77 
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke 
1st  36.60
 
37.12
6.0 +0.52 
Event 213: Boys 100m Breaststroke 
4th  1:25.81
1:24.53
3.0 -1.28 
Ellie Trafford
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
2nd  40.08
 
40.83
5.0 +0.75 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
5th  1:01.08
 
50.65
2.0 -10.43 
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke 
3rd  58.26
 
45.78
4.0 -12.48 
Megan Trafford
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle 
8th  1:13.39
1:13.64
+0.25 
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke 
4th  42.87
 
39.41
3.0 -3.46 
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
3rd  1:44.76
1:36.32
4.0 -8.44 
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
1st  47.43
 
44.09
6.0 -3.34 
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle 
3rd  34.85
 
34.97
4.0 +0.12 
Event 217: Girls 100m Backstroke 
5th  1:27.72
1:27.61
2.0 -0.11 
Emilia Wright
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 113: Girls 100m Breaststroke 
1st  1:26.54
1:25.97
6.0 -0.57 
Maxwell Wright
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke 
4th  56.35
 
49.75
3.0 -6.60 
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke 
6th  59.61
 
1:01.26
1.0 +1.65 
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly 
8th  1:01.20
 
1:00.63
-0.57 
Event 114: Boys 50m Freestyle 
6th  46.90
 
43.37
1.0 -3.53 
Sophia Wright
Event Pos Entry Time Race Time Pts    Improvement
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly 
2nd  1:44.67
1:37.81
5.0 -6.86 
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle 
6th  34.22
 
34.51
1.0 +0.29 
Event 111: Girls 100m Backstroke 
4th  1:32.34
1:34.89
3.0 +2.55 
Event 116: Girls 50m Breaststroke 
10th  47.69
 
49.87
+2.18 
Event 119: Girls 200m Ind Medley 
2nd  3:25.30
3:24.15
5.0 -1.15