|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Helena Arijs - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:26.29 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.65 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:31.67 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.58 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.30 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.28 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:23.60 |
  |
Charli Bradley-Barrett - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Georgia Bratley - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.84 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.83 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.28 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:04.25 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:38.28 |
  |
William Byram - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.77 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:55.17 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.32 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:35.16 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:49.86 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:56.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.31 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.15 |
  |
Caitlin Carr - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:06.50 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.64 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.56 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.53 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.69 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:25.50 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.59 |
  |
Lauren Carr - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.58 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.84 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:30.07 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.38 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.50 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.16 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:20.50 |
  |
Matthew Carr - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.59 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:52.83 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.23 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:27.56 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.80 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.57 |
  |
Amy Checkley - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:00.50 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.22 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.46 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:38.49 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.95 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.40 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.83 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.80 |
  |
Megan Checkley - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.42 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
2:01.88 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.24 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:51.96 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.84 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:19.96 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
55.59 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:45.63 |
  |
Charlotte Clark - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:18.46 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:19.41 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.07 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:36.37 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.81 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.68 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.99 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:36.37 |
  |
Jack Clifford - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
35.87 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:06.25 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.34 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:08.24 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:27.57 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
59.14 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.88 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:18.30 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.10 |
  |
Joseph Clifford - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.34 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:20.74 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.29 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:15.34 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:49.97 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:07.32 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.09 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.98 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.44 |
  |
Sophie Davey - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:09.44 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.51 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.52 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.70 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.08 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.94 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:28.93 |
  |
Mary Everett - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:05.44 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.86 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:30.95 |
  |
Tessa Grainger - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:17.42 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.14 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:29.46 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.78 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.49 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:36.40 |
  |
Rowan Halliday - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.24 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:24.27 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.27 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:54.09 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:11.27 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.46 |
  |
Lilyanna Hamlyn - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:01.28 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:03.09 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:25.43 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:00.82 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
2:01.61 |
  |
George Harris - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.95 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.34 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:17.47 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:50.73 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:11.24 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.31 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:33.50 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.86 |
  |
Daniel Kershaw - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
34.88 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.79 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:31.48 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:01.10 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:17.55 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.18 |
  |
Amy Lake - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.98 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:50.71 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.94 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
52.79 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:05.17 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:48.32 |
  |
Alex Lewis - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:00.19 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.57 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:12.04 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:05.70 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.22 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.24 |
  |
Thomas Lewis - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.23 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:21.64 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.82 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:54.96 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.70 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.44 |
  |
Aisling McAuley - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:08.94 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.62 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.89 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.84 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.88 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.39 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:34.83 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.06 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:23.25 |
  |
James McAuley - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
54.12 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:51.70 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
53.69 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:43.68 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.12 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.57 |
  |
Jack Milner - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.15 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:16.25 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:19.97 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:48.13 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:08.18 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.27 |
  |
George Moody - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
51.65 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:37.76 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.52 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.72 |
  |
Hepsy Moody - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
54.66 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:12.19 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:28.50 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:04.07 |
  |
Kate Neal - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:42.13 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.59 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:41.69 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.24 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.67 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.58 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:40.24 |
  |
Iona Rickerby - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
57.24 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:06.76 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:04.24 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:33.50 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:12.00 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
2:11.24 |
  |
Isla Rickerby - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:20.74 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:31.96 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.87 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.64 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.76 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.09 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:38.10 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.30 |
  |
Lochie Rickerby - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.24 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:21.51 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1:08.86 |
  |
Torin Rickerby - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
59.85 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:13.42 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:58.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
48.95 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.71 |
  |
Ed Sumner - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.00 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:54.57 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
47.59 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:33.12 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.21 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.22 |
  |
Ben Swift - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.90 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:33.26 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.16 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:28.78 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:14.67 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:14.84 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.70 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.57 |
  |
Haydyn Swift - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.14 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.72 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
51.38 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
2:14.09 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.93 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:45.96 |
  |
Alex Taylor - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.61 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:49.97 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
46.04 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:28.72 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:33.87 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.32 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:36.82 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.62 |
  |
Alex Thackray - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Samuel Thomas - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.46 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:49.38 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.70 |
  |
Leah Verity - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:00.38 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.50 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.44 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.62 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.74 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.74 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.67 |
  |
Rowan Verity - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.62 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.55 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
48.90 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:28.05 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:49.64 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.12 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.17 |
  |
Sally Waite - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.78 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.53 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.74 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.82 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.48 |
  |