|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 2:49.40 | 2:40.70 | B | 3:17.00 | 3:06.90 | C | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
3:42.22 |
3:09.60 |
5.0 |
-32.62 |
4 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
3:31.53 |
3:14.89 |
3.0 |
-16.64 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
3:42.05 |
3:17.86 |
6.0 |
-24.19 |
3 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
3:43.00 |
3:19.09 |
4.0 |
-23.91 |
4 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
3:44.09 |
3:22.87 |
2.0 |
-21.22 |
7 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
3:59.38 |
3:32.73 |
|
-26.65 |
1 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
3:42.35 |
3:41.89 |
3.0 |
-0.46 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isabelle Walby |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
3:45.44 |
6.0 |
npt |
4 |
Sophie McAuley |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
4:11.92 |
4.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Bev Barracud |
3:20.84 |
3:08.76 |
6.0 |
-12.08 |
3 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
3:25.66 |
3:11.37 |
4.0 |
-14.29 |
5 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
3:58.67 |
3:25.49 |
2.0 |
-33.18 |
6 |
Madeleine Evans |
Bev Barracud |
3:30.97 |
3:27.62 |
1.0 |
-3.35 |
7 |
Madeline Stephenson |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
3:29.69 |
|
npt |
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 1:28.60 | B | 1:39.70 | C | 1:52.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniel Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:58.00 |
1:47.89 |
3.0 |
-10.11 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:38.47 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:53.14 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 103 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:36.70 | 2:33.50 | 2:30.00 | B | 2:58.50 | 2:52.00 | 2:47.60 | C | 3:15.00 | 3:08.00 | 3:00.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
3:03.47 |
2:55.33 |
5.0 |
-8.14 |
3 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
3:01.23 |
2:55.41 |
4.0 |
-5.82 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
2:54.28 |
2:52.04 |
6.0 |
-2.24 |
2 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
2:59.34 |
2:56.86 |
5.0 |
-2.48 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isabelle Young |
Bev Barracud |
2:46.78 |
2:51.80 |
4.0 |
+5.02 |
4 |
Daisy Evans |
Bev Barracud |
2:45.73 |
2:51.85 |
3.0 |
+6.12 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 41.10 | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Sutcliffe |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
45.47 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
50.64 |
6.0 |
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
40.61 |
38.99 |
6.0 |
-1.62 |
2 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
40.68 |
40.50 |
5.0 |
-0.18 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Clausen |
Bev Barracud |
35.37 |
35.07 |
6.0 |
-0.30 |
Event 105 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:27.30 | 1:20.30 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | C | 1:55.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:37.10 |
6.0 |
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.00 |
1:33.89 |
6.0 |
-1.11 |
3 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
1:49.32 |
1:39.55 |
4.0 |
-9.77 |
4 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:59.44 |
1:42.91 |
3.0 |
-16.53 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:32.18 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | 32.00 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rocco Smeaton |
Bev Barracud |
41.50 |
39.72 |
6.0 |
-1.78 |
2 |
George Young |
Bev Barracud |
41.87 |
40.66 |
5.0 |
-1.21 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Samuel Hopson |
Bev Barracud |
34.69 |
34.95 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
Event 107 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
1:12.22 |
1:11.15 |
5.0 |
-1.07 |
3 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
1:11.46 |
1:11.25 |
4.0 |
-0.21 |
4 |
Isobel Long |
Bev Barracud |
1:10.22 |
1:11.43 |
3.0 |
+1.21 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.56 |
1:05.93 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
4 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
1:12.28 |
1:10.20 |
3.0 |
-2.08 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Connie Mounsey |
Bev Barracud |
1:07.70 |
1:06.15 |
5.0 |
-1.55 |
3 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.22 |
1:07.36 |
4.0 |
-14.86 |
6 |
Isabelle Young |
Bev Barracud |
1:07.82 |
1:09.46 |
1.0 |
+1.64 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elizabeth McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:12.38 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniel Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
58.00 |
58.82 |
3.0 |
+0.82 |
Event 109 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:38.00 | 1:30.50 | 1:24.80 | B | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | C | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:50.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:49.16 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.64 |
1:30.46 |
6.0 |
-3.18 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:36.00 |
1:34.02 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
2 |
Toby Clausen |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.66 |
1:35.44 |
5.0 |
-0.22 |
Event 110 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 35.20 | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
38.54 |
35.90 |
5.0 |
-2.64 |
3 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
39.55 |
37.06 |
4.0 |
-2.49 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eliza Loftus |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
41.25 |
5.0 |
npt |
9 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
44.18 |
|
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
36.25 |
33.87 |
5.0 |
-2.38 |
4 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
39.00 |
35.76 |
3.0 |
-3.24 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
39.56 |
37.03 |
5.0 |
-2.53 |
5 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
36.37 |
37.18 |
2.0 |
+0.81 |
11 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
38.22 |
38.99 |
|
+0.77 |
12 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
42.22 |
40.14 |
|
-2.08 |
13 |
Isabelle Walby |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
40.65 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie McAuley |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
42.09 |
6.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Bev Barracud |
33.73 |
31.99 |
6.0 |
-1.74 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Bev Barracud |
36.86 |
35.40 |
5.0 |
-1.46 |
3 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
38.23 |
36.03 |
4.0 |
-2.20 |
4 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
39.29 |
37.58 |
3.0 |
-1.71 |
5 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
39.79 |
37.67 |
2.0 |
-2.12 |
6 |
Madeleine Evans |
Bev Barracud |
37.62 |
37.88 |
1.0 |
+0.26 |
7 |
Madeline Stephenson |
Bev Barracud |
38.56 |
38.20 |
|
-0.36 |
9 |
Emily Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
41.46 |
38.72 |
|
-2.74 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leah Richardson |
Bev Barracud |
49.65 |
40.71 |
5.0 |
-8.94 |
Event 112 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | 33.20 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Long |
Bev Barracud |
41.75 |
40.11 |
6.0 |
-1.64 |
2 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
39.84 |
40.68 |
5.0 |
+0.84 |
3 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
42.07 |
42.13 |
4.0 |
+0.06 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
37.85 |
36.00 |
6.0 |
-1.85 |
5 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
36.40 |
37.49 |
2.0 |
+1.09 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
37.90 |
35.83 |
5.0 |
-2.07 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elizabeth McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
37.25 |
37.78 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
4 |
Daisy Evans |
Bev Barracud |
36.62 |
37.98 |
3.0 |
+1.36 |
Event 113 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.00 | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
57.47 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
54.22 |
5.0 |
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
40.28 |
39.28 |
6.0 |
-1.00 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
46.96 |
4.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Clausen |
Bev Barracud |
34.36 |
33.78 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
41.08 |
36.33 |
5.0 |
-4.75 |
Event 114 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:26.60 | 1:20.40 | 1:16.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:31.17 |
1:26.74 |
6.0 |
-4.43 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:46.65 |
1:33.52 |
6.0 |
-13.13 |
2 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:34.02 |
5.0 |
npt |
4 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:46.51 |
1:34.83 |
3.0 |
-11.68 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Bev Barracud |
1:24.83 |
1:19.77 |
6.0 |
-5.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:31.03 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:34.46 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Madeline Stephenson |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:36.02 |
2.0 |
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeleine Evans |
Bev Barracud |
1:44.00 |
1:39.54 |
6.0 |
-4.46 |
2 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:44.34 |
1:40.21 |
5.0 |
-4.13 |
Event 115 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | 26.00 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rocco Smeaton |
Bev Barracud |
29.90 |
29.27 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
George Young |
Bev Barracud |
35.65 |
33.53 |
4.0 |
-2.12 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Samuel Hopson |
Bev Barracud |
27.51 |
27.97 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
5 |
Bertram Noble |
Bev Barracud |
29.23 |
28.53 |
2.0 |
-0.70 |
Event 116 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:23.00 | 1:20.30 | 1:18.50 | B | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
1:31.75 |
1:29.53 |
6.0 |
-2.22 |
3 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
1:31.24 |
1:30.62 |
4.0 |
-0.62 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Long |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.64 |
1:34.92 |
6.0 |
+1.28 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
1:42.02 |
1:37.30 |
|
-4.72 |
10 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:38.25 |
1:39.87 |
|
+1.62 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Connie Mounsey |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.64 |
1:25.50 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isabelle Young |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.62 |
1:28.09 |
5.0 |
+2.47 |
5 |
Daisy Evans |
Bev Barracud |
1:30.02 |
1:32.94 |
2.0 |
+2.92 |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Daniel Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
46.00 |
44.36 |
2.0 |
-1.64 |
Event 118 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:15.50 | 1:11.20 | 1:06.90 | B | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | C | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:39.48 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.52 |
1:19.92 |
6.0 |
-13.60 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:25.95 |
5.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.08 |
1:14.01 |
6.0 |
-11.07 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Clausen |
Bev Barracud |
1:07.40 |
1:04.98 |
6.0 |
-2.42 |
Event 119 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 45.60 | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
51.84 |
47.61 |
6.0 |
-4.23 |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
51.47 |
50.23 |
5.0 |
-1.24 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
58.06 |
55.14 |
1.0 |
-2.92 |
7 |
Eliza Loftus |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
57.64 |
|
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
47.88 |
44.11 |
6.0 |
-3.77 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
48.80 |
48.76 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
6 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
51.89 |
49.39 |
1.0 |
-2.50 |
7 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
50.02 |
49.77 |
|
-0.25 |
8 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
53.58 |
50.48 |
|
-3.10 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sophie McAuley |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
56.17 |
3.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Bev Barracud |
42.81 |
40.26 |
6.0 |
-2.55 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
45.75 |
45.31 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
5 |
Madeline Stephenson |
Bev Barracud |
48.75 |
48.08 |
2.0 |
-0.67 |
6 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Bev Barracud |
49.66 |
48.40 |
1.0 |
-1.26 |
7 |
Madeleine Evans |
Bev Barracud |
50.09 |
48.90 |
|
-1.19 |
8 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
49.35 |
49.46 |
|
+0.11 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Richardson |
Bev Barracud |
53.65 |
53.43 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
4 |
Emily Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
54.87 |
54.47 |
3.0 |
-0.40 |
5 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
57.03 |
54.50 |
2.0 |
-2.53 |
Event 120 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:10.20 | 1:06.70 | 1:04.20 | B | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:28.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Young |
Bev Barracud |
1:23.47 |
1:20.62 |
6.0 |
-2.85 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Bertram Noble |
Bev Barracud |
1:10.55 |
1:08.99 |
5.0 |
-1.56 |
Event 121 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | 31.40 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
35.35 |
34.42 |
6.0 |
-0.93 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isobel Long |
Bev Barracud |
37.77 |
37.27 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
4 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
40.50 |
39.36 |
3.0 |
-1.14 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
34.80 |
34.72 |
5.0 |
-0.08 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
35.50 |
36.67 |
5.0 |
+1.17 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Connie Mounsey |
Bev Barracud |
33.16 |
33.57 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
6 |
Isabelle Young |
Bev Barracud |
33.81 |
34.38 |
1.0 |
+0.57 |
7 |
Daisy Evans |
Bev Barracud |
32.62 |
35.04 |
|
+2.42 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
36.86 |
35.31 |
6.0 |
-1.55 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
38.35 |
40.98 |
6.0 |
+2.63 |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 2:50.00 | 2:41.00 | B | 3:22.30 | 3:06.80 | C | 3:55.00 | 3:30.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
3:13.82 |
3:06.97 |
6.0 |
-6.85 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
3:43.31 |
3:39.71 |
4.0 |
-3.60 |
4 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
3:40.30 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Clausen |
Bev Barracud |
2:49.96 |
2:41.66 |
6.0 |
-8.30 |
3 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
3:17.00 |
3:00.92 |
4.0 |
-16.08 |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 1:29.60 | B | 1:40.80 | C | 1:53.40 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:49.16 |
|
npt |
10 |
Kaitlyn Scott |
Bev Barracud |
1:56.32 |
1:51.01 |
|
-5.31 |
12 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:52.19 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
1:44.22 |
1:42.42 |
6.0 |
-1.80 |
4 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:49.56 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophieanne Twineham |
Bev Barracud |
1:57.55 |
1:56.00 |
5.0 |
-1.55 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:36.01 |
1:27.23 |
5.0 |
-8.78 |
Event 203 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:33.20 | 2:26.00 | 2:19.00 | B | 2:53.30 | 2:43.40 | 2:35.80 | C | 3:13.10 | 2:59.00 | 2:51.20 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rocco Smeaton |
Bev Barracud |
2:55.00 |
2:55.94 |
3.0 |
+0.94 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Young |
Bev Barracud |
3:00.63 |
3:01.27 |
6.0 |
+0.64 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Hopson |
Bev Barracud |
2:53.52 |
2:39.80 |
6.0 |
-13.72 |
Event 204 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.10 | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
44.62 |
6.0 |
npt |
9 |
Kaitlyn Scott |
Bev Barracud |
50.44 |
50.86 |
|
+0.42 |
10 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
51.31 |
|
npt |
11 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
51.59 |
51.50 |
|
-0.09 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
49.28 |
48.89 |
1.0 |
-0.39 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
50.74 |
6.0 |
npt |
4 |
Sophieanne Twineham |
Bev Barracud |
53.74 |
53.89 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
41.45 |
39.96 |
5.0 |
-1.49 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Bev Barracud |
38.44 |
38.87 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
45.19 |
40.71 |
4.0 |
-4.48 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
45.50 |
42.25 |
5.0 |
-3.25 |
3 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
44.80 |
42.85 |
4.0 |
-1.95 |
7 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
48.25 |
45.08 |
|
-3.17 |
11 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
47.91 |
45.70 |
|
-2.21 |
12 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
46.32 |
45.79 |
|
-0.53 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
49.29 |
46.42 |
5.0 |
-2.87 |
7 |
Sophie McAuley |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
52.30 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Bev Barracud |
44.13 |
42.87 |
1.0 |
-1.26 |
7 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
45.07 |
43.53 |
|
-1.54 |
9 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
44.28 |
44.30 |
|
+0.02 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeleine Evans |
Bev Barracud |
46.81 |
45.86 |
6.0 |
-0.95 |
2 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
48.36 |
46.44 |
5.0 |
-1.92 |
3 |
Emily Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
49.49 |
47.73 |
4.0 |
-1.76 |
4 |
Leah Richardson |
Bev Barracud |
52.94 |
49.21 |
3.0 |
-3.73 |
Event 205 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:26.90 | 1:20.40 | 1:15.00 | B | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | C | 2:00.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:37.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:31.13 |
6.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Clausen |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.53 |
1:15.50 |
6.0 |
-1.03 |
Event 206 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | 36.20 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
42.07 |
39.03 |
6.0 |
-3.04 |
3 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
41.74 |
41.80 |
4.0 |
+0.06 |
4 |
Isobel Long |
Bev Barracud |
41.81 |
42.25 |
3.0 |
+0.44 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
46.13 |
45.20 |
5.0 |
-0.93 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Marina Paunova |
Bev Barracud |
42.86 |
43.15 |
5.0 |
+0.29 |
6 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
43.09 |
45.14 |
1.0 |
+2.05 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Connie Mounsey |
Bev Barracud |
39.04 |
38.93 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
4 |
Isabelle Young |
Bev Barracud |
38.50 |
39.69 |
3.0 |
+1.19 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
46.60 |
46.34 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
Event 207 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:03.40 | 59.90 | 57.50 | B | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | C | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Hopson |
Bev Barracud |
1:12.28 |
1:07.90 |
5.0 |
-4.38 |
3 |
Rocco Smeaton |
Bev Barracud |
1:05.00 |
1:08.13 |
4.0 |
+3.13 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
58.50 |
58.95 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
|
Jack Newton |
|
3 |
Samuel Hopson |
Bev Barracud |
1:00.40 |
1:01.28 |
4.0 |
+0.88 |
5 |
Bertram Noble |
Bev Barracud |
1:02.88 |
1:01.88 |
2.0 |
-1.00 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
54.39 |
55.48 |
2.0 |
+1.09 |
7 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
55.82 |
|
npt |
16 |
Kaitlyn Scott |
Bev Barracud |
1:03.44 |
1:05.03 |
|
+1.59 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Roxie Twidale |
7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
Event 209 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:38.50 | 1:30.80 | 1:26.10 | B | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | C | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:47.70 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Eliza Loftus |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
2:01.23 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
2:02.19 |
1.0 |
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:47.58 |
1:37.49 |
6.0 |
-10.09 |
4 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
2:02.74 |
1:43.83 |
3.0 |
-18.91 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
1:46.00 |
1:45.40 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:50.00 |
1:47.54 |
5.0 |
-2.46 |
3 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
1:53.39 |
1:47.80 |
4.0 |
-5.59 |
6 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:58.93 |
1:50.24 |
1.0 |
-8.69 |
10 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
1:57.75 |
1:54.68 |
|
-3.07 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie McAuley |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
2:01.60 |
5.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Towse |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.27 |
1:30.33 |
5.0 |
-2.94 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:40.77 |
1:37.26 |
3.0 |
-3.51 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:51.29 |
1:46.70 |
4.0 |
-4.59 |
4 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:46.82 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:59.22 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Leah Richardson |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:59.39 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 210 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 34.80 | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
39.75 |
4.0 |
npt |
5 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
40.92 |
2.0 |
npt |
7 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
48.29 |
42.85 |
|
-5.44 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
38.29 |
35.18 |
6.0 |
-3.11 |
3 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
37.11 |
36.13 |
4.0 |
-0.98 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
37.19 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
38.16 |
37.81 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
33.91 |
32.83 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
35.52 |
34.25 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Clausen |
Bev Barracud |
31.00 |
30.08 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
Event 211 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:13.50 | 1:10.50 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:22.30 | 1:19.20 | 1:15.70 | C | 1:31.50 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.33 |
1:18.87 |
6.0 |
+0.54 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:25.21 |
4.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Mounsey |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.27 |
1:18.03 |
6.0 |
+0.76 |
2 |
Isabelle Young |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.25 |
1:18.35 |
5.0 |
+1.10 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
2:18.24 |
1:22.43 |
6.0 |
-55.81 |
Event 212 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | 29.00 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
George Young |
Bev Barracud |
39.29 |
37.57 |
5.0 |
-1.72 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bertram Noble |
Bev Barracud |
33.04 |
33.30 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
Event 213 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.10 | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
52.70 |
2.0 |
npt |
8 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
56.74 |
|
npt |
10 |
Kaitlyn Scott |
Bev Barracud |
57.32 |
56.84 |
|
-0.48 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Morris |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
42.06 |
43.50 |
4.0 |
+1.44 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
50.00 |
50.92 |
5.0 |
+0.92 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
41.83 |
37.51 |
6.0 |
-4.32 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
48.69 |
43.33 |
5.0 |
-5.36 |
3 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
43.45 |
44.07 |
4.0 |
+0.62 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
49.43 |
45.63 |
5.0 |
-3.80 |
4 |
Isabelle Walby |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
46.39 |
3.0 |
npt |
8 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
48.90 |
|
npt |
9 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
49.53 |
49.32 |
|
-0.21 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Bev Barracud |
43.05 |
41.73 |
5.0 |
-1.32 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
52.00 |
43.56 |
6.0 |
-8.44 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Collingwood |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 214 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:25.70 | 1:19.80 | 1:14.80 | B | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | C | 1:58.50 | 1:47.50 | 1:38.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:38.48 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:52.36 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.00 |
1:28.03 |
6.0 |
-6.97 |
2 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
1:29.96 |
1:28.27 |
5.0 |
-1.69 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:36.05 |
6.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Clausen |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.03 |
1:16.87 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.91 |
1:32.14 |
5.0 |
-1.77 |
Event 215 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | 28.80 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
31.13 |
31.83 |
4.0 |
+0.70 |
4 |
Isobel Long |
Bev Barracud |
31.72 |
32.07 |
3.0 |
+0.35 |
5 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
36.28 |
33.00 |
2.0 |
-3.28 |
7 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
34.08 |
33.46 |
|
-0.62 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Hartley |
Bev Barracud |
34.26 |
34.28 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
30.52 |
30.83 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
5 |
Marina Paunova |
Bev Barracud |
31.61 |
32.07 |
2.0 |
+0.46 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Connie Mounsey |
Bev Barracud |
30.98 |
30.87 |
3.0 |
-0.11 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
32.17 |
32.42 |
6.0 |
+0.25 |
2 |
Elizabeth McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
31.39 |
32.45 |
5.0 |
+1.06 |
7 |
Lara Hartley |
Bev Barracud |
32.57 |
33.82 |
|
+1.25 |
Event 216 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:19.20 | 1:15.50 | 1:12.00 | B | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Hopson |
Bev Barracud |
1:31.78 |
1:24.67 |
6.0 |
-7.11 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
George Young |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.90 |
1:28.84 |
5.0 |
-7.06 |
3 |
Rocco Smeaton |
Bev Barracud |
1:29.00 |
1:31.59 |
4.0 |
+2.59 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Jack Newton |
|
3 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.00 |
1:20.90 |
4.0 |
+2.90 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Hopson |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.98 |
1:21.28 |
6.0 |
+3.30 |
4 |
Bertram Noble |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.75 |
1:26.08 |
3.0 |
-1.67 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
41.94 |
1.0 |
npt |
9 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
42.02 |
43.51 |
|
+1.49 |
15 |
Kaitlyn Scott |
Bev Barracud |
45.40 |
46.43 |
|
+1.03 |
18 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
47.65 |
|
npt |
Event 218 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:15.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:07.00 | B | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | C | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:26.60 |
1:19.09 |
5.0 |
-7.51 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eliza Loftus |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:35.48 |
5.0 |
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.69 |
1:13.01 |
6.0 |
-4.68 |
3 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.15 |
1:20.13 |
3.5 |
-8.02 |
6 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:31.57 |
1:22.07 |
1.0 |
-9.50 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.92 |
1:24.09 |
6.0 |
-9.83 |
3 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.09 |
1:27.98 |
4.0 |
-6.11 |
5 |
Isabelle Walby |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:29.36 |
2.0 |
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
1:37.98 |
1:34.85 |
5.0 |
-3.13 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Bev Barracud |
1:24.63 |
1:19.91 |
6.0 |
-4.72 |
3 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.67 |
1:22.73 |
4.0 |
-12.94 |
6 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:26.00 |
1:24.74 |
1.0 |
-1.26 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeleine Evans |
Bev Barracud |
1:26.78 |
1:26.89 |
6.0 |
+0.11 |
2 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:29.23 |
1:30.55 |
5.0 |
+1.32 |
3 |
Emily Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:31.91 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Leah Richardson |
Bev Barracud |
1:39.25 |
1:36.35 |
3.0 |
-2.90 |
Event 219 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 44.70 | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
52.96 |
49.24 |
6.0 |
-3.72 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
55.99 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:08.25 |
1:06.19 |
3.0 |
-2.06 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
52.98 |
51.23 |
1.0 |
-1.75 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
53.33 |
6.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
41.70 |
41.49 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
44.69 |
43.44 |
6.0 |
-1.25 |
2 |
Toby Clausen |
Bev Barracud |
44.66 |
44.42 |
5.0 |
-0.24 |
3 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
49.97 |
46.55 |
4.0 |
-3.42 |
Event 220 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:12.50 | 1:11.20 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | C | 1:32.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Hartley |
Bev Barracud |
1:42.47 |
1:24.97 |
5.0 |
-17.50 |
4 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
1:37.80 |
1:29.03 |
3.0 |
-8.77 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.09 |
1:20.73 |
5.0 |
+1.64 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
1:29.23 |
1:18.65 |
5.0 |
-10.58 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elizabeth McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
1:24.12 |
1:21.49 |
5.0 |
-2.63 |
3 |
Lara Hartley |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.53 |
1:27.36 |
4.0 |
+1.83 |
Event 221 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | 28.50 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rocco Smeaton |
Bev Barracud |
36.50 |
35.68 |
5.0 |
-0.82 |
3 |
Alexander Hopson |
Bev Barracud |
42.63 |
36.58 |
4.0 |
-6.05 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
28.50 |
28.73 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
3 |
Samuel Hopson |
Bev Barracud |
30.03 |
30.56 |
4.0 |
+0.53 |