Splits
|
||||||||
Helena Arijs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:26.29 |
|
2.0 | -10.00 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.65 |
|
4.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:31.67 |
|
6.0 | -4.26 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 50.58 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 42.30 |
|
5.0 | -2.18 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 41.28 |
|
4.0 | -1.11 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:23.60 |
|
3.5 | -3.47 | |||
Charli Bradley-Barrett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Georgia Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 45.84 |
|
5.0 | -2.43 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 53.28 |
|
2.0 | -2.26 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:04.25 |
|
6.0 | -3.39 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:38.28 |
|
4.0 | -1.42 | |||
William Byram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.77 |
|
5.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:55.17 |
|
4.0 | -5.82 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.32 |
|
5.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:35.16 |
|
6.0 | +1.65 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:49.86 |
|
2.0 | -7.41 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:56.00 |
|
6.0 | +7.19 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 40.31 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.15 |
|
4.0 | +1.33 | |||
Caitlin Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:06.50 |
|
4.0 | -8.97 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 40.64 |
|
2.0 | -0.11 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:34.56 |
|
5.0 | -1.85 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.53 |
|
4.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 43.69 |
|
4.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:25.50 |
|
5.0 | -3.26 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.59 |
|
4.0 | -1.15 | |||
Lauren Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:10.58 |
|
6.0 | +0.94 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 36.84 |
|
3.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:30.07 |
|
4.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.38 |
|
5.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.16 |
|
4.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:20.50 |
|
6.0 | -0.24 | |||
Matthew Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.59 |
|
4.0 | -0.97 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:52.83 |
|
3.0 | -3.17 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 43.23 |
|
6.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:27.56 |
|
6.0 | -3.81 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.80 |
|
6.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 49.57 |
|
+2.71 | ||||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:00.50 |
|
2.0 | -1.39 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:13.22 |
|
5.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.46 |
|
5.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:38.49 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 39.95 |
|
2.0 | -1.38 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 44.40 |
|
3.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.83 |
|
6.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:24.80 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 43.42 |
|
2.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:01.24 |
|
4.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:51.96 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 53.84 |
|
2.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 55.59 |
|
3.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:45.63 |
|
5.0 | -1.78 | |||
Charlotte Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:18.46 |
|
6.0 | +6.75 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:19.41 |
|
6.0 | +4.74 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.07 |
|
6.0 | +1.72 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:36.37 |
|
6.0 | +9.57 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 42.81 |
|
5.0 | +1.64 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.68 |
|
5.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.99 |
|
6.0 | +1.37 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:36.37 |
|
3.0 | +0.33 | |||
Jack Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 35.87 |
|
6.0 | -1.39 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:06.25 |
|
6.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 27.34 |
|
6.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:08.24 |
|
6.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:27.57 |
|
6.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 59.14 |
|
5.0 | +1.63 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 31.88 |
|
6.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:18.30 |
|
5.0 | +2.58 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 30.10 |
|
3.0 | +0.60 | |||
Joseph Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.34 |
|
6.0 | -2.83 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:20.74 |
|
6.0 | -2.52 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.29 |
|
6.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:15.34 |
|
6.0 | +1.56 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:49.97 |
|
6.0 | -3.10 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:07.32 |
|
6.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 35.09 |
|
6.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:34.98 |
|
6.0 | -4.28 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 33.44 |
|
6.0 | -0.34 | |||
Sophie Davey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:09.44 |
|
1.0 | -3.99 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:16.51 |
|
3.0 | -1.37 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 41.52 |
|
3.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 42.70 |
|
4.0 | -4.57 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 52.08 |
|
-6.67 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 34.94 |
|
2.0 | -0.07 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:28.93 |
|
5.0 | +0.42 | |||
Mary Everett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:05.44 |
|
+1.45 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:11.86 |
|
2.0 | +3.35 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:30.95 |
|
1.0 | +4.93 | |||
Tessa Grainger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:17.42 |
|
3.0 | -0.96 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 36.14 |
|
+2.39 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:29.46 |
|
5.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.78 |
|
6.0 | +1.72 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 41.49 |
|
2.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:36.40 |
|
6.0 | +2.13 | |||
Rowan Halliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:32.46 |
|
6.0 | -3.40 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 00.00 |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:01.28 |
|
6.0 | -6.43 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:25.43 |
|
6.0 | -13.29 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 1:00.82 |
|
1.0 | -3.30 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 2:01.61 |
|
3.0 | -11.42 | |||
George Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 42.95 |
|
5.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.34 |
|
3.0 | +0.62 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:17.47 |
|
5.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:11.24 |
|
3.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.31 |
|
6.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:33.50 |
|
5.0 | -0.06 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.86 |
|
6.0 | +0.69 | |||
Daniel Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 34.88 |
|
5.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 27.79 |
|
+2.06 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:31.48 |
|
4.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:01.10 |
|
5.0 | +5.85 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:17.55 |
|
6.0 | -1.22 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 31.18 |
|
2.0 | +1.22 | |||
Thomas Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:39.23 |
|
6.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.34 |
|
4.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:54.70 |
|
3.0 | -5.23 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 49.79 |
|
6.0 | +3.52 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:33.01 |
|
6.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 39.63 |
|
1.0 | +1.62 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:38.80 |
|
2.0 | +2.24 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 51.51 |
|
4.0 | +1.02 | |||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 52.79 |
|
1.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:05.17 |
|
2.0 | +2.74 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:48.32 |
|
+2.85 | ||||
Alex Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:12.04 |
|
6.0 | -5.16 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 46.22 |
|
5.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 58.24 |
|
6.0 | -0.97 | |||
Thomas Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 43.23 |
|
3.0 | -1.06 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:21.64 |
|
5.0 | -0.78 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.82 |
|
6.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:54.96 |
|
4.0 | -0.82 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:37.70 |
|
6.0 | -4.09 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.44 |
|
6.0 | -0.57 | |||
Aisling McAuley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:08.94 |
|
3.0 | -10.11 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:15.62 |
|
1.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.89 |
|
4.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:37.84 |
|
2.0 | -2.32 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 38.88 |
|
1.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 44.39 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:34.83 |
|
6.0 | -4.65 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.06 |
|
3.0 | +0.47 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:23.25 |
|
3.0 | -1.59 | |||
James McAuley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 54.12 |
|
3.0 | -3.79 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:51.70 |
|
6.0 | -4.54 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 53.69 |
|
2.0 | +0.98 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:43.68 |
|
5.0 | -5.94 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 46.12 |
|
2.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.57 |
|
5.0 | -1.28 | |||
Jack Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:48.13 |
|
5.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:08.18 |
|
5.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 33.27 |
|
4.0 | +0.17 | |||
George Moody |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 44.52 |
|
6.0 | -4.34 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 57.72 |
|
6.0 | -6.31 | |||
Hepsy Moody |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 1:04.07 |
|
-5.69 | ||||
Kate Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 44.67 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 46.58 |
|
6.0 | -4.70 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:40.24 |
|
6.0 | -6.58 | |||
Iona Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:06.76 |
|
-3.62 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 1:04.24 |
|
-1.55 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 2:33.50 |
|
-12.54 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 2:11.24 |
|
-4.69 | ||||
Isla Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.87 |
|
6.0 | -2.60 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:39.64 |
|
4.0 | +0.95 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 42.76 |
|
2.0 | -2.14 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 45.09 |
|
4.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:38.10 |
|
5.0 | -2.26 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.30 |
|
4.0 | -1.49 | |||
Lochie Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 1:08.86 |
|
-12.41 | ||||
Torin Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:58.00 |
|
4.0 | -20.29 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 48.95 |
|
5.0 | -5.36 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 56.71 |
|
5.0 | -2.59 | |||
Ed Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 48.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.66 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:54.57 |
|
1.0 | -3.51 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 47.59 |
|
3.0 | +1.23 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:33.12 |
|
1.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.21 |
|
6.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 50.22 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Ben Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.90 |
|
4.0 | -2.98 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:33.26 |
|
6.0 | -11.52 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.16 |
|
4.0 | -0.95 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:28.78 |
|
4.0 | -9.58 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:14.67 |
|
6.0 | -20.96 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:14.84 |
|
2.0 | -4.70 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.70 |
|
4.0 | -1.64 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:45.57 |
|
6.0 | -4.74 | |||
Haydyn Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:50.14 |
|
5.0 | -9.27 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.72 |
|
1.0 | -1.96 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 2:14.09 |
|
2.0 | -47.79 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.93 |
|
6.0 | -1.63 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:45.96 |
|
5.0 | -9.54 | |||
Alex Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.61 |
|
6.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:49.97 |
|
6.0 | -5.39 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 46.04 |
|
6.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:28.72 |
|
3.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:33.87 |
|
6.0 | -9.17 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 39.32 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:36.82 |
|
5.0 | +2.27 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 48.62 |
|
6.0 | -0.66 | |||
Alex Thackray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Samuel Thomas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 40.46 |
|
2.0 | -2.60 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 53.70 |
|
5.0 | +0.95 | |||
Leah Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:13.50 |
|
4.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 40.44 |
|
2.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:34.62 |
|
1.0 | -0.54 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 36.74 |
|
2.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.74 |
|
5.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.67 |
|
3.0 | +0.51 | |||
Rowan Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.62 |
|
5.0 | -2.61 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:50.55 |
|
5.0 | -1.46 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 48.90 |
|
4.0 | -4.03 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:28.05 |
|
4.0 | -1.12 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:49.64 |
|
5.0 | -14.71 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 38.12 |
|
1.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 51.17 |
|
2.0 | -0.08 | |||
Sally Waite |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:44.78 |
|
2.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 49.53 |
|
1.0 | -1.42 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 46.82 |
|
6.0 | -1.46 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 44.48 |
|
+0.66 |