Splits
|
||||||||
Sara Abdalla |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jake Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 45.10 |
|
2.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:37.99 |
|
5.0 | +9.66 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.69 |
|
6.0 | +3.72 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:18.09 |
|
6.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.53 |
|
6.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:37.58 |
|
4.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 48.24 |
|
6.0 | +2.25 | |||
Olivia Anstey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:36.31 |
|
6.0 | -4.08 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.76 |
|
5.0 | -3.08 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.91 |
|
6.0 | +2.17 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.59 |
|
5.0 | +4.13 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.00 |
|
5.0 | +3.05 | |||
Lucy Barton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:45.42 |
|
3.0 | -4.12 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 47.69 |
|
3.0 | -0.60 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 53.30 |
|
5.0 | -3.00 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 55.78 |
|
+2.96 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 40.84 |
|
+1.58 | ||||
Charlotte Bemrose |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ethan Briggs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:13.90 |
|
6.0 | -3.10 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.70 |
|
5.0 | -0.43 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:28.80 |
|
6.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.15 |
|
5.0 | -1.21 | |||
Jack Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 50.45 |
|
4.0 | -2.06 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:32.50 |
|
2.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.20 |
|
4.0 | +2.87 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:45.71 |
|
4.0 | -0.66 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:11.35 |
|
1.0 | -5.08 | |||
Jasmine Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:32.97 |
|
1.0 | -9.92 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.60 |
|
6.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:37.92 |
|
4.0 | -3.60 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 53.37 |
|
6.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.40 |
|
2.0 | -0.82 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:58.30 |
|
-4.39 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 45.50 |
|
2.0 | +1.00 | |||
Conor Buckley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Francesca Burke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 2:13.32 |
|
-14.48 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 53.12 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:00.19 |
|
+4.06 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | 52.12 |
|
-4.03 | ||||
Lucy Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:51.98 |
|
1.0 | -5.28 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 58.22 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 57.74 |
|
1.0 | -3.72 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 43.90 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Molly Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 42.60 |
|
3.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:22.90 |
|
3.0 | -0.16 | |||
Isla Cassidy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 2:05.18 |
|
+4.31 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th | 55.24 |
|
+6.60 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
19th | 1:15.88 |
|
-2.44 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 1:01.18 |
|
+3.15 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 45.86 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Alex Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:55.12 |
|
6.0 | -2.51 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 51.41 |
|
5.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 54.54 |
|
4.0 | +5.91 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:36.31 |
|
3.0 | +5.56 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 45.08 |
|
6.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:52.81 |
|
5.0 | -1.81 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:02.07 |
|
4.0 | +0.71 | |||
Olivia Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Millie Doubleday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:37.82 |
|
6.0 | +10.90 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.55 |
|
2.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:36.33 |
|
4.0 | +3.07 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:36.84 |
|
3.0 | +3.65 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.39 |
|
4.0 | +2.56 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 46.56 |
|
6.0 | +3.30 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:43.50 |
|
2.0 | -16.36 | |||
George Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:17.20 |
|
2.0 | -16.96 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 59.53 |
|
4.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:03.98 |
|
2.0 | -4.98 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 53.54 |
|
1.0 | +1.01 | |||
Martha Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
17th | 2:10.93 |
|
-8.13 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 1:11.77 |
|
+3.97 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th | 50.47 |
|
-2.37 | ||||
Holly Giles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:44.85 |
|
2.0 | -0.78 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.20 |
|
4.0 | +0.93 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:30.53 |
|
5.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.90 |
|
6.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:53.50 |
|
3.0 | -4.36 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 42.80 |
|
6.0 | +2.79 | |||
Phoebe Goodwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 54.38 |
|
-1.87 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:06.88 |
|
-3.04 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 45.63 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Caitlin Hall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:44.29 |
|
-16.98 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 2:01.77 |
|
6.0 | -11.21 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 41.28 |
|
-3.24 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 55.14 |
|
5.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:58.30 |
|
-6.25 | ||||
Sam Hawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Elodie Hiles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucy Housman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:23.77 |
|
5.0 | -5.10 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th | 1:44.86 |
|
1.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 37.90 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:37.99 |
|
2.0 | -2.36 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 50.00 |
|
3.0 | -1.17 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Elsie Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:58.11 |
|
1.0 | -5.78 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 1:01.70 |
|
2.0 | -5.46 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:42.53 |
|
3.0 | -2.93 | |||
Megan Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 43.27 |
|
3.0 | -1.60 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 2:08.76 |
|
6.0 | -5.01 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:05.75 |
|
1.0 | -1.56 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:02.32 |
|
4.0 | -4.89 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 57.85 |
|
1.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 1:00.86 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:56.34 |
|
2.0 | -16.73 | |||
Xander James |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlie Jeanes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:52.75 |
|
4.0 | -5.34 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 49.16 |
|
6.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 56.64 |
|
5.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.80 |
|
4.0 | +2.48 | |||
Imogen Jenkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Gracie Keeton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:58.83 |
|
-7.68 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 52.03 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 56.61 |
|
-2.44 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st | 48.51 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Effie Kennedy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.59 |
|
6.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:42.08 |
|
5.0 | -7.13 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 56.94 |
|
6.0 | -5.08 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:34.95 |
|
5.0 | -2.02 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 46.87 |
|
6.0 | -2.98 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:56.11 |
|
4.0 | -2.86 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 41.25 |
|
6.0 | +3.30 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:22.34 |
|
4.0 | +0.35 | |||
Jack Lea |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Edward Leggate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Isabel Marritt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 46.92 |
|
-1.65 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:53.34 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 45.81 |
|
1.0 | +2.35 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:26.06 |
|
5.0 | +1.65 | |||
Emily Matthews |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:57.93 |
|
-8.46 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 53.32 |
|
-2.77 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:01.46 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | 1:07.65 |
|
-5.17 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 45.70 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Rhona McLaughlin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance: DNF |
||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
24th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Joel Meese |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Harry Milne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Beatrice Parkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Ava Rhodes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 1:12.73 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd | 51.74 |
|
-2.66 | ||||
Harry Roworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Finley Scott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Theo Siddorn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Izobelle Mary Speakman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 43.79 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 59.60 |
|
5.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 55.34 |
|
5.0 | -3.21 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 54.52 |
|
+4.11 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
William Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:31.54 |
|
6.0 | +3.03 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 48.11 |
|
6.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 48.92 |
|
6.0 | -2.10 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.90 |
|
6.0 | +1.31 | |||
Arthur Topham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Maisy Twigg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 2:06.11 |
|
-11.16 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 52.24 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 1:02.16 |
|
-4.35 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 47.74 |
|
-1.63 | ||||
Grace Twilton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:56.70 |
|
6.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.10 |
|
3.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:38.30 |
|
3.0 | +1.38 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 51.20 |
|
4.0 | +0.94 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:33.90 |
|
4.0 | +2.68 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.50 |
|
3.0 | +1.86 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:52.10 |
|
6.0 | +2.90 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 47.20 |
|
5.0 | +2.05 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:30.80 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Zebedee Willmington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 44.10 |
|
5.0 | -4.95 |