Splits
|
||||||||
Daniel Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.70 |
|
6.0 | +0.49 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:14.22 |
|
6.0 | +3.93 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 28.04 |
|
1.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:16.00 |
|
5.0 | +3.57 | |||
Emily Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Charlotte Brigham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:35.00 |
|
6.0 | -11.63 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:20.48 |
|
6.0 | +3.79 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:47.19 |
|
6.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 49.57 |
|
6.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.27 |
|
6.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:35.91 |
|
4.0 | +2.84 | |||
Nathan Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:43.99 |
|
3.0 | -5.20 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 46.07 |
|
4.0 | -1.89 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:58.09 |
|
6.0 | -13.94 | |||
Megan Chu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 35.19 | 34.24 | -0.95 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:24.98 | 1:21.59 | -3.39 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:34.49 | 1:25.52 | -8.97 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.09 | 38.87 | -1.22 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.09 |
|
6.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:19.03 |
|
6.0 | -0.85 | |||
Darci Emmerson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:36.73 |
|
4.0 | -5.17 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.61 |
|
6.0 | -1.14 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 43.06 |
|
6.0 | +2.02 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.55 |
|
4.0 | +1.10 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 54.86 |
|
5.0 | -2.61 | |||
Isaac Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 50.00 |
|
2.0 | +1.58 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:39.42 |
|
4.0 | +1.18 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 42.00 |
|
3.0 | +2.36 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 55.00 |
|
3.0 | +7.03 | |||
Joe Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 53.00 |
|
6.0 | +4.89 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.64 |
|
6.0 | +1.61 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:44.76 |
|
6.0 | -2.84 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:38.32 |
|
6.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 51.39 |
|
6.0 | -1.70 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:03.66 |
|
5.0 | +8.94 | |||
Eva Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.09 |
|
5.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Jessica Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:58.92 |
|
+1.83 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 56.08 |
|
+4.49 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 58.16 |
|
+6.22 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 46.60 |
|
-1.73 | ||||
Harry Hawkett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:00.00 |
|
5.0 | -12.70 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.15 |
|
5.0 | +1.23 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:19.28 |
|
5.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.80 |
|
6.0 | +0.42 | |||
Isaac Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:35.79 |
|
3.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:51.70 |
|
2.0 | +2.03 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:21.41 |
|
4.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:32.62 |
|
6.0 | +0.87 | |||
Chloe Hopwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.58 |
|
6.0 | +0.41 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 54.56 |
|
2.0 | -0.86 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:39.95 |
|
5.0 | +2.62 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:57.79 |
|
5.0 | -2.59 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:31.00 |
|
1.0 | -2.46 | |||
Sophie Hopwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.32 |
|
4.0 | -1.80 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:47.11 |
|
4.0 | +6.03 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.05 |
|
5.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.48 |
|
6.0 | +1.23 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:36.56 |
|
5.0 | +4.79 | |||
Will Horsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 46.49 |
|
+6.96 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:02.16 |
|
6.0 | +1.48 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:35.09 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.55 |
|
5.0 | +2.58 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:46.56 |
|
3.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 54.62 |
|
4.0 | +0.08 | |||
Alistair Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 35.28 |
|
1.0 | +1.56 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:17.84 |
|
5.0 | +4.51 | |||
Megan Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:20.01 |
|
6.0 | +4.51 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.04 |
|
6.0 | +1.44 | |||
Elizabeth Lane |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Brent Mellows |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:58.36 |
|
5.0 | -9.48 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.76 |
|
6.0 | -2.02 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:30.00 |
|
5.0 | +10.33 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:24.42 |
|
5.0 | +6.51 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 48.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 49.64 |
|
6.0 | +0.40 | |||
Jessica Mellows |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:20.00 |
|
4.0 | -5.85 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.05 |
|
3.0 | -1.91 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 57.26 |
|
-5.93 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.46 |
|
3.0 | -1.28 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 51.46 |
|
4.0 | -5.24 | |||
Claudia Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:31.32 |
|
5.0 | +2.42 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.39 |
|
5.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.89 |
|
4.0 | +1.50 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:15.28 |
|
3.0 | +0.15 | |||
Reuben Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:54.53 |
|
5.0 | -8.09 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 52.87 |
|
5.0 | -2.41 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 58.16 |
|
4.0 | -1.61 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 54.47 |
|
5.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 44.40 |
|
3.0 | -1.76 | |||
Lily Norton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 44.80 |
|
4.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 57.33 |
|
2.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:04.61 |
|
4.0 | -1.25 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:37.00 |
|
3.0 | +0.02 | |||
Lois Norton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ben Pateman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Scarlett Pateman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Joseph Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:31.55 |
|
6.0 | -2.23 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 38.99 | 38.97 | -0.02 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:20.28 |
|
5.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:19.47 | 1:24.47 | +5.00 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.80 |
|
5.0 | +0.64 | |||
Matthew Quigley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:45.00 |
|
4.0 | +3.55 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 49.77 |
|
5.0 | -5.39 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:47.25 |
|
5.0 | -12.67 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 40.82 |
|
3.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:48.02 |
|
6.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 55.11 |
|
3.0 | -0.72 | |||
Beatrix Stanton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 41.82 | 41.22 | -0.60 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:30.33 | 1:30.27 | -0.06 | ||||
Hannah Stanton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 33.19 | 31.85 | -1.34 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 33.56 |
|
6.0 | -0.59 | |||
Aisling Timmis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 2:01.53 |
|
5.0 | -22.00 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:33.82 |
|
4.0 | -2.51 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 42.93 |
|
5.0 | -3.56 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:19.53 |
|
2.0 | +1.04 | |||
Shonagh Timmis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th | 56.02 |
|
+3.47 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th | 1:06.19 |
|
+2.38 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
22nd | 49.35 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Ben Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:43.66 |
|
6.0 | -8.41 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:02.48 |
|
6.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 32.67 |
|
6.0 | -0.19 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:23.60 |
|
6.0 | +3.74 | |||
Lucy Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 45.48 |
|
-1.95 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:55.53 |
|
6.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 49.21 |
|
5.0 | -0.80 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:23.59 |
|
+2.27 | ||||
Helena Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 32.75 |
|
3.0 | +1.54 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 39.87 |
|
2.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.25 |
|
6.0 | +0.96 | |||
Sophie Warburton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:20.00 |
|
5.0 | -10.26 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.40 |
|
3.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.40 |
|
6.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:34.44 |
|
6.0 | -2.39 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:13.99 |
|
4.0 | +0.21 | |||
Katy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:07.28 |
|
2.0 | +2.00 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.31 |
|
4.0 | -2.35 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.95 |
|
4.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 43.94 |
|
2.0 | +0.51 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 30.21 |
|
4.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 37.06 |
|
5.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 37.31 |
|
6.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 42.89 |
|
2.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.09 |
|
6.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:17.04 |
|
6.0 | +2.03 | |||
Ben Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:40.55 |
|
6.0 | +1.01 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:39.67 |
|
3.0 | -15.60 |