|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lewis Hart
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frank Brewis
|
9 |
59.56 |
|
|
Lewis Hart
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
James Heseltine
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Dylan Jones
|
11 |
46.62 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Imogen Swales
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 107 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jasmine Sissons
|
14 |
1:11.98 |
|
|
Tyla Snowden
|
13 |
1:37.26 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frank Brewis
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Lewis Hart
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 109 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Heseltine
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Oliver Tootle
|
10 |
2:18.90 |
|
|
Event 110 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Elyse Hayman
|
10 |
39.19 |
|
|
Imogen Swales
|
11 |
38.44 |
|
|
Event 111 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 112 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jasmine Sissons
|
14 |
39.40 |
|
|
Event 113 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lewis Hart
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Dylan Jones
|
11 |
53.57 |
|
|
Michael Wall
|
11 |
35.92 |
|
|
Event 114 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Elyse Hayman
|
10 |
1:50.84 |
|
|
Ella Herbert
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Imogen Swales
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 115 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 116 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tyla Snowden
|
13 |
2:06.85 |
|
|
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frank Brewis
|
9 |
46.70 |
|
|
Lewis Hart
|
9 |
44.53 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Heseltine
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Dylan Jones
|
11 |
1:38.29 |
|
|
Oliver Tootle
|
10 |
1:27.35 |
|
|
Michael Wall
|
11 |
1:13.51 |
|
|
Event 119 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Elyse Hayman
|
10 |
59.00 |
|
|
Ella Herbert
|
10 |
1:00.62 |
|
|
Imogen Swales
|
11 |
1:03.27 |
|
|
Event 120 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 121 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jasmine Sissons
|
14 |
35.50 |
|
|
Tyla Snowden
|
13 |
1:24.02 |
|
|
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Dylan Jones
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Michael Wall
|
11 |
3:04.78 |
|
|
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Hannah Dunn
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Elyse Hayman
|
10 |
1:49.13 |
|
|
Ella Herbert
|
10 |
1:56.56 |
|
|
Lauren Wrightson
|
10 |
2:28.39 |
|
|
Event 203 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 204 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Hannah Dunn
|
9 |
55.44 |
|
|
Elyse Hayman
|
10 |
48.40 |
|
|
Isabella Jackson
|
9 |
1:02.27 |
|
|
Livinia Snowden
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Imogen Swales
|
11 |
48.58 |
|
|
Event 205 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Oliver Tootle
|
10 |
2:14.78 |
|
|
Michael Wall
|
11 |
1:25.01 |
|
|
Event 206 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 207 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Hannah Dunn
|
9 |
1:02.82 |
|
|
Isabella Jackson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Livinia Snowden
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Elyse Hayman
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Heseltine
|
12 |
46.00 |
|
|
Dylan Jones
|
11 |
42.23 |
|
|
Michael Wall
|
11 |
33.28 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jasmine Sissons
|
14 |
1:25.38 |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 213 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Hannah Dunn
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Ella Herbert
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Imogen Swales
|
11 |
48.34 |
|
|
Lauren Wrightson
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Heseltine
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Oliver Tootle
|
10 |
1:41.45 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jasmine Sissons
|
14 |
32.64 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Hannah Dunn
|
9 |
47.13 |
|
|
Isabella Jackson
|
9 |
53.51 |
|
|
Livinia Snowden
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 218 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Elyse Hayman
|
10 |
1:41.15 |
|
|
Imogen Swales
|
11 |
1:59.33 |
|
|
Lauren Wrightson
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 219 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Heseltine
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Dylan Jones
|
11 |
53.82 |
|
|
Event 220 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jasmine Sissons
|
14 |
1:26.82 |
|
|
Tyla Snowden
|
13 |
1:52.75 |
|
|
Event 221 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |