|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Megan Chu
|
11 |
3:00.47 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Oliver Martin
|
9 |
1:58.38 |
|
|
Reuben Moore
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Luke Wise
|
9 |
1:41.63 |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ellie Holliday
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Vivi Mayman
|
13 |
2:51.72 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jasper Gibson-Cass
|
11 |
38.66 |
|
|
Isaac Heavisides
|
11 |
41.12 |
|
|
Toby Holliday
|
11 |
50.37 |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
12 |
44.98 |
|
|
Ben Williams
|
11 |
41.44 |
|
|
Luke Wise
|
9 |
45.58 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Megan Chu
|
11 |
1:19.82 |
|
|
Darci Emmerson
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Hawkett
|
13 |
36.59 |
|
|
Kevin Pickering
|
44 |
36.84 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ellie Holliday
|
13 |
1:22.92 |
|
|
Katy Weld
|
16 |
1:04.21 |
|
|
Lucy Weld
|
14 |
1:04.68 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Gibbins
|
9 |
57.26 |
|
|
Oliver Martin
|
9 |
1:03.69 |
|
|
Luke Wise
|
9 |
55.00 |
|
|
Event 109 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Toby Holliday
|
11 |
2:20.39 |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
12 |
1:52.74 |
|
|
Ben Williams
|
11 |
1:35.34 |
|
|
Event 110 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Darci Emmerson
|
10 |
37.41 |
|
|
Jasmine Mayman
|
11 |
45.26 |
|
|
Aisling Timmis
|
12 |
33.31 |
|
|
Event 111 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 112 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ellie Holliday
|
13 |
42.82 |
|
|
Vivi Mayman
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Gabriella Moore
|
14 |
47.08 |
|
|
Katy Weld
|
16 |
34.77 |
|
|
Lucy Weld
|
14 |
34.66 |
|
|
Event 113 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lewis Blythe
|
12 |
45.85 |
|
|
Jasper Gibson-Cass
|
11 |
39.96 |
|
|
Toby Holliday
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
12 |
54.06 |
|
|
Oliver Martin
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Reuben Moore
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Joseph Pickering
|
11 |
36.10 |
|
|
Luke Wise
|
9 |
43.40 |
|
|
Event 114 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jasmine Mayman
|
11 |
1:56.42 |
|
|
Aisling Timmis
|
12 |
1:25.10 |
|
|
Event 115 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Kevin Pickering
|
44 |
29.47 |
|
|
Thomas Wragg
|
13 |
31.29 |
|
|
Event 116 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ellie Holliday
|
13 |
1:56.26 |
|
|
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Gibbins
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Oliver Martin
|
9 |
42.83 |
|
|
Luke Wise
|
9 |
39.01 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lewis Blythe
|
12 |
1:23.13 |
|
|
Isaac Heavisides
|
11 |
1:13.87 |
|
|
Toby Holliday
|
11 |
1:32.80 |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
12 |
1:21.17 |
|
|
Ben Williams
|
11 |
1:15.37 |
|
|
Event 119 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Megan Chu
|
11 |
45.36 |
|
|
Darci Emmerson
|
10 |
53.75 |
|
|
Jessica Harrison
|
10 |
52.73 |
|
|
Jasmine Mayman
|
11 |
59.63 |
|
|
Event 120 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Gibbins
|
13 |
1:17.40 |
|
|
Harry Hawkett
|
13 |
1:12.39 |
|
|
Event 121 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Vivi Mayman
|
13 |
34.93 |
|
|
Gabriella Moore
|
14 |
40.63 |
|
|
Katy Weld
|
16 |
34.69 |
|
|
Lucy Weld
|
14 |
34.33 |
|
|
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jasper Gibson-Cass
|
11 |
3:15.75 |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
12 |
3:51.49 |
|
|
Ben Williams
|
11 |
3:11.01 |
|
|
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Darci Emmerson
|
10 |
1:31.85 |
|
|
Georgina Williams
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 203 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 204 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Darci Emmerson
|
10 |
40.14 |
|
|
Jessica Harrison
|
10 |
48.97 |
|
|
Elizabeth Lane
|
10 |
41.69 |
|
|
Jasmine Mayman
|
11 |
54.12 |
|
|
Georgina Williams
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 205 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Reuben Moore
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Joseph Pickering
|
11 |
1:19.47 |
|
|
Event 206 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Vivi Mayman
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Gabriella Moore
|
14 |
47.49 |
|
|
Katy Weld
|
16 |
41.26 |
|
|
Lucy Weld
|
14 |
40.27 |
|
|
Event 207 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Gibbins
|
13 |
1:11.07 |
|
|
Harry Hawkett
|
13 |
1:04.18 |
|
|
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Georgina Williams
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Megan Chu
|
11 |
1:51.64 |
|
|
Elizabeth Lane
|
10 |
1:36.54 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jasper Gibson-Cass
|
11 |
33.75 |
|
|
Thomas Gledall
|
11 |
40.80 |
|
|
Isaac Heavisides
|
11 |
33.33 |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
12 |
37.35 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Pickering
|
16 |
1:13.49 |
|
|
Katy Weld
|
16 |
1:18.71 |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Gibbins
|
13 |
35.28 |
|
|
Harry Hawkett
|
13 |
33.94 |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Megan Chu
|
11 |
35.90 |
|
|
Jessica Harrison
|
10 |
56.41 |
|
|
Elizabeth Lane
|
10 |
40.43 |
|
|
Jasmine Mayman
|
11 |
57.65 |
|
|
Aisling Timmis
|
12 |
37.82 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lewis Blythe
|
12 |
1:31.53 |
|
|
Isaac Heavisides
|
11 |
1:28.79 |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
12 |
1:32.45 |
|
|
Ben Williams
|
11 |
1:29.44 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Vivi Mayman
|
13 |
31.69 |
|
|
Gabriella Moore
|
14 |
35.62 |
|
|
Katy Weld
|
16 |
29.28 |
|
|
Lucy Weld
|
14 |
30.11 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Hawkett
|
13 |
1:19.32 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Georgina Williams
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 218 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Megan Chu
|
11 |
1:09.21 |
|
|
Jessica Harrison
|
10 |
1:29.05 |
|
|
Elizabeth Lane
|
10 |
1:16.20 |
|
|
Jasmine Mayman
|
11 |
1:55.57 |
|
|
Aisling Timmis
|
12 |
1:14.53 |
|
|
Event 219 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lewis Blythe
|
12 |
52.06 |
|
|
Jasper Gibson-Cass
|
11 |
52.20 |
|
|
Thomas Gledall
|
11 |
1:01.98 |
|
|
Isaac Heavisides
|
11 |
49.92 |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
12 |
52.49 |
|
|
Reuben Moore
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Ben Williams
|
11 |
43.07 |
|
|
Event 220 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Vivi Mayman
|
13 |
1:16.48 |
|
|
Lucy Weld
|
14 |
1:14.99 |
|
|
Event 221 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |