|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Luca Alghoul - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.06 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:26.46 |
  |
Owen Anderson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H2/L7) |
NT |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H2/L1) |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Lily-Rose Ashbolt - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H3/L7) |
1:43.71 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H4/L4) |
54.09 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:55.18 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.84 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:31.17 |
  |
Olivia Batty-Weightson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H1/L6) |
NT |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H1/L2) |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Evie Bryant - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H4/L4) |
1:36.39 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H6/L3) |
50.18 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:54.88 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
56.80 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:39.40 |
  |
Emily Callanan - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H2/L1) |
50.76 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H2/L5) |
1:02.80 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.79 |
  |
Isabelle Callanan - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Alfie Carmichael - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H3/L6) |
52.51 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H2/L6) |
1:11.78 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H1/L5) |
NT |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H2/L7) |
51.74 |
  |
Sofia Casap - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.12 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:07.02 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
55.94 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.34 |
  |
Seth Craven - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
47.25 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:04.26 |
  |
Megan Cross - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H1/L3) |
NT |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H1/L3) |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Edith Dimmack - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H4/L5) |
1:36.45 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H3/L5) |
56.82 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:58.49 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.24 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:27.62 |
  |
Hollie Dolan - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H4/L1) |
3:06.11 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H2/L8) |
NT |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H6/L1) |
1:26.69 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.16 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.81 |
  |
Daisy Farrar - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:06.53 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:29.41 |
  |
Erin Gray - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H3/L6) |
1:42.63 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H4/L5) |
54.25 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:53.96 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
53.63 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:33.75 |
  |
Myles Higinbotham - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H4/L3) |
48.15 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H3/L6) |
1:01.49 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H2/L5) |
1:31.24 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:47.30 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.95 |
  |
Isabel Hinkins - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.79 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.64 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.60 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
53.91 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.02 |
  |
Joseph Hunt - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H6/L6) |
41.44 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H5/L3) |
43.69 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H3/L5) |
1:26.11 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:31.43 |
  |
Brook Jessop - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H1/L3) |
NT |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H3/L3) |
1:42.53 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:10.97 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.24 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:37.36 |
  |
Ella Keskin - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H3/L8) |
3:32.98 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H2/L3) |
1:56.59 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H6/L8) |
1:26.70 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:47.56 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.97 |
  |
Abiageal Kirby-Murly - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H3/L4) |
1:39.53 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H4/L1) |
55.41 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:05.69 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.28 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:29.36 |
  |
Florence Kitney - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.47 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.50 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.47 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.15 |
  |
Vivienne Longhorn - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
54.85 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:08.04 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
49.50 |
  |
Manus McGowan - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Evie McWatt - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H2/L5) |
3:38.13 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H3/L8) |
1:50.52 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H5/L6) |
1:30.65 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:08.50 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:20.87 |
  |
Oscar Melbourne - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H2/L8) |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H2/L7) |
NT |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H1/L6) |
NT |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H1/L3) |
NT |
  |
Annalise Mendoza - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H2/L2) |
3:47.84 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H2/L4) |
1:51.70 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H5/L1) |
1:35.23 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:51.21 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:21.16 |
  |
Lola Mills - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H1/L2) |
NT |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H1/L5) |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Amelie Newby - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H1/L5) |
58.06 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H2/L1) |
1:15.78 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:01.16 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:13.25 |
  |
Alexander Noons - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H2/L1) |
NT |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H2/L8) |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Alfie Palframan - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H2/L2) |
NT |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H2/L3) |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Harry Palframan - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H2/L6) |
NT |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H2/L6) |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Amelia Plumridge - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:06.37 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Maksim Pociopko - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H1/L5) |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H1/L3) |
NT |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H1/L3) |
NT |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H2/L8) |
NT |
  |
James Ramsey - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H3/L1) |
1:45.49 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H6/L3) |
41.11 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H4/L2) |
1:21.22 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:18.29 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:31.60 |
  |
Luke Robinson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H4/L4) |
46.77 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H4/L4) |
46.68 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H3/L8) |
1:28.70 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:41.65 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.96 |
  |
Freya Rooke - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H5/L8) |
1:36.10 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H6/L6) |
50.26 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.45 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.47 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:28.75 |
  |
Louisa Shepherdson - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:01.05 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:11.15 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:00.06 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
50.66 |
  |
Coby Spence - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H4/L5) |
40.06 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H4/L8) |
56.32 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.24 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
54.07 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:26.69 |
  |
Jakub Stawicki - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H2/L5) |
1:49.59 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H7/L8) |
40.82 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H4/L3) |
1:20.48 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:21.92 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:31.16 |
  |
Emily Thompson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H2/L4) |
45.72 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H1/L4) |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
54.42 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
57.19 |
  |
Elannah Towart - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H2/L2) |
48.44 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H2/L8) |
1:19.75 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Ben Towse - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H3/L3) |
52.19 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H2/L3) |
1:07.65 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H2/L5) |
1:09.87 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H3/L8) |
44.80 |
  |
Chloe Williams - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Lewis Williams - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H4/L7) |
49.84 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H3/L7) |
1:03.78 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H1/L6) |
1:42.24 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:46.37 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.97 |
  |