|
Event 101 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 2:49.40 | 2:40.70 | B | 3:17.00 | 3:06.90 | C | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
2:58.34 |
2:53.66 |
6.0 |
-4.68 |
2 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
3:03.11 |
2:58.13 |
5.0 |
-4.98 |
3 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
3:12.98 |
2:58.25 |
4.0 |
-14.73 |
4 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
2:57.09 |
2:58.41 |
3.0 |
+1.32 |
5 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
2:56.85 |
2:59.85 |
2.0 |
+3.00 |
6 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
3:14.22 |
3:05.72 |
1.0 |
-8.50 |
7 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
3:47.84 |
3:14.54 |
|
-33.30 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie McWatt |
KingstonHull |
3:38.13 |
3:17.22 |
6.0 |
-20.91 |
2 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
3:18.99 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
3:31.19 |
3:21.00 |
4.0 |
-10.19 |
4 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
3:33.39 |
3:23.27 |
3.0 |
-10.12 |
5 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
4:08.20 |
3:26.53 |
2.0 |
-41.67 |
6 |
Scarlett Cartwright |
South Holder |
3:32.24 |
3:31.41 |
1.0 |
-0.83 |
7 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
3:33.20 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Lowery |
South Holder |
4:02.93 |
3:52.54 |
6.0 |
-10.39 |
2 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
4:18.56 |
3:53.00 |
5.0 |
-25.56 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gracie Pinder |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Ella Keskin |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Sophia Walls |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
2:43.25 |
2:43.60 |
6.0 |
+0.35 |
2 |
Hollie Dolan |
KingstonHull |
3:06.11 |
2:57.41 |
5.0 |
-8.70 |
3 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
3:03.71 |
3:05.40 |
4.0 |
+1.69 |
4 |
Lilian Hilton |
South Holder |
3:13.36 |
3:05.68 |
3.0 |
-7.68 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
3:26.41 |
3:16.88 |
6.0 |
-9.53 |
2 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
3:25.00 |
3:24.50 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
3:38.78 |
3:30.99 |
6.0 |
-7.79 |
2 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
NT |
3:33.87 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
3:38.89 |
3:38.31 |
4.0 |
-0.58 |
4 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
3:49.04 |
3:45.62 |
3.0 |
-3.42 |
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 1:22.40 | B | 1:39.70 | C | 1:52.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.89 |
1:34.34 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
2 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:45.00 |
1:42.07 |
5.0 |
-2.93 |
3 |
Harry Ellis |
Louth |
2:00.20 |
1:48.67 |
4.0 |
-11.53 |
4 |
Dominic Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
2:01.55 |
1:48.75 |
3.0 |
-12.80 |
5 |
Jack Bowes |
Pocklington |
1:52.61 |
1:48.80 |
2.0 |
-3.81 |
6 |
Ryan Hailstone |
Scunthorpe A |
2:08.91 |
1:54.68 |
1.0 |
-14.23 |
7 |
Harry Barnett |
Louth |
2:01.40 |
2:00.00 |
|
-1.40 |
8 |
Edward Dixon |
Bev Barracud |
2:06.67 |
2:00.93 |
|
-5.74 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ronnie Clark |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Henry Mason-Smith |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
1:31.79 |
1:28.81 |
6.0 |
-2.98 |
2 |
Matthew Tompkinson |
Louth |
1:26.30 |
1:31.65 |
5.0 |
+5.35 |
3 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
1:38.79 |
1:35.75 |
4.0 |
-3.04 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
1:38.30 |
1:39.98 |
6.0 |
+1.68 |
2 |
Layton Annison-Snowden |
Louth |
1:47.80 |
1:42.38 |
5.0 |
-5.42 |
3 |
Markus Hilton |
South Holder |
1:49.02 |
1:42.57 |
4.0 |
-6.45 |
4 |
William Kite |
Louth |
1:44.30 |
1:44.23 |
3.0 |
-0.07 |
5 |
Alfie Whitwell |
Pocklington |
NT |
1:45.54 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
1:45.92 |
1:45.64 |
1.0 |
-0.28 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
1:55.81 |
1:57.67 |
6.0 |
+1.86 |
Event 103 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:36.70 | 2:33.50 | 2:30.00 | B | 2:58.50 | 2:52.00 | 2:47.60 | C | 3:15.00 | 3:08.00 | 3:00.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
2:57.93 |
2:55.35 |
6.0 |
-2.58 |
2 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
3:10.47 |
2:56.36 |
5.0 |
-14.11 |
3 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
3:06.62 |
2:57.00 |
4.0 |
-9.62 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
3:02.01 |
2:58.95 |
6.0 |
-3.06 |
2 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
3:07.93 |
3:01.49 |
5.0 |
-6.44 |
3 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
3:04.88 |
3:04.08 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
4 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
3:17.45 |
3:08.81 |
3.0 |
-8.64 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
3:38.98 |
3:39.51 |
6.0 |
+0.53 |
13yrs Speeding Medals .
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhianna Foster |
South Holder |
2:31.84 |
2:31.44 |
6.0 |
-0.40 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Walby |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
2:51.72 |
2:58.03 |
6.0 |
+6.31 |
2 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
3:11.37 |
3:05.88 |
5.0 |
-5.49 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
3:15.35 |
3:13.17 |
6.0 |
-2.18 |
2 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
3:16.64 |
3:16.89 |
5.0 |
+0.25 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rose Chenery |
Sheffield C |
2:40.59 |
2:41.98 |
6.0 |
+1.39 |
2 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
2:45.13 |
2:43.22 |
5.0 |
-1.91 |
3 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
2:43.49 |
2:44.85 |
4.0 |
+1.36 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
3:10.90 |
3:04.73 |
6.0 |
-6.17 |
2 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
3:18.53 |
3:13.13 |
5.0 |
-5.40 |
3 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
3:21.55 |
3:45.09 |
4.0 |
+23.54 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.60 | B | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
42.96 |
42.59 |
6.0 |
-0.37 |
2 |
Ben Towse |
KingstonHull |
52.19 |
42.64 |
5.0 |
-9.55 |
3 |
Maksim Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
NT |
44.44 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
53.36 |
46.47 |
3.0 |
-6.89 |
5 |
Ronnie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
51.21 |
46.50 |
2.0 |
-4.71 |
6 |
Alfie Carmichael |
KingstonHull |
52.51 |
46.98 |
1.0 |
-5.53 |
7 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
46.18 |
47.15 |
|
+0.97 |
8 |
Jack Bowes |
Pocklington |
45.88 |
47.44 |
|
+1.56 |
9 |
Luca Cowling |
Pocklington |
52.00 |
49.67 |
|
-2.33 |
10 |
Ellis Silk |
Louth |
NT |
51.81 |
|
npt |
11 |
Henry Mason-Smith |
Louth |
NT |
54.57 |
|
npt |
12 |
Oscar Melbourne |
KingstonHull |
NT |
57.02 |
|
npt |
13 |
Harry Barnett |
Louth |
55.60 |
59.13 |
|
+3.53 |
14 |
Oliver Bertie-Smith |
Louth |
NT |
59.57 |
|
npt |
15 |
Matthew Howcroft |
Kippax |
1:09.20 |
1:03.37 |
|
-5.83 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Ellis |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
George Gledall |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
38.40 |
38.23 |
6.0 |
-0.17 |
2 |
Matthew Tompkinson |
Louth |
41.20 |
42.84 |
5.0 |
+1.64 |
3 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
45.60 |
43.19 |
4.0 |
-2.41 |
4 |
Myles Higinbotham |
KingstonHull |
48.15 |
43.49 |
3.0 |
-4.66 |
5 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
47.10 |
45.39 |
2.0 |
-1.71 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Layton Annison-Snowden |
Louth |
50.00 |
47.31 |
6.0 |
-2.69 |
2 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
49.65 |
48.36 |
5.0 |
-1.29 |
3 |
Owen Anderson |
KingstonHull |
NT |
50.24 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
53.92 |
55.69 |
6.0 |
+1.77 |
2 |
Alexander Noons |
KingstonHull |
NT |
55.78 |
5.0 |
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Duhra |
Scunthorpe A |
38.02 |
38.04 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
2 |
Joseph Hunt |
KingstonHull |
41.44 |
39.95 |
5.0 |
-1.49 |
3 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
41.19 |
41.23 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
42.93 |
43.26 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
2 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
44.00 |
43.90 |
5.0 |
-0.10 |
3 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
46.28 |
45.36 |
4.0 |
-0.92 |
4 |
Ethan Minors |
Bev Barracud |
45.76 |
45.66 |
3.0 |
-0.10 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Williams |
KingstonHull |
49.84 |
47.24 |
6.0 |
-2.60 |
2 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
57.92 |
47.33 |
5.0 |
-10.59 |
3 |
Harry Palframan |
KingstonHull |
NT |
48.21 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Callum Padbury |
Louth |
57.46 |
48.75 |
3.0 |
-8.71 |
5 |
Alfie Palframan |
KingstonHull |
NT |
49.79 |
2.0 |
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Theo Siddorn |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
35.44 |
36.03 |
6.0 |
+0.59 |
2 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
36.40 |
36.20 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
3 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
39.56 |
36.59 |
4.0 |
-2.97 |
4 |
Joseph Raye |
Bev Barracud |
37.75 |
36.99 |
3.0 |
-0.76 |
5 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
38.54 |
38.08 |
2.0 |
-0.46 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Conor Buckley |
Louth |
40.90 |
39.40 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
2 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
43.39 |
41.11 |
5.0 |
-2.28 |
3 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
39.86 |
41.40 |
4.0 |
+1.54 |
4 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
43.02 |
42.54 |
3.0 |
-0.48 |
5 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
46.01 |
43.48 |
2.0 |
-2.53 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Robinson |
KingstonHull |
46.77 |
46.00 |
6.0 |
-0.77 |
2 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
48.20 |
46.36 |
5.0 |
-1.84 |
Event 105 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:22.50 | 1:15.70 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | C | 1:55.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
2:22.30 |
2:11.33 |
6.0 |
-10.97 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.17 |
1:23.82 |
6.0 |
-4.35 |
2 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
1:34.04 |
1:29.19 |
5.0 |
-4.85 |
3 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:38.09 |
1:30.59 |
4.0 |
-7.50 |
4 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.03 |
1:30.75 |
3.0 |
+2.72 |
5 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
1:28.67 |
1:30.83 |
2.0 |
+2.16 |
6 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:31.81 |
1:31.74 |
1.0 |
-0.07 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
1:36.66 |
1:34.10 |
6.0 |
-2.56 |
2 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
1:56.59 |
1:41.62 |
5.0 |
-14.97 |
3 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:43.48 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
1:57.02 |
1:43.90 |
3.0 |
-13.12 |
5 |
Evie McWatt |
KingstonHull |
1:50.52 |
1:45.81 |
2.0 |
-4.71 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:51.70 |
1:46.69 |
6.0 |
-5.01 |
2 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
1:43.82 |
1:47.15 |
5.0 |
+3.33 |
3 |
Brook Jessop |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:53.12 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Bell |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
1:12.61 |
1:17.08 |
6.0 |
+4.47 |
2 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:20.37 |
1:19.69 |
5.0 |
-0.68 |
3 |
Lilian Hilton |
South Holder |
1:38.47 |
1:27.09 |
4.0 |
-11.38 |
4 |
Imogen Swales |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.18 |
1:28.66 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie Dolan |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:28.91 |
6.0 |
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:43.39 |
1:44.57 |
6.0 |
+1.18 |
2 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
1:47.82 |
1:47.27 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |
3 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
1:52.78 |
1:47.91 |
4.0 |
-4.87 |
4 |
Lucy Russell |
Kippax |
NT |
1:48.93 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Chloe Hopwood |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jasmine Mayman |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 35.10 | 33.70 | 31.40 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
36.57 |
38.49 |
6.0 |
+1.92 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
39.33 |
39.05 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
3 |
Liam Marrazza |
South Hunsle |
40.00 |
39.57 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
4 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
41.75 |
40.24 |
3.0 |
-1.51 |
5 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
41.48 |
40.37 |
2.0 |
-1.11 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
42.79 |
43.53 |
6.0 |
+0.74 |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
43.98 |
43.77 |
5.0 |
-0.21 |
3 |
George Speight |
Bev Barracud |
49.00 |
45.34 |
4.0 |
-3.66 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
44.07 |
45.70 |
6.0 |
+1.63 |
2 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
50.17 |
46.81 |
5.0 |
-3.36 |
3 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
49.04 |
50.19 |
4.0 |
+1.15 |
4 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
50.89 |
51.70 |
3.0 |
+0.81 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Hannon |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
34.66 |
35.15 |
6.0 |
+0.49 |
2 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
37.94 |
38.16 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
42.42 |
43.49 |
6.0 |
+1.07 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
53.53 |
51.85 |
6.0 |
-1.68 |
14yrs Speeding Medals .
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
33.74 |
33.46 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
34.20 |
33.61 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
2 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
35.25 |
34.12 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
33.94 |
35.07 |
4.0 |
+1.13 |
4 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
35.27 |
35.70 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
5 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
36.33 |
35.99 |
2.0 |
-0.34 |
6 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
35.49 |
36.39 |
1.0 |
+0.90 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
37.57 |
37.52 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
37.72 |
38.03 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
3 |
Kevin Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.84 |
38.56 |
4.0 |
+1.72 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
42.01 |
42.16 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
Event 107 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:02.00 | 1:00.90 | 59.60 | B | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.25 |
1:04.79 |
6.0 |
-1.46 |
2 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:09.88 |
1:09.20 |
5.0 |
-0.68 |
3 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
1:09.84 |
1:10.08 |
4.0 |
+0.24 |
4 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
1:14.32 |
1:12.01 |
3.0 |
-2.31 |
5 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.59 |
1:13.35 |
2.0 |
-3.24 |
6 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:12.71 |
1:13.53 |
1.0 |
+0.82 |
7 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:10.58 |
1:13.65 |
|
+3.07 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:12.93 |
1:14.83 |
6.0 |
+1.90 |
2 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:15.34 |
1:15.69 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
3 |
Mercedes Lunn |
South Holder |
1:24.99 |
1:16.04 |
4.0 |
-8.95 |
4 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:23.49 |
1:19.11 |
3.0 |
-4.38 |
5 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:20.66 |
1:19.70 |
2.0 |
-0.96 |
6 |
Mia Lamplough |
South Holder |
NT |
1:20.02 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.00 |
1:20.04 |
|
-0.96 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Walby |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.17 |
1:21.83 |
6.0 |
+3.66 |
2 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:33.09 |
1:32.05 |
5.0 |
-1.04 |
3 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:32.70 |
1:33.02 |
4.0 |
+0.32 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
1:08.54 |
1:07.69 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:13.63 |
1:12.91 |
6.0 |
-0.72 |
2 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.91 |
1:15.89 |
5.0 |
-2.02 |
3 |
Phoebe Agar |
South Holder |
1:16.87 |
1:16.08 |
4.0 |
-0.79 |
4 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
1:14.61 |
1:16.86 |
3.0 |
+2.25 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:19.23 |
1:22.11 |
6.0 |
+2.88 |
2 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
1:21.23 |
1:22.77 |
5.0 |
+1.54 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:04.16 |
1:06.97 |
6.0 |
+2.81 |
2 |
Rose Chenery |
Sheffield C |
1:04.60 |
1:07.05 |
5.0 |
+2.45 |
3 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
1:07.66 |
1:07.81 |
4.0 |
+0.15 |
4 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:06.67 |
1:08.13 |
3.0 |
+1.46 |
5 |
Teagan Hunter-Robins |
South Holder |
1:12.94 |
1:09.91 |
2.0 |
-3.03 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.40 |
1:11.51 |
6.0 |
-13.89 |
2 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:13.24 |
1:13.98 |
5.0 |
+0.74 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:20.70 |
1:16.28 |
6.0 |
-4.42 |
2 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
1:20.52 |
1:20.52 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
3 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:23.66 |
1:29.41 |
4.0 |
+5.75 |
4 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:17.51 |
1:32.61 |
3.0 |
+15.10 |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
48.10 |
51.52 |
6.0 |
+3.42 |
2 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
50.00 |
51.72 |
5.0 |
+1.72 |
3 |
Ronnie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:02.09 |
53.63 |
4.0 |
-8.46 |
4 |
Harry Ellis |
Louth |
58.50 |
56.15 |
3.0 |
-2.35 |
5 |
Ryan Hailstone |
Scunthorpe A |
57.19 |
58.32 |
1.5 |
+1.13 |
5 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
50.00 |
58.32 |
1.5 |
+8.32 |
7 |
Dominic Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
58.86 |
|
npt |
8 |
Ellis Silk |
Louth |
NT |
58.88 |
|
npt |
9 |
Maksim Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
NT |
59.20 |
|
npt |
10 |
Ben Towse |
KingstonHull |
1:07.65 |
59.91 |
|
-7.74 |
11 |
Luca Cowling |
Pocklington |
1:00.00 |
59.99 |
|
-0.01 |
12 |
Oliver Bertie-Smith |
Louth |
NT |
1:00.59 |
|
npt |
13 |
Edward Dixon |
Bev Barracud |
1:04.50 |
1:02.46 |
|
-2.04 |
14 |
George Gledall |
Pocklington |
1:01.37 |
1:02.54 |
|
+1.17 |
15 |
Henry Mason-Smith |
Louth |
NT |
1:05.93 |
|
npt |
16 |
Harry Barnett |
Louth |
1:02.50 |
1:09.72 |
|
+7.22 |
17 |
Matthew Howcroft |
Kippax |
1:25.27 |
1:11.76 |
|
-13.51 |
18 |
Alfie Carmichael |
KingstonHull |
1:11.78 |
1:12.76 |
|
+0.98 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscar Melbourne |
7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick |
Event 109 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:32.80 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.50 | B | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | C | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:50.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Tompkinson |
Louth |
1:41.30 |
1:46.79 |
6.0 |
+5.49 |
2 |
William Kite |
Louth |
1:52.10 |
1:52.88 |
5.0 |
+0.78 |
3 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
1:53.83 |
1:52.97 |
4.0 |
-0.86 |
4 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
1:56.50 |
1:54.91 |
3.0 |
-1.59 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
2:03.80 |
2:02.77 |
6.0 |
-1.03 |
2 |
Harrison Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
2:09.59 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
2:03.82 |
2:09.60 |
4.0 |
+5.78 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Markus Hilton |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
1:39.92 |
1:41.40 |
6.0 |
+1.48 |
2 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
1:45.49 |
1:44.45 |
5.0 |
-1.04 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
1:45.90 |
1:49.20 |
6.0 |
+3.30 |
2 |
Ethan Minors |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:50.91 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Callum Padbury |
Louth |
1:54.50 |
1:52.41 |
4.0 |
-2.09 |
4 |
Jakub Stawicki |
KingstonHull |
1:49.59 |
1:54.03 |
3.0 |
+4.44 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Hutchinson |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Finley Woodroffe |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Barney Sumner |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
1:36.36 |
1:30.48 |
6.0 |
-5.88 |
2 |
Conor Buckley |
Louth |
1:29.30 |
1:30.57 |
5.0 |
+1.27 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:40.77 |
1:38.19 |
6.0 |
-2.58 |
2 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:42.90 |
1:45.61 |
5.0 |
+2.71 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
2:01.14 |
1:53.53 |
6.0 |
-7.61 |
2 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
2:01.74 |
1:54.27 |
5.0 |
-7.47 |
3 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
1:54.06 |
1:57.12 |
4.0 |
+3.06 |
Event 110 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 32.80 | 31.30 | 29.90 | B | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
34.15 |
34.11 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
2 |
Alice Michaels |
Bev Barracud |
42.55 |
36.39 |
5.0 |
-6.16 |
3 |
Elysia Smith |
Louth |
37.90 |
36.98 |
4.0 |
-0.92 |
4 |
Ellie Hopper |
Bev Barracud |
39.44 |
37.12 |
3.0 |
-2.32 |
5 |
Emma Bocquillon |
Louth |
41.70 |
38.04 |
2.0 |
-3.66 |
6 |
Sophie Cooksey |
Louth |
37.20 |
38.10 |
1.0 |
+0.90 |
7 |
Skye Holmes |
Louth |
38.06 |
38.15 |
|
+0.09 |
8 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
41.41 |
38.99 |
|
-2.42 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Thompson |
KingstonHull |
45.72 |
40.18 |
6.0 |
-5.54 |
2 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
41.95 |
40.82 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
3 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
41.87 |
42.25 |
4.0 |
+0.38 |
4 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
43.59 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Megan Cross |
KingstonHull |
NT |
43.88 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Lola Mills |
KingstonHull |
NT |
44.11 |
1.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Batty-Weightson |
KingstonHull |
NT |
46.06 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
48.39 |
46.78 |
5.0 |
-1.61 |
3 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
46.90 |
46.97 |
4.0 |
+0.07 |
4 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
48.04 |
47.54 |
3.0 |
-0.50 |
5 |
Freya Cassidy |
Louth |
49.10 |
48.79 |
2.0 |
-0.31 |
6 |
Amelie Newby |
KingstonHull |
58.06 |
49.13 |
1.0 |
-8.93 |
7 |
Hannah Mace |
Louth |
53.30 |
56.42 |
|
+3.12 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
31.75 |
32.18 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
2 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
32.32 |
32.35 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
3 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
31.64 |
32.41 |
4.0 |
+0.77 |
4 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
32.53 |
32.75 |
3.0 |
+0.22 |
5 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
33.27 |
32.86 |
2.0 |
-0.41 |
6 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
35.46 |
35.40 |
1.0 |
-0.06 |
7 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
39.87 |
35.70 |
|
-4.17 |
8 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
36.01 |
36.29 |
|
+0.28 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
36.79 |
36.56 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
2 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
38.36 |
37.12 |
5.0 |
-1.24 |
3 |
Scarlett Cartwright |
South Holder |
36.24 |
37.27 |
4.0 |
+1.03 |
4 |
Elannah Towart |
KingstonHull |
48.44 |
37.59 |
3.0 |
-10.85 |
5 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
39.60 |
37.74 |
2.0 |
-1.86 |
6 |
Sophia Walls |
Selby |
42.28 |
39.16 |
1.0 |
-3.12 |
7 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
41.18 |
40.42 |
|
-0.76 |
8 |
Chloe Hall |
Scunthorpe A |
43.03 |
40.86 |
|
-2.17 |
9 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
40.39 |
40.91 |
|
+0.52 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ava Rhodes |
Louth |
43.80 |
41.00 |
6.0 |
-2.80 |
2 |
Megan Heydon |
Louth |
57.00 |
42.45 |
5.0 |
-14.55 |
3 |
Emily Callanan |
KingstonHull |
50.76 |
43.09 |
4.0 |
-7.67 |
4 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
43.41 |
43.95 |
3.0 |
+0.54 |
5 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
44.62 |
44.13 |
2.0 |
-0.49 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
30.41 |
30.24 |
6.0 |
-0.17 |
2 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
29.90 |
30.49 |
5.0 |
+0.59 |
3 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
34.29 |
31.81 |
4.0 |
-2.48 |
4 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
33.30 |
32.28 |
3.0 |
-1.02 |
5 |
Lilian Hilton |
South Holder |
33.66 |
34.61 |
2.0 |
+0.95 |
6 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
34.28 |
35.03 |
1.0 |
+0.75 |
7 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
35.65 |
35.09 |
|
-0.56 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
35.13 |
35.44 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
2 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
37.23 |
35.90 |
5.0 |
-1.33 |
3 |
Imogen Swales |
Bev Barracud |
34.31 |
36.06 |
4.0 |
+1.75 |
4 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
37.07 |
36.86 |
3.0 |
-0.21 |
5 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
37.71 |
36.95 |
2.0 |
-0.76 |
6 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
38.09 |
37.06 |
1.0 |
-1.03 |
7 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
35.96 |
37.07 |
|
+1.11 |
8 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
37.51 |
37.82 |
|
+0.31 |
9 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
40.06 |
38.04 |
|
-2.02 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Russell |
Kippax |
40.22 |
40.05 |
6.0 |
-0.17 |
2 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
38.76 |
40.28 |
5.0 |
+1.52 |
3 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
40.92 |
42.46 |
4.0 |
+1.54 |
Event 111 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:06.20 | 1:03.20 | 58.90 | B | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | C | 1:29.10 | 1:23.50 | 1:19.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.63 |
1:17.68 |
6.0 |
-4.95 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:22.45 |
1:19.12 |
5.0 |
-3.33 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.93 |
1:21.55 |
6.0 |
-6.38 |
2 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:21.62 |
1:22.97 |
5.0 |
+1.35 |
3 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:24.40 |
4.0 |
npt |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:30.85 |
1:31.32 |
6.0 |
+0.47 |
2 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
1:32.56 |
1:33.88 |
5.0 |
+1.32 |
3 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
1:40.27 |
1:38.99 |
4.0 |
-1.28 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:05.21 |
1:05.52 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:07.70 |
1:08.90 |
5.0 |
+1.20 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
1:01.57 |
1:01.07 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
2 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
1:04.35 |
1:05.46 |
5.0 |
+1.11 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:05.33 |
1:08.16 |
4.0 |
+2.83 |
4 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:09.92 |
1:10.52 |
3.0 |
+0.60 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:11.27 |
1:11.98 |
6.0 |
+0.71 |
2 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:16.58 |
1:12.92 |
5.0 |
-3.66 |
3 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
1:13.32 |
1:13.86 |
4.0 |
+0.54 |
Event 112 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.80 | 32.10 | 31.30 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhianna Foster |
South Holder |
34.18 |
34.96 |
6.0 |
+0.78 |
2 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
35.84 |
35.70 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
3 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
37.39 |
36.08 |
4.0 |
-1.31 |
4 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
37.14 |
36.64 |
3.0 |
-0.50 |
5 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
36.28 |
36.94 |
2.0 |
+0.66 |
6 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
39.48 |
37.81 |
1.0 |
-1.67 |
7 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
38.31 |
38.10 |
|
-0.21 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
39.30 |
38.67 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
2 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
39.08 |
39.50 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
3 |
Mercedes Lunn |
South Holder |
42.78 |
40.70 |
4.0 |
-2.08 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
42.19 |
43.31 |
6.0 |
+1.12 |
2 |
Mia Lamplough |
South Holder |
43.34 |
43.80 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
3 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
43.68 |
44.55 |
4.0 |
+0.87 |
4 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
45.84 |
46.30 |
3.0 |
+0.46 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgia Bratley |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lilly Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
37.94 |
36.78 |
6.0 |
-1.16 |
2 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
35.25 |
36.85 |
5.0 |
+1.60 |
3 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
37.45 |
37.62 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Agar |
South Holder |
40.40 |
40.35 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
2 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
40.17 |
40.45 |
5.0 |
+0.28 |
3 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
40.29 |
40.59 |
4.0 |
+0.30 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
41.94 |
42.95 |
6.0 |
+1.01 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rose Chenery |
Sheffield C |
32.60 |
34.02 |
6.0 |
+1.42 |
2 |
Teagan Hunter-Robins |
South Holder |
35.29 |
35.77 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
36.09 |
37.43 |
6.0 |
+1.34 |
2 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
37.97 |
38.39 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
41.84 |
43.02 |
6.0 |
+1.18 |
2 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
44.32 |
47.18 |
5.0 |
+2.86 |
Event 113 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 36.40 | 34.10 | 32.30 | B | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
44.11 |
43.95 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
2 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
43.50 |
45.06 |
5.0 |
+1.56 |
3 |
Maksim Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
NT |
50.20 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
45.90 |
50.36 |
3.0 |
+4.46 |
5 |
Jack Bowes |
Pocklington |
53.83 |
54.31 |
2.0 |
+0.48 |
6 |
Alfie Carmichael |
KingstonHull |
NT |
56.50 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Ben Towse |
KingstonHull |
1:09.87 |
56.81 |
|
-13.06 |
8 |
Harry Barnett |
Louth |
57.40 |
58.11 |
|
+0.71 |
9 |
Ronnie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:02.54 |
58.37 |
|
-4.17 |
10 |
Ryan Hailstone |
Scunthorpe A |
1:04.37 |
1:01.13 |
|
-3.24 |
11 |
Harry Ellis |
Louth |
1:04.00 |
1:04.76 |
|
+0.76 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscar Melbourne |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Henry Mason-Smith |
8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
39.95 |
39.66 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
2 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
42.60 |
42.37 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
3 |
Matthew Tompkinson |
Louth |
40.80 |
43.43 |
4.0 |
+2.63 |
4 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
46.73 |
43.51 |
3.0 |
-3.22 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
45.24 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Alfie Whitwell |
Pocklington |
NT |
46.47 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
43.50 |
47.59 |
4.0 |
+4.09 |
4 |
Layton Annison-Snowden |
Louth |
1:07.90 |
48.52 |
3.0 |
-19.38 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Myles Higinbotham |
KingstonHull |
1:01.49 |
54.76 |
6.0 |
-6.73 |
2 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
50.93 |
56.18 |
5.0 |
+5.25 |
3 |
Harrison Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
53.79 |
59.62 |
4.0 |
+5.83 |
4 |
Owen Anderson |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:04.45 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Noons |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
41.11 |
39.24 |
6.0 |
-1.87 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Cowling |
Pocklington |
43.10 |
41.69 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
2 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
40.84 |
42.28 |
5.0 |
+1.44 |
3 |
Jakub Stawicki |
KingstonHull |
40.82 |
42.62 |
4.0 |
+1.80 |
4 |
Rhys Gadsby |
Louth |
45.00 |
43.11 |
3.0 |
-1.89 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Theo Siddorn |
Louth |
45.60 |
45.60 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
2 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
49.85 |
47.04 |
5.0 |
-2.81 |
3 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
43.69 |
47.89 |
4.0 |
+4.20 |
4 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
52.40 |
48.29 |
3.0 |
-4.11 |
5 |
Callum Padbury |
Louth |
54.70 |
49.11 |
2.0 |
-5.59 |
6 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
49.75 |
49.42 |
1.0 |
-0.33 |
7 |
Lewis Williams |
KingstonHull |
1:03.78 |
1:03.55 |
|
-0.23 |
8 |
Harry Palframan |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:06.34 |
|
npt |
9 |
Alfie Palframan |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:11.13 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Hunt |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Barney Sumner |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
38.81 |
36.61 |
6.0 |
-2.20 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
37.28 |
39.47 |
6.0 |
+2.19 |
2 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
40.69 |
39.95 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
3 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
41.90 |
40.83 |
4.0 |
-1.07 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
40.87 |
41.95 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
5 |
Conor Buckley |
Louth |
39.90 |
42.17 |
2.0 |
+2.27 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
44.59 |
45.62 |
6.0 |
+1.03 |
2 |
Luke Robinson |
KingstonHull |
46.68 |
48.70 |
5.0 |
+2.02 |
3 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
55.81 |
52.14 |
4.0 |
-3.67 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Raye |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 114 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:21.40 | 1:15.40 | 1:11.20 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Cooksey |
Louth |
1:39.90 |
1:32.56 |
6.0 |
-7.34 |
2 |
Skye Holmes |
Louth |
1:36.50 |
1:33.89 |
5.0 |
-2.61 |
3 |
Freya Rooke |
KingstonHull |
1:36.10 |
1:35.49 |
4.0 |
-0.61 |
4 |
Evie Bryant |
KingstonHull |
1:36.39 |
1:35.99 |
3.0 |
-0.40 |
5 |
Elysia Smith |
Louth |
1:38.40 |
1:37.55 |
2.0 |
-0.85 |
6 |
Emma Bocquillon |
Louth |
1:45.70 |
1:39.47 |
1.0 |
-6.23 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily-Rose Ashbolt |
KingstonHull |
1:43.71 |
1:41.63 |
6.0 |
-2.08 |
2 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
2:00.94 |
1:48.05 |
5.0 |
-12.89 |
3 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:53.83 |
1:48.39 |
4.0 |
-5.44 |
4 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:49.92 |
1:51.13 |
3.0 |
+1.21 |
5 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
2:04.36 |
1:55.12 |
2.0 |
-9.24 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.32 |
1:21.80 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.59 |
1:22.68 |
5.0 |
+1.09 |
3 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
1:26.70 |
1:26.16 |
4.0 |
-0.54 |
4 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:26.10 |
1:26.22 |
3.0 |
+0.12 |
5 |
Erin Gray |
KingstonHull |
1:42.63 |
1:29.98 |
2.0 |
-12.65 |
6 |
Evie McWatt |
KingstonHull |
1:30.65 |
1:30.27 |
1.0 |
-0.38 |
7 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:35.23 |
1:30.77 |
|
-4.46 |
8 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.50 |
1:31.24 |
|
+3.74 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edith Dimmack |
KingstonHull |
1:36.45 |
1:32.28 |
6.0 |
-4.17 |
2 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
1:34.81 |
1:32.78 |
5.0 |
-2.03 |
3 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
1:37.28 |
1:32.90 |
4.0 |
-4.38 |
4 |
Scarlett Cartwright |
South Holder |
1:32.54 |
1:33.26 |
3.0 |
+0.72 |
5 |
Abiageal Kirby-Murly |
KingstonHull |
1:39.53 |
1:36.23 |
2.0 |
-3.30 |
6 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:36.71 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
1:50.28 |
1:39.13 |
|
-11.15 |
8 |
Sophia Walls |
Selby |
1:51.70 |
1:41.61 |
|
-10.09 |
9 |
Brook Jessop |
KingstonHull |
1:42.53 |
1:42.02 |
|
-0.51 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:45.78 |
1:47.08 |
6.0 |
+1.30 |
2 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
1:56.81 |
1:54.63 |
5.0 |
-2.18 |
3 |
Chloe Hall |
Scunthorpe A |
1:59.32 |
1:55.74 |
4.0 |
-3.58 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla Cassidy |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
1:11.20 |
1:13.70 |
6.0 |
+2.50 |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.83 |
1:17.64 |
5.0 |
-5.19 |
3 |
Hollie Dolan |
KingstonHull |
1:26.69 |
1:22.48 |
4.0 |
-4.21 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Swales |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.24 |
1:28.67 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
2 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
1:23.00 |
1:31.30 |
5.0 |
+8.30 |
3 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
1:30.44 |
1:31.61 |
4.0 |
+1.17 |
4 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:38.42 |
1:33.02 |
3.0 |
-5.40 |
5 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
1:43.82 |
1:34.87 |
2.0 |
-8.95 |
6 |
Lucy Russell |
Kippax |
NT |
1:37.18 |
1.0 |
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:37.94 |
1:40.19 |
6.0 |
+2.25 |
2 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
1:43.44 |
1:43.24 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
3 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
1:47.82 |
1:47.88 |
4.0 |
+0.06 |
Event 115 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 27.70 | 26.60 | 25.00 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
28.51 |
28.69 |
6.0 |
+0.18 |
2 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
29.09 |
30.05 |
5.0 |
+0.96 |
3 |
Reuben Holman |
South Hunsle |
28.83 |
30.24 |
4.0 |
+1.41 |
4 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
30.61 |
30.52 |
3.0 |
-0.09 |
5 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
31.76 |
30.84 |
2.0 |
-0.92 |
6 |
Liam Marrazza |
South Hunsle |
29.64 |
30.92 |
1.0 |
+1.28 |
7 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
31.83 |
31.71 |
|
-0.12 |
8 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
32.26 |
31.73 |
|
-0.53 |
9 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
31.85 |
32.48 |
|
+0.63 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
33.87 |
33.17 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
33.62 |
33.24 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
3 |
George Speight |
Bev Barracud |
33.77 |
33.50 |
4.0 |
-0.27 |
4 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
35.09 |
33.99 |
3.0 |
-1.10 |
5 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
36.67 |
35.58 |
2.0 |
-1.09 |
6 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
35.27 |
36.26 |
1.0 |
+0.99 |
7 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
36.59 |
36.49 |
|
-0.10 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Hannon |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
27.23 |
27.57 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
2 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
28.80 |
28.46 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
3 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
29.13 |
29.37 |
4.0 |
+0.24 |
4 |
Thomas Wragg |
Pocklington |
29.07 |
29.85 |
3.0 |
+0.78 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
33.71 |
34.30 |
6.0 |
+0.59 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
39.20 |
38.53 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
14yrs Speeding Medals .
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud | 26.60 | 26.12 | Time only swim |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sol Maynard |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
26.12 |
26.39 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
2 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
25.86 |
26.55 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
26.02 |
26.82 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
4 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
26.35 |
26.99 |
3.0 |
+0.64 |
5 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
26.26 |
27.40 |
2.0 |
+1.14 |
6 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
26.57 |
27.52 |
1.0 |
+0.95 |
7 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
27.14 |
27.73 |
|
+0.59 |
8 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
28.55 |
27.81 |
|
-0.74 |
9 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
27.86 |
28.20 |
|
+0.34 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
30.64 |
30.98 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
Event 116 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:18.10 | 1:15.80 | 1:12.00 | B | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
1:31.15 |
1:33.17 |
6.0 |
+2.02 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
1:35.18 |
1:35.35 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:37.87 |
1:35.54 |
5.0 |
-2.33 |
3 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:38.87 |
1:37.38 |
4.0 |
-1.49 |
4 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:41.94 |
1:41.13 |
3.0 |
-0.81 |
5 |
Mia Lamplough |
South Holder |
1:39.56 |
1:41.22 |
2.0 |
+1.66 |
6 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:40.88 |
1:43.09 |
1.0 |
+2.21 |
7 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
1:32.38 |
1:43.53 |
|
+11.15 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:50.00 |
1:51.69 |
6.0 |
+1.69 |
2 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:55.37 |
1:56.77 |
5.0 |
+1.40 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Regan Baldwin |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.16 |
1:33.28 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
2 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:36.69 |
1:36.29 |
5.0 |
-0.40 |
3 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:43.63 |
1:40.17 |
4.0 |
-3.46 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
1:44.23 |
1:47.55 |
6.0 |
+3.32 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.41 |
1:19.75 |
6.0 |
-2.66 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:29.98 |
1:30.55 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:29.57 |
1:31.96 |
5.0 |
+2.39 |
3 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:31.87 |
1:34.47 |
4.0 |
+2.60 |
4 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
1:38.85 |
1:34.51 |
3.0 |
-4.34 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:43.29 |
1:49.39 |
6.0 |
+6.10 |
2 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:46.74 |
1:51.17 |
5.0 |
+4.43 |
3 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:44.77 |
1:53.46 |
4.0 |
+8.69 |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
37.00 |
37.66 |
6.0 |
+0.66 |
2 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
38.53 |
37.86 |
5.0 |
-0.67 |
3 |
Ben Towse |
KingstonHull |
44.80 |
37.89 |
4.0 |
-6.91 |
4 |
Maksim Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
NT |
40.83 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Luca Cowling |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
41.36 |
2.0 |
-3.64 |
6 |
Alfie Carmichael |
KingstonHull |
51.74 |
41.77 |
1.0 |
-9.97 |
7 |
Ronnie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
40.43 |
42.19 |
|
+1.76 |
8 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
41.00 |
42.41 |
|
+1.41 |
9 |
Harry Ellis |
Louth |
41.40 |
42.48 |
|
+1.08 |
10 |
Dominic Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
47.64 |
44.20 |
|
-3.44 |
11 |
Ellis Silk |
Louth |
NT |
45.15 |
|
npt |
12 |
Harry Barnett |
Louth |
43.10 |
45.28 |
|
+2.18 |
13 |
Ryan Hailstone |
Scunthorpe A |
49.15 |
46.35 |
|
-2.80 |
14 |
George Gledall |
Pocklington |
45.72 |
46.74 |
|
+1.02 |
15 |
Oliver Bertie-Smith |
Louth |
NT |
47.59 |
|
npt |
16 |
Jack Bowes |
Pocklington |
44.16 |
47.87 |
|
+3.71 |
17 |
Oscar Melbourne |
KingstonHull |
NT |
49.61 |
|
npt |
18 |
Edward Dixon |
Bev Barracud |
50.41 |
50.17 |
|
-0.24 |
19 |
Henry Mason-Smith |
Louth |
NT |
53.35 |
|
npt |
20 |
Matthew Howcroft |
Kippax |
1:03.78 |
56.10 |
|
-7.68 |
Event 118 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:10.60 | 1:06.60 | 1:02.50 | B | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | C | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
1:19.48 |
1:15.64 |
6.0 |
-3.84 |
2 |
Matthew Tompkinson |
Louth |
1:18.90 |
1:21.53 |
5.0 |
+2.63 |
3 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:24.97 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
1:27.90 |
1:25.17 |
3.0 |
-2.73 |
5 |
Myles Higinbotham |
KingstonHull |
1:31.24 |
1:27.28 |
2.0 |
-3.96 |
6 |
William Kite |
Louth |
1:31.30 |
1:28.65 |
1.0 |
-2.65 |
7 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
1:33.23 |
1:30.01 |
|
-3.22 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Layton Annison-Snowden |
Louth |
1:34.20 |
1:31.90 |
6.0 |
-2.30 |
2 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
1:27.10 |
1:33.59 |
5.0 |
+6.49 |
3 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
1:38.35 |
1:34.77 |
4.0 |
-3.58 |
4 |
Markus Hilton |
South Holder |
1:38.14 |
1:36.92 |
3.0 |
-1.22 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:55.81 |
6.0 |
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
1:21.22 |
1:15.07 |
6.0 |
-6.15 |
2 |
Leo Duhra |
Scunthorpe A |
1:17.69 |
1:17.74 |
5.0 |
+0.05 |
3 |
Jakub Stawicki |
KingstonHull |
1:20.48 |
1:19.31 |
4.0 |
-1.17 |
4 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:22.94 |
1:19.61 |
3.0 |
-3.33 |
5 |
Joseph Hunt |
KingstonHull |
1:26.11 |
1:19.98 |
2.0 |
-6.13 |
6 |
Reuben Nayyar |
South Hunsle |
1:20.92 |
1:20.88 |
1.0 |
-0.04 |
7 |
Oscar Cowling |
Pocklington |
1:26.41 |
1:21.31 |
|
-5.10 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Theo Siddorn |
Louth |
1:24.90 |
1:23.84 |
6.0 |
-1.06 |
2 |
Ethan Minors |
Bev Barracud |
1:32.46 |
1:25.72 |
5.0 |
-6.74 |
3 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
1:31.94 |
1:26.98 |
4.0 |
-4.96 |
4 |
Lewis Williams |
KingstonHull |
1:42.24 |
1:27.75 |
3.0 |
-14.49 |
5 |
Rhys Gadsby |
Louth |
1:29.20 |
1:27.85 |
2.0 |
-1.35 |
6 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
1:25.05 |
1:28.87 |
1.0 |
+3.82 |
7 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:32.25 |
1:33.76 |
|
+1.51 |
8 |
Callum Padbury |
Louth |
1:32.47 |
1:34.38 |
|
+1.91 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Barney Sumner |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Raye |
Bev Barracud |
1:10.41 |
1:10.07 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:13.94 |
1:12.37 |
5.0 |
-1.57 |
3 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
1:18.82 |
1:13.09 |
4.0 |
-5.73 |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:13.87 |
1:15.47 |
3.0 |
+1.60 |
5 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
1:14.47 |
1:15.48 |
2.0 |
+1.01 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Conor Buckley |
Louth |
1:19.00 |
1:19.24 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
1:18.84 |
1:22.85 |
5.0 |
+4.01 |
3 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
1:26.50 |
1:25.30 |
4.0 |
-1.20 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Robinson |
KingstonHull |
1:28.70 |
1:28.97 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
2 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
1:27.92 |
1:34.58 |
5.0 |
+6.66 |
Event 119 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 42.70 | 40.10 | 38.00 | B | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Michaels |
Bev Barracud |
57.12 |
48.06 |
6.0 |
-9.06 |
2 |
Evie Bryant |
KingstonHull |
50.18 |
48.11 |
5.0 |
-2.07 |
3 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
48.98 |
48.54 |
4.0 |
-0.44 |
4 |
Skye Holmes |
Louth |
46.70 |
48.67 |
3.0 |
+1.97 |
5 |
Freya Rooke |
KingstonHull |
50.26 |
50.02 |
2.0 |
-0.24 |
6 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
51.44 |
50.36 |
1.0 |
-1.08 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
53.63 |
51.53 |
6.0 |
-2.10 |
2 |
Elysia Smith |
Louth |
56.70 |
54.28 |
5.0 |
-2.42 |
3 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
55.30 |
54.72 |
4.0 |
-0.58 |
4 |
Lily-Rose Ashbolt |
KingstonHull |
54.09 |
56.00 |
3.0 |
+1.91 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Batty-Weightson |
KingstonHull |
NT |
59.64 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
1:03.30 |
1:02.02 |
5.0 |
-1.28 |
3 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:02.17 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:00.01 |
1:03.46 |
3.0 |
+3.45 |
5 |
Megan Cross |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:03.52 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Lola Mills |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:04.25 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Hannah Mace |
Louth |
1:02.70 |
1:05.61 |
|
+2.91 |
8 |
Freya Cassidy |
Louth |
1:07.77 |
1:06.80 |
|
-0.97 |
9 |
Emily Thompson |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:07.61 |
|
npt |
10 |
Amelie Newby |
KingstonHull |
1:15.78 |
1:08.43 |
|
-7.35 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Cooksey |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
42.47 |
43.59 |
6.0 |
+1.12 |
2 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
43.68 |
45.43 |
5.0 |
+1.75 |
3 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
42.91 |
45.86 |
4.0 |
+2.95 |
4 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
47.09 |
46.23 |
3.0 |
-0.86 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
47.83 |
47.06 |
6.0 |
-0.77 |
2 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
52.51 |
48.23 |
5.0 |
-4.28 |
3 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
50.31 |
49.96 |
4.0 |
-0.35 |
4 |
Imogen Lowery |
South Holder |
52.56 |
50.90 |
3.0 |
-1.66 |
5 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
48.90 |
51.00 |
2.0 |
+2.10 |
6 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
51.74 |
51.37 |
1.0 |
-0.37 |
7 |
Erin Gray |
KingstonHull |
54.25 |
51.44 |
|
-2.81 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edith Dimmack |
KingstonHull |
56.82 |
53.17 |
6.0 |
-3.65 |
2 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
51.16 |
53.33 |
5.0 |
+2.17 |
3 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
51.71 |
54.19 |
4.0 |
+2.48 |
4 |
Sophia Walls |
Selby |
58.19 |
54.98 |
3.0 |
-3.21 |
5 |
Elannah Towart |
KingstonHull |
1:19.75 |
55.99 |
2.0 |
-23.76 |
6 |
Emily Callanan |
KingstonHull |
1:02.80 |
56.51 |
1.0 |
-6.29 |
7 |
Abiageal Kirby-Murly |
KingstonHull |
55.41 |
56.64 |
|
+1.23 |
8 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
57.80 |
57.74 |
|
-0.06 |
9 |
Ava Rhodes |
Louth |
58.90 |
58.29 |
|
-0.61 |
10 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:06.17 |
1:02.58 |
|
-3.59 |
11 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
59.55 |
1:03.35 |
|
+3.80 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Chloe Hall |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Megan Heydon |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
40.03 |
39.40 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
2 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
43.57 |
42.93 |
5.0 |
-0.64 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
46.01 |
46.17 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
2 |
Lilian Hilton |
South Holder |
47.39 |
46.49 |
5.0 |
-0.90 |
3 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
45.53 |
47.10 |
4.0 |
+1.57 |
4 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
49.75 |
49.18 |
3.0 |
-0.57 |
5 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
52.56 |
49.29 |
2.0 |
-3.27 |
6 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
50.36 |
49.63 |
1.0 |
-0.73 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
49.95 |
50.14 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
2 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
49.59 |
50.38 |
5.0 |
+0.79 |
3 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
48.23 |
50.65 |
4.0 |
+2.42 |
4 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
54.37 |
51.39 |
3.0 |
-2.98 |
5 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
48.69 |
51.89 |
2.0 |
+3.20 |
6 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
54.66 |
55.93 |
1.0 |
+1.27 |
7 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
56.32 |
57.98 |
|
+1.66 |
8 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
54.96 |
58.31 |
|
+3.35 |
Event 120 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:06.70 | 1:03.80 | 59.60 | B | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:28.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
1:14.24 |
1:12.45 |
6.0 |
-1.79 |
2 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:14.79 |
1:16.49 |
5.0 |
+1.70 |
3 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.28 |
1:16.92 |
4.0 |
+0.64 |
4 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
1:21.37 |
1:19.31 |
3.0 |
-2.06 |
5 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:21.56 |
1:19.57 |
2.0 |
-1.99 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Marrazza |
South Hunsle |
1:20.38 |
1:22.68 |
6.0 |
+2.30 |
2 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:31.34 |
1:26.05 |
5.0 |
-5.29 |
3 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:26.81 |
1:26.98 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
4 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
1:31.73 |
1:27.47 |
3.0 |
-4.26 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
1:34.71 |
1:35.96 |
6.0 |
+1.25 |
2 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
1:37.81 |
1:37.23 |
5.0 |
-0.58 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:11.10 |
1:10.31 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
2 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
1:09.43 |
1:11.87 |
5.0 |
+2.44 |
3 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.50 |
1:12.58 |
4.0 |
-3.92 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
1:03.14 |
1:04.24 |
6.0 |
+1.10 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:06.59 |
1:06.49 |
5.0 |
-0.10 |
3 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.96 |
1:08.03 |
4.0 |
+1.07 |
4 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:09.50 |
1:08.87 |
3.0 |
-0.63 |
5 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:09.52 |
1:11.35 |
2.0 |
+1.83 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:13.81 |
1:16.36 |
6.0 |
+2.55 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:20.80 |
1:22.00 |
6.0 |
+1.20 |
Event 121 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 31.00 | 28.30 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
31.75 |
32.18 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
2 |
Rhianna Foster |
South Holder |
32.67 |
33.28 |
5.0 |
+0.61 |
3 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
35.68 |
34.91 |
4.0 |
-0.77 |
4 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
36.81 |
35.64 |
3.0 |
-1.17 |
5 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
36.00 |
35.94 |
2.0 |
-0.06 |
6 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
37.53 |
36.30 |
1.0 |
-1.23 |
7 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
34.31 |
36.91 |
|
+2.60 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
35.25 |
37.09 |
6.0 |
+1.84 |
2 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
40.30 |
38.03 |
5.0 |
-2.27 |
3 |
Mercedes Lunn |
South Holder |
40.97 |
38.27 |
4.0 |
-2.70 |
4 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
39.00 |
38.32 |
3.0 |
-0.68 |
5 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
38.11 |
39.14 |
2.0 |
+1.03 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Lamplough |
South Holder |
40.87 |
41.65 |
6.0 |
+0.78 |
2 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
42.53 |
42.09 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
3 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
44.56 |
43.24 |
4.0 |
-1.32 |
4 |
Isabelle Walby |
Bev Barracud |
42.48 |
43.73 |
3.0 |
+1.25 |
5 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
50.79 |
53.09 |
2.0 |
+2.30 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
37.31 |
35.81 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
37.09 |
37.80 |
6.0 |
+0.71 |
2 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
34.75 |
38.33 |
5.0 |
+3.58 |
3 |
Phoebe Agar |
South Holder |
41.62 |
39.93 |
4.0 |
-1.69 |
4 |
Lilly Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
42.29 |
39.97 |
3.0 |
-2.32 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
38.90 |
40.78 |
6.0 |
+1.88 |
2 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
41.14 |
42.06 |
5.0 |
+0.92 |
3 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
40.18 |
43.10 |
4.0 |
+2.92 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
32.78 |
33.00 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
2 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
34.26 |
33.69 |
5.0 |
-0.57 |
3 |
Rose Chenery |
Sheffield C |
32.80 |
34.40 |
4.0 |
+1.60 |
4 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
34.68 |
35.14 |
3.0 |
+0.46 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
34.85 |
36.34 |
6.0 |
+1.49 |
2 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
35.51 |
36.75 |
5.0 |
+1.24 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
38.46 |
41.76 |
6.0 |
+3.30 |
2 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
42.00 |
44.71 |
5.0 |
+2.71 |
3 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
45.98 |
49.74 |
4.0 |
+3.76 |
Event 201 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 2:50.00 | 2:41.00 | B | 3:22.30 | 3:06.80 | C | 3:55.00 | 3:30.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
3:18.29 |
3:05.18 |
6.0 |
-13.11 |
2 |
Jakub Stawicki |
KingstonHull |
3:21.92 |
3:18.16 |
5.0 |
-3.76 |
3 |
Oscar Cowling |
Pocklington |
3:55.00 |
3:20.15 |
4.0 |
-34.85 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
3:30.87 |
3:25.24 |
6.0 |
-5.63 |
2 |
Callum Padbury |
Louth |
3:52.39 |
3:38.86 |
5.0 |
-13.53 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
2:50.07 |
2:46.39 |
6.0 |
-3.68 |
2 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
3:01.48 |
2:49.40 |
5.0 |
-12.08 |
3 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
3:21.04 |
3:02.89 |
4.0 |
-18.15 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
3:07.23 |
3:05.71 |
3.0 |
-1.52 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Conor Buckley |
Louth |
3:04.10 |
3:09.06 |
6.0 |
+4.96 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
3:52.99 |
3:33.89 |
6.0 |
-19.10 |
2 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
3:42.70 |
3:50.66 |
5.0 |
+7.96 |
Event 202 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 1:20.80 | B | 1:40.80 | C | 1:53.40 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
1:45.44 |
1:37.81 |
6.0 |
-7.63 |
2 |
Lily Shipstone |
Bev Barracud |
1:46.30 |
1:39.39 |
5.0 |
-6.91 |
3 |
Isabel Hinkins |
KingstonHull |
1:42.79 |
1:39.84 |
4.0 |
-2.95 |
4 |
Imogen Storr |
Louth |
1:47.10 |
1:40.55 |
3.0 |
-6.55 |
5 |
Samantha Taylor |
Kippax |
1:47.30 |
1:42.39 |
2.0 |
-4.91 |
6 |
Poppy Price |
Louth |
1:47.40 |
1:46.12 |
1.0 |
-1.28 |
7 |
Maisie Matthews |
Louth |
1:56.70 |
1:48.71 |
|
-7.99 |
8 |
Laura Speight |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:48.95 |
|
npt |
9 |
Ailsa Felton |
Louth |
NT |
1:51.05 |
|
npt |
10 |
Hannah Taylor |
Louth |
1:49.20 |
1:51.72 |
|
+2.52 |
11 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:50.94 |
1:51.93 |
|
+0.99 |
12 |
Rosie Copley |
Kippax |
2:00.75 |
2:03.22 |
|
+2.47 |
13 |
Chloe Spence |
Louth |
NT |
2:09.05 |
|
npt |
14 |
Kirsten Richardson |
Louth |
2:14.60 |
2:11.92 |
|
-2.68 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lara Dettmar |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
1:29.00 |
1:28.33 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
2 |
Alice Michaels |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.46 |
1:34.60 |
5.0 |
+1.14 |
3 |
Sophie Cooksey |
Louth |
1:35.00 |
1:34.61 |
4.0 |
-0.39 |
4 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
1:40.00 |
1:37.99 |
3.0 |
-2.01 |
5 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:42.04 |
1:38.04 |
2.0 |
-4.00 |
6 |
Skye Holmes |
Louth |
1:36.40 |
1:39.10 |
1.0 |
+2.70 |
7 |
Charlotte Heeson |
South Holder |
1:47.24 |
1:39.24 |
|
-8.00 |
8 |
Emma Bocquillon |
Louth |
1:42.80 |
1:39.66 |
|
-3.14 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elysia Smith |
Louth |
1:37.70 |
1:41.01 |
6.0 |
+3.31 |
2 |
Ellie Hopper |
Bev Barracud |
1:48.31 |
1:42.88 |
5.0 |
-5.43 |
3 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:45.30 |
1:47.14 |
4.0 |
+1.84 |
4 |
Isabel Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
1:52.63 |
1:47.15 |
3.0 |
-5.48 |
5 |
Evie Johnston |
South Holder |
1:53.07 |
1:48.23 |
2.0 |
-4.84 |
6 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:47.97 |
1:48.47 |
1.0 |
+0.50 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
2:04.05 |
1:58.45 |
6.0 |
-5.60 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Hudson |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Freya Cassidy |
8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Hannah Mace |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
Event 203 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:33.20 | 2:26.00 | 2:19.00 | B | 2:53.30 | 2:43.40 | 2:35.80 | C | 3:13.10 | 2:59.00 | 2:51.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
2:49.12 |
2:38.75 |
6.0 |
-10.37 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
2:51.35 |
2:47.49 |
5.0 |
-3.86 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
3:01.31 |
2:55.62 |
6.0 |
-5.69 |
2 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
3:00.40 |
2:57.14 |
5.0 |
-3.26 |
3 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
3:02.27 |
2:57.71 |
4.0 |
-4.56 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
3:17.03 |
3:14.21 |
6.0 |
-2.82 |
2 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
NT |
3:21.40 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
3:36.05 |
3:29.59 |
4.0 |
-6.46 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Hawden |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Thomas Wood |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
2:27.44 |
2:26.70 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
2:29.92 |
2:27.77 |
5.0 |
-2.15 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rohan Addlesee |
8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
2:29.63 |
2:22.23 |
6.0 |
-7.40 |
2 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
2:26.36 |
2:24.85 |
5.0 |
-1.51 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
2:23.82 |
2:25.44 |
4.0 |
+1.62 |
4 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
2:40.47 |
2:34.85 |
3.0 |
-5.62 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
2:35.52 |
2:35.85 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
2:43.93 |
2:41.47 |
5.0 |
-2.46 |
Event 204 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.90 | B | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sofia Casap |
KingstonHull |
51.12 |
42.60 |
6.0 |
-8.52 |
2 |
Isabel Hinkins |
KingstonHull |
43.64 |
44.84 |
5.0 |
+1.20 |
3 |
Florence Kitney |
KingstonHull |
50.47 |
45.35 |
4.0 |
-5.12 |
4 |
Lily Shipstone |
Bev Barracud |
43.00 |
45.90 |
3.0 |
+2.90 |
5 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
48.04 |
47.85 |
2.0 |
-0.19 |
6 |
Lara Dettmar |
Pocklington |
53.00 |
48.53 |
1.0 |
-4.47 |
7 |
Poppy Price |
Louth |
48.60 |
49.01 |
|
+0.41 |
8 |
Imogen Storr |
Louth |
47.50 |
49.15 |
|
+1.65 |
9 |
Laura Speight |
Bev Barracud |
51.24 |
49.55 |
|
-1.69 |
10 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
50.43 |
49.63 |
|
-0.80 |
11 |
Isabella Caves |
Pocklington |
53.00 |
49.73 |
|
-3.27 |
12 |
Maisie Matthews |
Louth |
55.70 |
50.33 |
|
-5.37 |
13 |
Ailsa Felton |
Louth |
56.50 |
50.91 |
|
-5.59 |
14 |
Imogen Reynolds |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
50.92 |
|
npt |
15 |
Hannah Taylor |
Louth |
49.00 |
51.15 |
|
+2.15 |
16 |
Vivienne Longhorn |
KingstonHull |
54.85 |
51.20 |
|
-3.65 |
17 |
Isabelle Callanan |
KingstonHull |
NT |
52.26 |
|
npt |
18 |
Kirsten Richardson |
Louth |
57.20 |
1:00.79 |
|
+3.59 |
19 |
Rosie Copley |
Kippax |
1:01.22 |
1:02.32 |
|
+1.10 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Louisa Shepherdson |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Chloe Spence |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Samantha Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
|
Chloe Williams |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
39.56 |
40.16 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
2 |
Alice Michaels |
Bev Barracud |
41.45 |
43.20 |
5.0 |
+1.75 |
3 |
Sophie Cooksey |
Louth |
43.10 |
43.55 |
4.0 |
+0.45 |
4 |
Ellie Hopper |
Bev Barracud |
45.66 |
44.90 |
3.0 |
-0.76 |
5 |
Skye Holmes |
Louth |
44.87 |
44.92 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elysia Smith |
Louth |
44.60 |
45.67 |
6.0 |
+1.07 |
2 |
Emma Bocquillon |
Louth |
48.80 |
46.13 |
5.0 |
-2.67 |
3 |
Charlotte Heeson |
South Holder |
46.38 |
47.00 |
4.0 |
+0.62 |
4 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
46.76 |
47.51 |
3.0 |
+0.75 |
5 |
Emily Thompson |
KingstonHull |
54.42 |
47.54 |
2.0 |
-6.88 |
6 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
50.04 |
47.58 |
1.0 |
-2.46 |
7 |
Megan Cross |
KingstonHull |
NT |
49.82 |
|
npt |
8 |
Lola Mills |
KingstonHull |
NT |
50.51 |
|
npt |
9 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
49.48 |
50.56 |
|
+1.08 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
48.62 |
50.79 |
6.0 |
+2.17 |
2 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
50.99 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Olivia Batty-Weightson |
KingstonHull |
NT |
52.75 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
50.35 |
53.04 |
3.0 |
+2.69 |
5 |
Amelie Newby |
KingstonHull |
1:01.16 |
53.20 |
2.0 |
-7.96 |
6 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
58.00 |
55.29 |
1.0 |
-2.71 |
7 |
Freya Cassidy |
Louth |
56.16 |
59.48 |
|
+3.32 |
8 |
Evie Norris |
South Holder |
1:04.98 |
1:06.39 |
|
+1.41 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla Carter |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
|
Poppy Hudson |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
36.40 |
37.57 |
6.0 |
+1.17 |
2 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
36.85 |
37.67 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
3 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
37.52 |
38.30 |
4.0 |
+0.78 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
46.43 |
43.24 |
6.0 |
-3.19 |
2 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
44.58 |
44.69 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
46.77 |
45.00 |
4.0 |
-1.77 |
4 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
44.42 |
45.07 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
46.90 |
46.30 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
46.76 |
47.79 |
5.0 |
+1.03 |
3 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
47.31 |
48.07 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
4 |
Emily Callanan |
KingstonHull |
55.79 |
49.98 |
3.0 |
-5.81 |
5 |
Ava Rhodes |
Louth |
51.97 |
50.97 |
2.0 |
-1.00 |
6 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
53.49 |
52.27 |
1.0 |
-1.22 |
7 |
Chloe Hall |
Scunthorpe A |
53.12 |
52.83 |
|
-0.29 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elannah Towart |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Amelia Plumridge |
Did Not Compete |
|
Lucy Curran |
Did Not Compete |
|
Daisy Hill |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
33.90 |
35.30 |
6.0 |
+1.40 |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
34.36 |
36.05 |
5.0 |
+1.69 |
3 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
39.28 |
39.11 |
4.0 |
-0.17 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Swales |
Bev Barracud |
39.46 |
40.06 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
2 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
39.59 |
40.62 |
5.0 |
+1.03 |
3 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
42.45 |
41.37 |
4.0 |
-1.08 |
4 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
42.09 |
41.50 |
3.0 |
-0.59 |
5 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
43.38 |
42.76 |
2.0 |
-0.62 |
6 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
44.55 |
42.84 |
1.0 |
-1.71 |
7 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
44.68 |
44.10 |
|
-0.58 |
8 |
Lucy Russell |
Kippax |
44.99 |
44.37 |
|
-0.62 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
43.52 |
44.88 |
6.0 |
+1.36 |
2 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
46.02 |
46.13 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
47.19 |
46.17 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
4 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
47.21 |
47.92 |
3.0 |
+0.71 |
5 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
48.24 |
49.64 |
2.0 |
+1.40 |
Event 205 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:22.60 | 1:15.40 | 1:10.40 | B | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | C | 2:00.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:37.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
1:45.70 |
1:48.95 |
6.0 |
+3.25 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Hunt |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:43.15 |
6.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
1:47.70 |
1:28.97 |
6.0 |
-18.73 |
2 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:29.66 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Conor Buckley |
Louth |
1:35.10 |
1:32.88 |
4.0 |
-2.22 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Lewis |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
Joseph Raye |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.60 | 35.80 | 32.40 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
40.27 |
41.03 |
6.0 |
+0.76 |
2 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
42.23 |
41.59 |
5.0 |
-0.64 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
44.71 |
43.78 |
6.0 |
-0.93 |
2 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
43.99 |
43.88 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
3 |
Ellie Trafford |
South Hunsle |
43.27 |
43.92 |
4.0 |
+0.65 |
4 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
44.67 |
44.90 |
3.0 |
+0.23 |
5 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
43.45 |
45.80 |
2.0 |
+2.35 |
6 |
Mercedes Lunn |
South Holder |
47.46 |
46.55 |
1.0 |
-0.91 |
7 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
46.51 |
46.57 |
|
+0.06 |
8 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
47.47 |
47.85 |
|
+0.38 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
51.14 |
51.52 |
6.0 |
+0.38 |
2 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
52.46 |
53.15 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
37.85 |
38.73 |
6.0 |
+0.88 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
39.18 |
39.35 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
41.54 |
41.70 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
2 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
44.36 |
44.16 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
3 |
Lilly Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
45.21 |
44.45 |
4.0 |
-0.76 |
4 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
44.83 |
46.27 |
3.0 |
+1.44 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
47.02 |
46.99 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
2 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
50.58 |
49.44 |
5.0 |
-1.14 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lola Gorry |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
35.87 |
36.80 |
6.0 |
+0.93 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
39.15 |
41.29 |
6.0 |
+2.14 |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
40.09 |
41.81 |
5.0 |
+1.72 |
3 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
43.65 |
42.28 |
4.0 |
-1.37 |
4 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
42.80 |
44.02 |
3.0 |
+1.22 |
5 |
Teagan Hunter-Robins |
South Holder |
47.76 |
44.32 |
2.0 |
-3.44 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Parnaby |
South Hunsle |
47.48 |
46.78 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
2 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
46.53 |
49.66 |
5.0 |
+3.13 |
3 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
48.08 |
50.97 |
4.0 |
+2.89 |
Event 207 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 59.20 | 57.00 | 53.90 | B | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | C | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:02.61 |
1:04.45 |
6.0 |
+1.84 |
2 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
1:09.29 |
1:06.83 |
5.0 |
-2.46 |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.46 |
1:06.85 |
4.0 |
+0.39 |
4 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:10.26 |
1:08.43 |
3.0 |
-1.83 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
1:12.69 |
1:12.99 |
6.0 |
+0.30 |
2 |
Oliver Hannon |
Bev Barracud |
1:20.44 |
1:13.30 |
5.0 |
-7.14 |
3 |
George Speight |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.71 |
1:14.30 |
4.0 |
-3.41 |
4 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:14.31 |
1:14.81 |
3.0 |
+0.50 |
5 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:13.56 |
1:15.23 |
2.0 |
+1.67 |
6 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.40 |
1:16.51 |
1.0 |
-8.89 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
1:19.80 |
1:18.14 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
2 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
1:18.16 |
1:20.07 |
5.0 |
+1.91 |
3 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
1:17.13 |
1:21.39 |
4.0 |
+4.26 |
4 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:18.67 |
1:21.42 |
3.0 |
+2.75 |
5 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
1:23.80 |
1:23.74 |
2.0 |
-0.06 |
6 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:32.55 |
1:32.12 |
1.0 |
-0.43 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
57.00 |
58.46 |
6.0 |
+1.46 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:00.50 |
1:00.93 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.87 |
1:04.31 |
4.0 |
-2.56 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
1:08.46 |
1:07.55 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:19.58 |
1:19.74 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
2 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:28.40 |
1:30.40 |
5.0 |
+2.00 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
57.51 |
57.35 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
2 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
56.88 |
57.38 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
3 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
57.87 |
59.24 |
4.0 |
+1.37 |
4 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
57.06 |
59.30 |
3.0 |
+2.24 |
5 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
59.90 |
59.56 |
2.0 |
-0.34 |
6 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
57.96 |
1:00.03 |
1.0 |
+2.07 |
7 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:01.79 |
1:00.92 |
|
-0.87 |
8 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:04.00 |
1:02.56 |
|
-1.44 |
9 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
1:01.76 |
1:03.23 |
|
+1.47 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:04.64 |
1:04.77 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
2 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:02.54 |
1:05.82 |
5.0 |
+3.28 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:12.50 |
1:09.35 |
6.0 |
-3.15 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
52.64 |
52.91 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
2 |
Sofia Casap |
KingstonHull |
1:07.02 |
54.60 |
5.0 |
-12.42 |
3 |
Maisie Matthews |
Louth |
56.50 |
54.78 |
4.0 |
-1.72 |
4 |
Isabel Hinkins |
KingstonHull |
55.60 |
55.63 |
3.0 |
+0.03 |
5 |
Poppy Price |
Louth |
55.00 |
56.17 |
2.0 |
+1.17 |
6 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
53.96 |
56.58 |
1.0 |
+2.62 |
7 |
Lara Dettmar |
Pocklington |
1:00.16 |
56.60 |
|
-3.56 |
8 |
Lily Shipstone |
Bev Barracud |
56.07 |
56.76 |
|
+0.69 |
9 |
Florence Kitney |
KingstonHull |
1:02.50 |
57.36 |
|
-5.14 |
10 |
Rosie Copley |
Kippax |
1:02.28 |
58.34 |
|
-3.94 |
11 |
Imogen Storr |
Louth |
56.20 |
58.75 |
|
+2.55 |
12 |
Hannah Taylor |
Louth |
54.60 |
1:00.01 |
|
+5.41 |
13 |
Ailsa Felton |
Louth |
1:06.60 |
1:02.91 |
|
-3.69 |
14 |
Kirsten Richardson |
Louth |
1:10.20 |
1:11.28 |
|
+1.08 |
15 |
Isabelle Callanan |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:13.65 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Vivienne Longhorn |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Louisa Shepherdson |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Chloe Spence |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
|
Chloe Williams |
Did Not Compete |
|
Samantha Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Event 209 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:33.30 | 1:25.90 | 1:21.30 | B | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | C | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Skye Holmes |
Louth |
1:50.00 |
1:49.28 |
6.0 |
-0.72 |
2 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:53.99 |
1:49.55 |
5.0 |
-4.44 |
3 |
Freya Rooke |
KingstonHull |
1:50.45 |
1:51.83 |
4.0 |
+1.38 |
4 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
1:55.00 |
1:53.38 |
3.0 |
-1.62 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Bryant |
KingstonHull |
1:54.88 |
1:54.53 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |
2 |
Emma Bocquillon |
Louth |
2:02.80 |
1:55.19 |
5.0 |
-7.61 |
3 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
2:11.03 |
1:59.32 |
4.0 |
-11.71 |
4 |
Lily-Rose Ashbolt |
KingstonHull |
1:55.18 |
2:01.10 |
3.0 |
+5.92 |
5 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
2:00.64 |
2:02.69 |
2.0 |
+2.05 |
6 |
Evie Johnston |
South Holder |
2:04.22 |
2:03.94 |
1.0 |
-0.28 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
2:15.88 |
2:11.47 |
6.0 |
-4.41 |
2 |
Hannah Mace |
Louth |
NT |
2:21.33 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie Norris |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
1:32.04 |
1:30.54 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
2 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
1:31.90 |
1:33.30 |
5.0 |
+1.40 |
3 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:42.26 |
1:36.51 |
4.0 |
-5.75 |
4 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:36.50 |
1:36.97 |
3.0 |
+0.47 |
5 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
1:43.73 |
1:41.56 |
2.0 |
-2.17 |
6 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
1:50.00 |
1:43.84 |
1.0 |
-6.16 |
7 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
1:53.91 |
1:44.09 |
|
-9.82 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:46.19 |
1:47.03 |
6.0 |
+0.84 |
2 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
1:47.56 |
1:48.17 |
5.0 |
+0.61 |
3 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:49.17 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
1:46.78 |
1:49.73 |
3.0 |
+2.95 |
5 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
1:55.07 |
1:53.41 |
2.0 |
-1.66 |
6 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:51.21 |
1:53.45 |
1.0 |
+2.24 |
7 |
Edith Dimmack |
KingstonHull |
1:58.49 |
1:53.89 |
|
-4.60 |
8 |
Erin Gray |
KingstonHull |
1:53.96 |
1:53.97 |
|
+0.01 |
9 |
Evie McWatt |
KingstonHull |
2:08.50 |
1:54.23 |
|
-14.27 |
10 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:55.44 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hall |
Scunthorpe A |
2:02.49 |
1:59.91 |
6.0 |
-2.58 |
2 |
Megan Heydon |
Louth |
2:11.90 |
2:00.02 |
5.0 |
-11.88 |
3 |
Abiageal Kirby-Murly |
KingstonHull |
2:05.69 |
2:00.18 |
4.0 |
-5.51 |
4 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
2:03.60 |
2:04.34 |
3.0 |
+0.74 |
5 |
Brook Jessop |
KingstonHull |
2:10.97 |
2:04.47 |
2.0 |
-6.50 |
6 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
2:18.09 |
2:14.06 |
1.0 |
-4.03 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Curran |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
1:31.96 |
1:33.04 |
6.0 |
+1.08 |
2 |
Hollie Dolan |
KingstonHull |
1:46.16 |
1:34.06 |
5.0 |
-12.10 |
3 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:36.85 |
1:35.58 |
4.0 |
-1.27 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
1:38.90 |
1:40.48 |
6.0 |
+1.58 |
2 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:46.78 |
1:42.69 |
5.0 |
-4.09 |
3 |
Faith Hewitt |
South Holder |
2:00.28 |
1:47.95 |
4.0 |
-12.33 |
4 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
1:46.06 |
1:48.76 |
3.0 |
+2.70 |
5 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
1:52.52 |
1:49.07 |
2.0 |
-3.45 |
6 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
1:50.44 |
1:51.31 |
1.0 |
+0.87 |
7 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:50.90 |
1:51.68 |
|
+0.78 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
1:52.09 |
1:52.38 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
2 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
1:50.69 |
1:53.20 |
5.0 |
+2.51 |
3 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:57.46 |
1:54.68 |
4.0 |
-2.78 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amelia Wilkinson |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
Event 210 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 30.80 | 29.10 | B | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
36.61 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
38.91 |
38.28 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Kite |
Louth |
40.30 |
40.78 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Alfie Whitwell |
Pocklington |
NT |
41.07 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
40.77 |
41.46 |
4.0 |
+0.69 |
4 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
39.70 |
41.92 |
3.0 |
+2.22 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Anderson |
KingstonHull |
NT |
45.46 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Alexander Noons |
KingstonHull |
NT |
46.39 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Sam Brown |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
48.37 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Harrison Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
46.61 |
49.12 |
3.0 |
+2.51 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Duhra |
Scunthorpe A |
33.46 |
34.16 |
6.0 |
+0.70 |
2 |
Theo Siddorn |
Louth |
35.20 |
34.97 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
38.20 |
39.48 |
6.0 |
+1.28 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Palframan |
KingstonHull |
NT |
42.13 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Callum Padbury |
Louth |
41.50 |
42.96 |
5.0 |
+1.46 |
3 |
Harry Palframan |
KingstonHull |
NT |
44.48 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Manus McGowan |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Raye |
Bev Barracud |
30.26 |
31.22 |
6.0 |
+0.96 |
2 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
32.57 |
32.05 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
3 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
32.22 |
32.26 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
4 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
35.37 |
33.76 |
3.0 |
-1.61 |
5 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
35.35 |
33.77 |
2.0 |
-1.58 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
33.61 |
34.08 |
6.0 |
+0.47 |
2 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
32.89 |
34.51 |
5.0 |
+1.62 |
3 |
Conor Buckley |
Louth |
35.00 |
35.12 |
4.0 |
+0.12 |
4 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
34.87 |
35.94 |
3.0 |
+1.07 |
5 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
37.59 |
36.35 |
2.0 |
-1.24 |
6 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
34.23 |
36.47 |
1.0 |
+2.24 |
7 |
Leo Norris |
South Holder |
37.27 |
36.78 |
|
-0.49 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
38.78 |
40.57 |
6.0 |
+1.79 |
2 |
Harry Parnaby |
South Hunsle |
40.41 |
40.94 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
Event 211 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.70 | 1:02.40 | B | 1:22.30 | 1:19.20 | 1:15.70 | C | 1:31.50 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
1:15.74 |
1:13.42 |
6.0 |
-2.32 |
2 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:24.85 |
1:20.29 |
5.0 |
-4.56 |
3 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:24.40 |
1:21.46 |
4.0 |
-2.94 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
1:31.81 |
1:26.03 |
6.0 |
-5.78 |
2 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:34.33 |
1:27.87 |
5.0 |
-6.46 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Walby |
Bev Barracud |
1:37.84 |
1:40.92 |
6.0 |
+3.08 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mercedes Lunn |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:13.88 |
1:13.47 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
1:33.27 |
1:35.88 |
6.0 |
+2.61 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lola Gorry |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
1:12.88 |
1:13.03 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:16.90 |
1:18.78 |
6.0 |
+1.88 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:22.24 |
1:26.64 |
6.0 |
+4.40 |
2 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:36.15 |
1:53.87 |
5.0 |
+17.72 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Brigham |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
Event 212 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.60 | 30.50 | 28.40 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
34.25 |
34.53 |
6.0 |
+0.28 |
2 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
33.99 |
34.65 |
5.0 |
+0.66 |
3 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
34.21 |
34.67 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
4 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
37.14 |
36.65 |
3.0 |
-0.49 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
36.30 |
37.22 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
2 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
38.09 |
38.11 |
5.0 |
+0.02 |
3 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
39.44 |
38.94 |
4.0 |
-0.50 |
4 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
40.59 |
39.67 |
3.0 |
-0.92 |
5 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
39.32 |
39.89 |
2.0 |
+0.57 |
6 |
George Speight |
Bev Barracud |
42.46 |
40.26 |
1.0 |
-2.20 |
7 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
39.61 |
40.58 |
|
+0.97 |
8 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
39.27 |
40.82 |
|
+1.55 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
42.44 |
44.18 |
6.0 |
+1.74 |
2 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
45.55 |
45.40 |
5.0 |
-0.15 |
3 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
45.80 |
46.28 |
4.0 |
+0.48 |
4 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
45.57 |
46.65 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
32.55 |
32.75 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
2 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
34.32 |
33.77 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |
3 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
33.03 |
33.79 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
52.43 |
53.79 |
6.0 |
+1.36 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bartholomew Clark |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
29.54 |
30.61 |
6.0 |
+1.07 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
30.19 |
30.66 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
3 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
31.03 |
31.30 |
4.0 |
+0.27 |
4 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
31.46 |
31.84 |
3.0 |
+0.38 |
5 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
31.50 |
32.56 |
2.0 |
+1.06 |
6 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
31.89 |
33.02 |
1.0 |
+1.13 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
32.81 |
33.27 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
2 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
34.57 |
35.14 |
5.0 |
+0.57 |
3 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
34.30 |
36.33 |
4.0 |
+2.03 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
36.28 |
37.32 |
6.0 |
+1.04 |
Event 213 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 36.30 | 34.50 | 32.70 | B | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sofia Casap |
KingstonHull |
55.94 |
45.45 |
6.0 |
-10.49 |
2 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
51.47 |
47.44 |
5.0 |
-4.03 |
3 |
Lara Dettmar |
Pocklington |
52.50 |
53.06 |
4.0 |
+0.56 |
4 |
Imogen Storr |
Louth |
48.46 |
53.99 |
3.0 |
+5.53 |
5 |
Poppy Price |
Louth |
52.06 |
54.81 |
2.0 |
+2.75 |
6 |
Louisa Shepherdson |
KingstonHull |
1:00.06 |
55.10 |
1.0 |
-4.96 |
7 |
Hannah Taylor |
Louth |
55.30 |
55.41 |
|
+0.11 |
8 |
Isabel Hinkins |
KingstonHull |
53.91 |
55.45 |
|
+1.54 |
9 |
Florence Kitney |
KingstonHull |
50.47 |
55.70 |
|
+5.23 |
10 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:02.07 |
57.63 |
|
-4.44 |
11 |
Maisie Matthews |
Louth |
57.40 |
57.83 |
|
+0.43 |
12 |
Chloe Spence |
Louth |
NT |
1:07.38 |
|
npt |
13 |
Isabelle Callanan |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:16.87 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kirsten Richardson |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
Chloe Williams |
Did Not Compete |
|
Samantha Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
40.88 |
40.18 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Skye Holmes |
Louth |
40.90 |
44.89 |
6.0 |
+3.99 |
2 |
Elysia Smith |
Louth |
45.50 |
45.56 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Sophie Cooksey |
Louth |
44.90 |
47.07 |
4.0 |
+2.17 |
4 |
Alice Michaels |
Bev Barracud |
46.89 |
47.27 |
3.0 |
+0.38 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
50.53 |
50.40 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
2 |
Charlotte Heeson |
South Holder |
51.14 |
50.53 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
3 |
Freya Rooke |
KingstonHull |
50.47 |
52.15 |
4.0 |
+1.68 |
4 |
Lily-Rose Ashbolt |
KingstonHull |
49.84 |
53.43 |
3.0 |
+3.59 |
5 |
Emily Thompson |
KingstonHull |
57.19 |
54.60 |
2.0 |
-2.59 |
6 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
53.95 |
55.53 |
1.0 |
+1.58 |
7 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
56.14 |
|
npt |
8 |
Evie Bryant |
KingstonHull |
56.80 |
56.53 |
|
-0.27 |
9 |
Olivia Batty-Weightson |
KingstonHull |
NT |
58.15 |
|
npt |
10 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
56.39 |
59.18 |
|
+2.79 |
11 |
Lola Mills |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:00.62 |
|
npt |
12 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
1:00.96 |
1:00.88 |
|
-0.08 |
13 |
Evie Johnston |
South Holder |
57.13 |
1:00.99 |
|
+3.86 |
14 |
Megan Cross |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:01.18 |
|
npt |
15 |
Amelie Newby |
KingstonHull |
1:13.25 |
1:04.64 |
|
-8.61 |
16 |
Freya Cassidy |
Louth |
1:02.30 |
1:08.42 |
|
+6.12 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
39.68 |
37.56 |
6.0 |
-2.12 |
2 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
38.35 |
38.13 |
5.0 |
-0.22 |
3 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
37.11 |
38.45 |
4.0 |
+1.34 |
4 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
37.95 |
39.43 |
3.0 |
+1.48 |
5 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
38.77 |
39.72 |
2.0 |
+0.95 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abiageal Kirby-Murly |
KingstonHull |
48.28 |
43.64 |
6.0 |
-4.64 |
2 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
41.96 |
43.91 |
5.0 |
+1.95 |
3 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
51.91 |
44.04 |
4.0 |
-7.87 |
4 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
44.63 |
45.02 |
3.0 |
+0.39 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
45.95 |
45.75 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
2 |
Edith Dimmack |
KingstonHull |
49.24 |
48.78 |
5.0 |
-0.46 |
3 |
Brook Jessop |
KingstonHull |
51.24 |
51.17 |
4.0 |
-0.07 |
4 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
49.62 |
51.91 |
3.0 |
+2.29 |
5 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
49.43 |
51.94 |
2.0 |
+2.51 |
6 |
Elannah Towart |
KingstonHull |
NT |
52.40 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
51.64 |
53.58 |
|
+1.94 |
8 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
53.57 |
55.57 |
|
+2.00 |
9 |
Erin Gray |
KingstonHull |
53.63 |
56.44 |
|
+2.81 |
10 |
Ava Rhodes |
Louth |
49.80 |
57.23 |
|
+7.43 |
11 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
57.78 |
1:01.57 |
|
+3.79 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Curran |
Did Not Compete |
|
Daisy Hill |
Did Not Compete |
|
Amelia Plumridge |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
38.39 |
34.30 |
6.0 |
-4.09 |
2 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
32.70 |
34.52 |
5.0 |
+1.82 |
3 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
34.06 |
35.53 |
4.0 |
+1.47 |
4 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
35.55 |
36.16 |
3.0 |
+0.61 |
5 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
36.47 |
36.49 |
2.0 |
+0.02 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Swales |
Bev Barracud |
38.75 |
38.74 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
2 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
42.90 |
42.00 |
5.0 |
-0.90 |
3 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
43.77 |
42.19 |
4.0 |
-1.58 |
4 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
42.01 |
42.42 |
3.0 |
+0.41 |
5 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
43.31 |
42.65 |
2.0 |
-0.66 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
42.62 |
43.94 |
6.0 |
+1.32 |
2 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
42.75 |
43.95 |
5.0 |
+1.20 |
3 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
43.95 |
45.21 |
4.0 |
+1.26 |
4 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
43.43 |
46.00 |
3.0 |
+2.57 |
5 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
45.65 |
46.92 |
2.0 |
+1.27 |
6 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
45.36 |
47.63 |
1.0 |
+2.27 |
7 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
46.61 |
47.96 |
|
+1.35 |
8 |
Lucy Russell |
Kippax |
47.57 |
48.37 |
|
+0.80 |
9 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
57.65 |
54.08 |
|
-3.57 |
10 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
54.07 |
54.71 |
|
+0.64 |
Event 214 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:21.40 | 1:15.30 | 1:10.90 | B | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | C | 1:58.50 | 1:47.50 | 1:38.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Myles Higinbotham |
KingstonHull |
1:47.30 |
1:37.63 |
6.0 |
-9.67 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
1:40.90 |
1:43.58 |
6.0 |
+2.68 |
2 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:49.05 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Brown |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Duhra |
Scunthorpe A |
1:25.47 |
1:28.28 |
6.0 |
+2.81 |
2 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
1:31.60 |
1:28.78 |
5.0 |
-2.82 |
3 |
Jakub Stawicki |
KingstonHull |
1:31.16 |
1:30.05 |
4.0 |
-1.11 |
4 |
Joseph Hunt |
KingstonHull |
1:31.43 |
1:30.66 |
3.0 |
-0.77 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Williams |
KingstonHull |
1:46.37 |
1:38.58 |
6.0 |
-7.79 |
2 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
1:34.50 |
1:39.30 |
5.0 |
+4.80 |
3 |
Theo Siddorn |
Louth |
1:39.40 |
1:39.49 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
1:18.84 |
1:17.64 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
2 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:21.75 |
4.5 |
npt |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:20.96 |
1:21.75 |
4.5 |
+0.79 |
4 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.79 |
1:23.80 |
3.0 |
+4.01 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
1:33.68 |
1:27.32 |
6.0 |
-6.36 |
2 |
Leo Norris |
South Holder |
1:39.08 |
1:36.66 |
5.0 |
-2.42 |
3 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
1:38.93 |
1:37.58 |
4.0 |
-1.35 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Parnaby |
South Hunsle |
1:38.20 |
1:40.17 |
6.0 |
+1.97 |
2 |
Luke Robinson |
KingstonHull |
1:41.65 |
1:45.86 |
5.0 |
+4.21 |
3 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
2:00.71 |
1:56.49 |
4.0 |
-4.22 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isaac Heavisides |
Did Not Compete |
Event 215 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 29.00 | 28.50 | 27.90 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhianna Foster |
South Holder |
29.65 |
29.87 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
2 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
30.98 |
30.24 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
3 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
31.48 |
31.52 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
4 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
30.15 |
31.56 |
3.0 |
+1.41 |
5 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
31.95 |
31.85 |
2.0 |
-0.10 |
6 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
31.47 |
32.11 |
1.0 |
+0.64 |
7 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
32.40 |
32.91 |
|
+0.51 |
8 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
33.48 |
33.36 |
|
-0.12 |
9 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
34.14 |
33.57 |
|
-0.57 |
10 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
33.09 |
34.02 |
|
+0.93 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Trafford |
South Hunsle |
33.46 |
34.63 |
6.0 |
+1.17 |
2 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
35.04 |
35.22 |
5.0 |
+0.18 |
3 |
Mercedes Lunn |
South Holder |
35.58 |
36.13 |
4.0 |
+0.55 |
4 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
36.34 |
36.19 |
3.0 |
-0.15 |
5 |
Isabelle Walby |
Bev Barracud |
36.96 |
36.20 |
2.0 |
-0.76 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
41.53 |
40.89 |
6.0 |
-0.64 |
2 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
40.30 |
42.55 |
5.0 |
+2.25 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
28.95 |
29.79 |
6.0 |
+0.84 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
29.35 |
29.95 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
31.53 |
33.53 |
6.0 |
+2.00 |
2 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
33.43 |
33.95 |
5.0 |
+0.52 |
3 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
33.21 |
34.76 |
4.0 |
+1.55 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
36.63 |
37.67 |
6.0 |
+1.04 |
2 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
35.97 |
38.31 |
5.0 |
+2.34 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lilly Clark |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Lola Gorry |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
29.73 |
30.04 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
2 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
30.95 |
30.53 |
5.0 |
-0.42 |
3 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
31.68 |
31.17 |
4.0 |
-0.51 |
4 |
Ruby Hartley |
Bev Barracud |
31.61 |
31.51 |
3.0 |
-0.10 |
5 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
30.60 |
31.60 |
2.0 |
+1.00 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lara Hartley |
Bev Barracud |
32.57 |
32.42 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
31.81 |
32.86 |
5.0 |
+1.05 |
3 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
35.85 |
35.14 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
4 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
33.81 |
35.62 |
3.0 |
+1.81 |
5 |
Emma Parnaby |
South Hunsle |
34.98 |
35.79 |
2.0 |
+0.81 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
36.96 |
40.28 |
6.0 |
+3.32 |
2 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
36.25 |
43.47 |
5.0 |
+7.22 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Roisin Gorry |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:15.30 | 1:12.20 | 1:07.40 | B | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.24 |
1:21.33 |
6.0 |
+3.09 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:28.05 |
1:25.36 |
5.0 |
-2.69 |
3 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:23.28 |
1:28.12 |
4.0 |
+4.84 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:30.77 |
1:32.12 |
6.0 |
+1.35 |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:34.51 |
1:34.91 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
3 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
1:37.88 |
1:35.50 |
4.0 |
-2.38 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Speight |
Bev Barracud |
1:47.05 |
1:42.54 |
6.0 |
-4.51 |
2 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:55.74 |
1:53.09 |
5.0 |
-2.65 |
3 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
1:51.31 |
1:53.14 |
4.0 |
+1.83 |
4 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
1:52.42 |
1:53.78 |
3.0 |
+1.36 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.61 |
1:15.92 |
6.0 |
-3.69 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.83 |
1:17.54 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
1:22.16 |
1:26.71 |
6.0 |
+4.55 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:34.37 |
1:38.52 |
6.0 |
+4.15 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rohan Addlesee |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Bartholomew Clark |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:16.35 |
1:17.77 |
6.0 |
+1.42 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
1:20.11 |
1:21.28 |
6.0 |
+1.17 |
2 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:20.17 |
1:21.46 |
5.0 |
+1.29 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:26.27 |
1:24.11 |
4.0 |
-2.16 |
4 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:24.87 |
1:25.00 |
3.0 |
+0.13 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:23.09 |
1:29.07 |
6.0 |
+5.98 |
2 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:33.62 |
1:32.10 |
5.0 |
-1.52 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
38.60 |
35.84 |
6.0 |
-2.76 |
2 |
Sofia Casap |
KingstonHull |
44.34 |
39.06 |
5.0 |
-5.28 |
3 |
Lara Dettmar |
Pocklington |
40.58 |
40.19 |
4.0 |
-0.39 |
4 |
Isabel Hinkins |
KingstonHull |
40.02 |
41.18 |
3.0 |
+1.16 |
5 |
Imogen Reynolds |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
41.35 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Florence Kitney |
KingstonHull |
42.15 |
42.26 |
1.0 |
+0.11 |
7 |
Lily Shipstone |
Bev Barracud |
40.75 |
43.20 |
|
+2.45 |
8 |
Laura Speight |
Bev Barracud |
43.12 |
43.75 |
|
+0.63 |
9 |
Imogen Storr |
Louth |
43.00 |
44.44 |
|
+1.44 |
10 |
Isabella Caves |
Pocklington |
46.00 |
44.85 |
|
-1.15 |
11 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
44.56 |
45.07 |
|
+0.51 |
12 |
Maisie Matthews |
Louth |
45.80 |
46.28 |
|
+0.48 |
13 |
Vivienne Longhorn |
KingstonHull |
49.50 |
46.63 |
|
-2.87 |
14 |
Hannah Taylor |
Louth |
44.60 |
46.86 |
|
+2.26 |
15 |
Ailsa Felton |
Louth |
52.30 |
47.16 |
|
-5.14 |
16 |
Louisa Shepherdson |
KingstonHull |
50.66 |
47.34 |
|
-3.32 |
17 |
Isabelle Callanan |
KingstonHull |
NT |
49.54 |
|
npt |
18 |
Rosie Copley |
Kippax |
53.56 |
50.83 |
|
-2.73 |
19 |
Chloe Spence |
Louth |
53.70 |
53.56 |
|
-0.14 |
20 |
Kirsten Richardson |
Louth |
48.30 |
56.01 |
|
+7.71 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Price |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Samantha Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
|
Chloe Williams |
Did Not Compete |
Event 218 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:12.10 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.70 | B | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | C | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elysia Smith |
Louth |
1:26.00 |
1:25.36 |
6.0 |
-0.64 |
2 |
Freya Rooke |
KingstonHull |
1:28.75 |
1:26.74 |
5.0 |
-2.01 |
3 |
Sophie Cooksey |
Louth |
1:24.96 |
1:27.39 |
4.0 |
+2.43 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Heeson |
South Holder |
1:34.16 |
1:30.53 |
5.5 |
-3.63 |
1 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
1:42.00 |
1:30.53 |
5.5 |
-11.47 |
3 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:34.35 |
1:32.03 |
4.0 |
-2.32 |
4 |
Lily-Rose Ashbolt |
KingstonHull |
1:31.17 |
1:32.39 |
2.5 |
+1.22 |
4 |
Evie Bryant |
KingstonHull |
1:39.40 |
1:32.39 |
2.5 |
-7.01 |
6 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.48 |
1:35.26 |
1.0 |
+0.78 |
7 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:40.32 |
1:37.10 |
|
-3.22 |
8 |
Isabel Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
1:40.67 |
1:37.96 |
|
-2.71 |
9 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:37.91 |
1:38.39 |
|
+0.48 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Johnston |
South Holder |
1:38.66 |
1:41.13 |
6.0 |
+2.47 |
2 |
Emiliyana Kokinova |
Louth |
1:54.50 |
1:46.11 |
5.0 |
-8.39 |
3 |
Freya Cassidy |
Louth |
1:50.60 |
1:55.84 |
4.0 |
+5.24 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:15.56 |
1:12.36 |
6.0 |
-3.20 |
2 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
1:12.53 |
1:13.52 |
5.0 |
+0.99 |
3 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
1:17.97 |
1:15.35 |
4.0 |
-2.62 |
4 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:21.16 |
1:16.01 |
3.0 |
-5.15 |
5 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:16.67 |
1:19.85 |
2.0 |
+3.18 |
6 |
Evie McWatt |
KingstonHull |
1:20.87 |
1:20.01 |
1.0 |
-0.86 |
7 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
1:25.16 |
1:23.01 |
|
-2.15 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Gray |
KingstonHull |
1:33.75 |
1:23.49 |
6.0 |
-10.26 |
2 |
Abiageal Kirby-Murly |
KingstonHull |
1:29.36 |
1:23.53 |
5.0 |
-5.83 |
3 |
Edith Dimmack |
KingstonHull |
1:27.62 |
1:23.97 |
4.0 |
-3.65 |
4 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
1:25.70 |
1:25.37 |
3.0 |
-0.33 |
5 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
1:29.50 |
1:30.72 |
2.0 |
+1.22 |
6 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
1:29.62 |
1:30.73 |
1.0 |
+1.11 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brook Jessop |
KingstonHull |
1:37.36 |
1:32.60 |
6.0 |
-4.76 |
2 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
1:32.30 |
1:36.13 |
5.0 |
+3.83 |
3 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:28.95 |
1:36.15 |
4.0 |
+7.20 |
4 |
Ava Rhodes |
Louth |
1:31.50 |
1:36.46 |
3.0 |
+4.96 |
5 |
Megan Heydon |
Louth |
1:49.60 |
1:43.57 |
2.0 |
-6.03 |
6 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
1:48.57 |
1:44.01 |
1.0 |
-4.56 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Curran |
Did Not Compete |
|
Daisy Hill |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
1:04.56 |
1:07.08 |
6.0 |
+2.52 |
2 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
1:11.03 |
1:10.51 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
3 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.05 |
1:12.45 |
4.0 |
-3.60 |
4 |
Hollie Dolan |
KingstonHull |
1:17.81 |
1:13.11 |
3.0 |
-4.70 |
5 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:14.22 |
1:16.38 |
2.0 |
+2.16 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:18.75 |
1:17.72 |
6.0 |
-1.03 |
2 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
1:22.93 |
1:19.34 |
5.0 |
-3.59 |
3 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:27.06 |
1:19.51 |
4.0 |
-7.55 |
4 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
1:14.24 |
1:19.81 |
3.0 |
+5.57 |
5 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
1:18.10 |
1:20.97 |
2.0 |
+2.87 |
6 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:24.40 |
1:21.41 |
1.0 |
-2.99 |
7 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:27.32 |
1:22.44 |
|
-4.88 |
8 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
1:21.03 |
1:24.02 |
|
+2.99 |
9 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
1:24.55 |
1:25.79 |
|
+1.24 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
1:26.69 |
1:26.57 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
2 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
1:22.43 |
1:26.79 |
5.0 |
+4.36 |
3 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
1:30.62 |
1:26.82 |
4.0 |
-3.80 |
4 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
1:31.16 |
1:26.90 |
3.0 |
-4.26 |
5 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:26.82 |
1:30.12 |
2.0 |
+3.30 |
6 |
Lucy Russell |
Kippax |
1:25.61 |
1:31.64 |
1.0 |
+6.03 |
7 |
Faith Hewitt |
South Holder |
1:44.78 |
1:36.22 |
|
-8.56 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Imogen Swales |
Did Not Compete |
Event 219 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 42.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 | B | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
48.19 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
52.53 |
51.16 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
2 |
William Kite |
Louth |
49.40 |
54.03 |
5.0 |
+4.63 |
3 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
50.20 |
54.88 |
4.0 |
+4.68 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
55.74 |
57.06 |
6.0 |
+1.32 |
2 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
57.49 |
58.31 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
3 |
Myles Higinbotham |
KingstonHull |
1:00.95 |
1:00.24 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
4 |
Alfie Whitwell |
Pocklington |
NT |
1:01.74 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Owen Anderson |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:01.78 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Alexander Noons |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:04.44 |
1.0 |
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Cowling |
Pocklington |
53.00 |
49.76 |
6.0 |
-3.24 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Williams |
KingstonHull |
54.97 |
52.76 |
6.0 |
-2.21 |
2 |
Theo Siddorn |
Louth |
51.00 |
52.95 |
5.0 |
+1.95 |
3 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
50.60 |
53.34 |
4.0 |
+2.74 |
4 |
Rhys Gadsby |
Louth |
52.20 |
55.52 |
3.0 |
+3.32 |
5 |
Alfie Palframan |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:05.23 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Harry Palframan |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:15.18 |
1.0 |
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Manus McGowan |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
39.43 |
40.54 |
6.0 |
+1.11 |
2 |
Joseph Raye |
Bev Barracud |
40.50 |
40.82 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Conor Buckley |
Louth |
41.10 |
43.63 |
6.0 |
+2.53 |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
45.21 |
44.79 |
5.0 |
-0.42 |
3 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
49.00 |
45.21 |
4.0 |
-3.79 |
4 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
47.15 |
47.15 |
3.0 |
+0.00 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
46.89 |
49.29 |
6.0 |
+2.40 |
2 |
Luke Robinson |
KingstonHull |
48.96 |
50.01 |
5.0 |
+1.05 |
3 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
48.30 |
51.62 |
4.0 |
+3.32 |
4 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
51.90 |
52.61 |
3.0 |
+0.71 |
5 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
53.37 |
53.35 |
2.0 |
-0.02 |
6 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
50.24 |
53.56 |
1.0 |
+3.32 |
7 |
Harry Parnaby |
South Hunsle |
53.90 |
54.91 |
|
+1.01 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leo Norris |
7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick |
Event 220 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.60 | 1:05.90 | B | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | C | 1:32.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhianna Foster |
South Holder |
1:13.19 |
1:14.09 |
6.0 |
+0.90 |
2 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.38 |
1:17.18 |
5.0 |
-4.20 |
3 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
1:19.45 |
1:17.80 |
4.0 |
-1.65 |
4 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
1:23.29 |
1:21.42 |
3.0 |
-1.87 |
5 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.69 |
1:22.20 |
2.0 |
+2.51 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:23.77 |
1:27.01 |
6.0 |
+3.24 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Trafford |
South Hunsle |
1:31.20 |
1:33.08 |
6.0 |
+1.88 |
2 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:38.80 |
1:38.74 |
5.0 |
-0.06 |
3 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:39.91 |
1:39.82 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:12.40 |
1:14.38 |
6.0 |
+1.98 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.48 |
1:23.57 |
6.0 |
-1.91 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.09 |
1:27.49 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.29 |
1:30.12 |
5.0 |
+2.83 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
1:14.99 |
1:15.02 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Teagan Hunter-Robins |
South Holder |
1:16.12 |
1:17.76 |
6.0 |
+1.64 |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:16.97 |
1:17.81 |
5.0 |
+0.84 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Parnaby |
South Hunsle |
1:36.43 |
1:33.58 |
6.0 |
-2.85 |
2 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:35.91 |
1:50.38 |
5.0 |
+14.47 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lara Hartley |
Did Not Compete |
|
Ruby Hartley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 221 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.50 | 29.20 | 27.10 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
32.09 |
32.62 |
6.0 |
+0.53 |
2 |
Lewis Hawden |
South Hunsle |
33.40 |
34.14 |
5.0 |
+0.74 |
3 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
33.66 |
34.46 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
34.51 |
35.98 |
6.0 |
+1.47 |
2 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
37.41 |
36.33 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
36.00 |
36.49 |
4.0 |
+0.49 |
4 |
Matthew Henderson |
South Hunsle |
36.43 |
38.65 |
2.5 |
+2.22 |
4 |
George Speight |
Bev Barracud |
42.94 |
38.65 |
2.5 |
-4.29 |
6 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
38.99 |
38.85 |
1.0 |
-0.14 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
43.16 |
43.33 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
39.98 |
43.55 |
5.0 |
+3.57 |
3 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
46.18 |
46.99 |
4.0 |
+0.81 |
4 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
45.05 |
47.77 |
3.0 |
+2.72 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
29.20 |
29.56 |
6.0 |
+0.36 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
30.00 |
30.14 |
5.0 |
+0.14 |
3 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
32.50 |
32.72 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
4 |
Thomas Wragg |
Pocklington |
32.16 |
33.34 |
3.0 |
+1.18 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
32.75 |
34.37 |
6.0 |
+1.62 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
38.29 |
38.60 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
2 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
54.35 |
55.81 |
5.0 |
+1.46 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bartholomew Clark |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
27.59 |
28.28 |
6.0 |
+0.69 |
2 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
27.62 |
29.07 |
5.0 |
+1.45 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
28.98 |
30.20 |
4.0 |
+1.22 |
4 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
30.21 |
30.32 |
3.0 |
+0.11 |
5 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
29.54 |
30.33 |
2.0 |
+0.79 |
6 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
29.53 |
30.53 |
1.0 |
+1.00 |
7 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
30.55 |
31.61 |
|
+1.06 |
8 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
30.59 |
31.87 |
|
+1.28 |
9 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
32.06 |
32.02 |
|
-0.04 |
10 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
34.37 |
32.03 |
|
-2.34 |
11 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
29.62 |
32.16 |
|
+2.54 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
30.62 |
37.38 |
6.0 |
+6.76 |