|
Event 101 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 2:49.40 | 2:40.70 | B | 3:17.00 | 3:06.90 | C | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
2:58.34 |
2:53.66 |
6.0 |
-4.68 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
3:18.99 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
3:31.19 |
3:21.00 |
4.0 |
-10.19 |
7 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
3:33.20 |
|
npt |
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 1:22.40 | B | 1:39.70 | C | 1:52.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Dominic Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
2:01.55 |
1:48.75 |
3.0 |
-12.80 |
6 |
Ryan Hailstone |
Scunthorpe A |
2:08.91 |
1:54.68 |
1.0 |
-14.23 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
1:38.79 |
1:35.75 |
4.0 |
-3.04 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
1:45.92 |
1:45.64 |
1.0 |
-0.28 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
1:55.81 |
1:57.67 |
6.0 |
+1.86 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.60 | B | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
49.65 |
48.36 |
5.0 |
-1.29 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
53.92 |
55.69 |
6.0 |
+1.77 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Duhra |
Scunthorpe A |
38.02 |
38.04 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
39.56 |
36.59 |
4.0 |
-2.97 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
46.01 |
43.48 |
2.0 |
-2.53 |
Event 105 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:22.50 | 1:15.70 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | C | 1:55.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
1:34.04 |
1:29.19 |
5.0 |
-4.85 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
1:57.02 |
1:43.90 |
3.0 |
-13.12 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
1:43.82 |
1:47.15 |
5.0 |
+3.33 |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 35.10 | 33.70 | 31.40 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
41.75 |
40.24 |
3.0 |
-1.51 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
37.94 |
38.16 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
35.27 |
35.70 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
Event 107 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:02.00 | 1:00.90 | 59.60 | B | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
1:09.84 |
1:10.08 |
4.0 |
+0.24 |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ryan Hailstone |
Scunthorpe A |
57.19 |
58.32 |
1.5 |
+1.13 |
7 |
Dominic Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
58.86 |
|
npt |
Event 109 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:32.80 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.50 | B | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | C | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:50.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
1:53.83 |
1:52.97 |
4.0 |
-0.86 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harrison Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
2:09.59 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
2:03.82 |
2:09.60 |
4.0 |
+5.78 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
1:36.36 |
1:30.48 |
6.0 |
-5.88 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
2:01.74 |
1:54.27 |
5.0 |
-7.47 |
Event 110 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 32.80 | 31.30 | 29.90 | B | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
34.15 |
34.11 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
32.53 |
32.75 |
3.0 |
+0.22 |
7 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
39.87 |
35.70 |
|
-4.17 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
38.36 |
37.12 |
5.0 |
-1.24 |
8 |
Chloe Hall |
Scunthorpe A |
43.03 |
40.86 |
|
-2.17 |
Event 111 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:06.20 | 1:03.20 | 58.90 | B | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | C | 1:29.10 | 1:23.50 | 1:19.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:24.40 |
4.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:16.58 |
1:12.92 |
5.0 |
-3.66 |
Event 112 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.80 | 32.10 | 31.30 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
35.84 |
35.70 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lilly Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
37.94 |
36.78 |
6.0 |
-1.16 |
Event 113 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 36.40 | 34.10 | 32.30 | B | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Ryan Hailstone |
Scunthorpe A |
1:04.37 |
1:01.13 |
|
-3.24 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
46.73 |
43.51 |
3.0 |
-3.22 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
50.93 |
56.18 |
5.0 |
+5.25 |
3 |
Harrison Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
53.79 |
59.62 |
4.0 |
+5.83 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
40.69 |
39.95 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
55.81 |
52.14 |
4.0 |
-3.67 |
Event 114 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:21.40 | 1:15.40 | 1:11.20 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
1:37.28 |
1:32.90 |
4.0 |
-4.38 |
6 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:36.71 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
1:50.28 |
1:39.13 |
|
-11.15 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Chloe Hall |
Scunthorpe A |
1:59.32 |
1:55.74 |
4.0 |
-3.58 |
Event 115 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 27.70 | 26.60 | 25.00 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
32.26 |
31.73 |
|
-0.53 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
29.13 |
29.37 |
4.0 |
+0.24 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
27.14 |
27.73 |
|
+0.59 |
Event 116 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:18.10 | 1:15.80 | 1:12.00 | B | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
1:31.15 |
1:33.17 |
6.0 |
+2.02 |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Dominic Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
47.64 |
44.20 |
|
-3.44 |
13 |
Ryan Hailstone |
Scunthorpe A |
49.15 |
46.35 |
|
-2.80 |
Event 118 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:10.60 | 1:06.60 | 1:02.50 | B | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | C | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
1:33.23 |
1:30.01 |
|
-3.22 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
1:38.35 |
1:34.77 |
4.0 |
-3.58 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:55.81 |
6.0 |
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leo Duhra |
Scunthorpe A |
1:17.69 |
1:17.74 |
5.0 |
+0.05 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Layton Thorpe |
Scunthorpe A |
1:18.82 |
1:13.09 |
4.0 |
-5.73 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
1:26.50 |
1:25.30 |
4.0 |
-1.20 |
Event 119 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 42.70 | 40.10 | 38.00 | B | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
48.98 |
48.54 |
4.0 |
-0.44 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
42.47 |
43.59 |
6.0 |
+1.12 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
52.51 |
48.23 |
5.0 |
-4.28 |
6 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
51.74 |
51.37 |
1.0 |
-0.37 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
51.71 |
54.19 |
4.0 |
+2.48 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Chloe Hall |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 120 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:06.70 | 1:03.80 | 59.60 | B | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:28.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
1:09.43 |
1:11.87 |
5.0 |
+2.44 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:13.81 |
1:16.36 |
6.0 |
+2.55 |
Event 121 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 31.00 | 28.30 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
35.25 |
37.09 |
6.0 |
+1.84 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lilly Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
42.29 |
39.97 |
3.0 |
-2.32 |
Event 201 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 2:50.00 | 2:41.00 | B | 3:22.30 | 3:06.80 | C | 3:55.00 | 3:30.80 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
3:52.99 |
3:33.89 |
6.0 |
-19.10 |
Event 202 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 1:20.80 | B | 1:40.80 | C | 1:53.40 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
1:45.44 |
1:37.81 |
6.0 |
-7.63 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
1:29.00 |
1:28.33 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isabel Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
1:52.63 |
1:47.15 |
3.0 |
-5.48 |
Event 203 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:33.20 | 2:26.00 | 2:19.00 | B | 2:53.30 | 2:43.40 | 2:35.80 | C | 3:13.10 | 2:59.00 | 2:51.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
3:01.31 |
2:55.62 |
6.0 |
-5.69 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
2:35.52 |
2:35.85 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
Event 204 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.90 | B | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
48.04 |
47.85 |
2.0 |
-0.19 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
39.56 |
40.16 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
46.43 |
43.24 |
6.0 |
-3.19 |
3 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
46.77 |
45.00 |
4.0 |
-1.77 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
47.31 |
48.07 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
7 |
Chloe Hall |
Scunthorpe A |
53.12 |
52.83 |
|
-0.29 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Hill |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.60 | 35.80 | 32.40 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
40.27 |
41.03 |
6.0 |
+0.76 |
2 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
42.23 |
41.59 |
5.0 |
-0.64 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lilly Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
45.21 |
44.45 |
4.0 |
-0.76 |
Event 207 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 59.20 | 57.00 | 53.90 | B | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | C | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:01.79 |
1:00.92 |
|
-0.87 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
52.64 |
52.91 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
Event 209 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:33.30 | 1:25.90 | 1:21.30 | B | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | C | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
1:31.90 |
1:33.30 |
5.0 |
+1.40 |
7 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
1:53.91 |
1:44.09 |
|
-9.82 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:49.17 |
4.0 |
npt |
10 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:55.44 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hall |
Scunthorpe A |
2:02.49 |
1:59.91 |
6.0 |
-2.58 |
Event 210 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 30.80 | 29.10 | B | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
38.91 |
38.28 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
40.77 |
41.46 |
4.0 |
+0.69 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harrison Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
46.61 |
49.12 |
3.0 |
+2.51 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Duhra |
Scunthorpe A |
33.46 |
34.16 |
6.0 |
+0.70 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
37.59 |
36.35 |
2.0 |
-1.24 |
Event 212 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.60 | 30.50 | 28.40 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
38.09 |
38.11 |
5.0 |
+0.02 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
33.03 |
33.79 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
34.57 |
35.14 |
5.0 |
+0.57 |
Event 213 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 36.30 | 34.50 | 32.70 | B | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
51.47 |
47.44 |
5.0 |
-4.03 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
40.88 |
40.18 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Caitlin Dent |
Scunthorpe A |
37.11 |
38.45 |
4.0 |
+1.34 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
51.91 |
44.04 |
4.0 |
-7.87 |
4 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
44.63 |
45.02 |
3.0 |
+0.39 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
49.62 |
51.91 |
3.0 |
+2.29 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Hill |
Did Not Compete |
Event 214 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:21.40 | 1:15.30 | 1:10.90 | B | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | C | 1:58.50 | 1:47.50 | 1:38.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:49.05 |
5.0 |
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Duhra |
Scunthorpe A |
1:25.47 |
1:28.28 |
6.0 |
+2.81 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
1:38.93 |
1:37.58 |
4.0 |
-1.35 |
Event 215 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 29.00 | 28.50 | 27.90 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
30.15 |
31.56 |
3.0 |
+1.41 |
8 |
Lillie Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
33.48 |
33.36 |
|
-0.12 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lilly Clark |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 216 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:15.30 | 1:12.20 | 1:07.40 | B | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
1:22.16 |
1:26.71 |
6.0 |
+4.55 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:20.17 |
1:21.46 |
5.0 |
+1.29 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elyse Hazelden |
Scunthorpe A |
38.60 |
35.84 |
6.0 |
-2.76 |
Event 218 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:12.10 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.70 | B | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | C | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Isabel Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
1:40.67 |
1:37.96 |
|
-2.71 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Hollie McCool |
Scunthorpe A |
1:25.16 |
1:23.01 |
|
-2.15 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia Cole |
Scunthorpe A |
1:25.70 |
1:25.37 |
3.0 |
-0.33 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lily Jane Johnston |
Scunthorpe A |
1:32.30 |
1:36.13 |
5.0 |
+3.83 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Hill |
Did Not Compete |
Event 219 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 42.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 | B | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
52.53 |
51.16 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Davey |
Scunthorpe A |
55.74 |
57.06 |
6.0 |
+1.32 |
2 |
Riyad Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
57.49 |
58.31 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Akam Mohammed |
Scunthorpe A |
51.90 |
52.61 |
3.0 |
+0.71 |
Event 220 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.60 | 1:05.90 | B | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | C | 1:32.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Niamh Potter |
Scunthorpe A |
1:19.45 |
1:17.80 |
4.0 |
-1.65 |
Event 221 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.50 | 29.20 | 27.10 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joshua Stamp |
Scunthorpe A |
37.41 |
36.33 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
32.75 |
34.37 |
6.0 |
+1.62 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe A |
32.06 |
32.02 |
|
-0.04 |