Splits
|
||||||||
Jack Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 43.02 |
|
3.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 41.90 |
|
4.0 | -1.07 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 34.23 |
|
1.0 | +2.24 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 48.30 |
|
4.0 | +3.32 | |||
James Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
1st | 42.96 |
|
6.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
1st | 48.10 |
|
6.0 | +3.42 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | 43.50 |
|
5.0 | +1.56 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 37.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.66 | |||
Regan Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:10.58 |
|
+3.07 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 35.68 |
|
4.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 31.48 |
|
4.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:19.69 |
|
2.0 | +2.51 | |||
Sophie Beecroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:13.63 |
|
6.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 40.29 |
|
4.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:34.16 |
|
6.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 41.54 |
|
6.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 33.43 |
|
5.0 | +0.52 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:28.09 |
|
6.0 | -0.60 | |||
Megan Berry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Holly Billam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
5th | 2:56.85 |
|
2.0 | +3.00 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 33.27 |
|
2.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:21.32 |
|
6.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 47.09 |
|
3.0 | -0.86 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 36.85 |
|
5.0 | +0.82 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:43.73 |
|
2.0 | -2.17 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 38.77 |
|
2.0 | +0.95 | |||
Ella Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Sam Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Bartholomew Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 28.80 |
|
5.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:06.87 |
|
4.0 | -2.56 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Maisie Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 3:03.11 |
|
5.0 | -4.98 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:28.17 |
|
6.0 | -4.35 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:42.26 |
|
4.0 | -5.75 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 39.68 |
|
6.0 | -2.12 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:15.56 |
|
6.0 | -3.20 | |||
Ronnie Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
5th | 51.21 |
|
2.0 | -4.71 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 1:02.09 |
|
4.0 | -8.46 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
9th | 1:02.54 |
|
-4.17 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
7th | 40.43 |
|
+1.76 | ||||
Thea Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:57.93 |
|
6.0 | -2.58 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:09.88 |
|
5.0 | -0.68 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 39.48 |
|
1.0 | -1.67 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:24.40 |
|
4.0 | -2.94 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 31.47 |
|
1.0 | +0.64 | |||
Daniel Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 36.57 |
|
6.0 | +1.92 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:27.93 |
|
6.0 | -6.38 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 28.51 |
|
6.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:14.79 |
|
5.0 | +1.70 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:02.61 |
|
6.0 | +1.84 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 34.21 |
|
4.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:23.28 |
|
4.0 | +4.84 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 32.09 |
|
6.0 | +0.53 | |||
Lucy Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:28.03 |
|
3.0 | +2.72 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 31.64 |
|
4.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:27.50 |
|
+3.74 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 42.91 |
|
4.0 | +2.95 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Edward Dixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
8th | 2:06.67 |
|
-5.74 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
13th | 1:04.50 |
|
-2.04 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
18th | 50.41 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Rhys Dodds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 34.20 |
|
6.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:01.57 |
|
6.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 26.12 |
|
6.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:29.63 |
|
6.0 | -7.40 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 57.51 |
|
6.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 31.03 |
|
4.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 27.59 |
|
6.0 | +0.69 | |||
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:31.81 |
|
1.0 | -0.07 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 32.32 |
|
5.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:21.59 |
|
5.0 | +1.09 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 36.40 |
|
6.0 | +1.17 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 37.95 |
|
3.0 | +1.48 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Chloe East |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 41.95 |
|
5.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 53.63 |
|
6.0 | -2.10 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 50.35 |
|
3.0 | +2.69 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:34.48 |
|
1.0 | +0.78 | |||
Jacob Farrow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Alex Goldberg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:50.07 |
|
6.0 | -3.68 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 32.22 |
|
4.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:19.79 |
|
3.0 | +4.01 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 39.43 |
|
6.0 | +1.11 | |||
Ailis Gorry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 3:03.71 |
|
4.0 | +1.69 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 34.29 |
|
4.0 | -2.48 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:22.83 |
|
5.0 | -5.19 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 34.36 |
|
5.0 | +1.69 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 38.39 |
|
6.0 | -4.09 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:16.05 |
|
4.0 | -3.60 | |||
Lola Gorry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 3:11.37 |
|
5.0 | -5.49 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:17.91 |
|
5.0 | -2.02 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:36.69 |
|
5.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 37.09 |
|
6.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Roisin Gorry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:04.16 |
|
6.0 | +2.81 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Oliver Hannon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:20.44 |
|
5.0 | -7.14 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Lara Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 32.57 |
|
6.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Ruby Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 31.61 |
|
3.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Timothy Heng |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 29.09 |
|
5.0 | +0.96 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:14.24 |
|
6.0 | -1.79 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:49.12 |
|
6.0 | -10.37 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:06.46 |
|
4.0 | +0.39 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 34.25 |
|
6.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:18.24 |
|
6.0 | +3.09 | |||
Ellie Hopper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 39.44 |
|
3.0 | -2.32 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:48.31 |
|
5.0 | -5.43 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 45.66 |
|
3.0 | -0.76 | |||
Nathaniel Horner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:04.35 |
|
5.0 | +1.11 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 26.26 |
|
2.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:06.96 |
|
4.0 | +1.07 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:26.36 |
|
5.0 | -1.51 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 57.96 |
|
1.0 | +2.07 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 31.50 |
|
2.0 | +1.06 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 27.62 |
|
5.0 | +1.45 | |||
Olivia Large |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:21.00 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 42.19 |
|
6.0 | +1.12 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:32.38 |
|
+11.15 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 42.53 |
|
5.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 47.47 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 35.04 |
|
5.0 | +0.18 | |||
Grace Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:10.90 |
|
6.0 | -6.17 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:20.52 |
|
5.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:38.85 |
|
3.0 | -4.34 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 43.65 |
|
4.0 | -1.37 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 35.85 |
|
4.0 | -0.71 | |||
Eleanor Mackinnon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 3:16.64 |
|
5.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:14.61 |
|
3.0 | +2.25 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 40.17 |
|
5.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 38.90 |
|
6.0 | +1.88 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 50.58 |
|
5.0 | -1.14 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 33.21 |
|
4.0 | +1.55 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:27.29 |
|
5.0 | +2.83 | |||
Alice Michaels |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 42.55 |
|
5.0 | -6.16 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 57.12 |
|
6.0 | -9.06 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:33.46 |
|
5.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 41.45 |
|
5.0 | +1.75 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 46.89 |
|
3.0 | +0.38 | |||
Ethan Minors |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 45.76 |
|
3.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:32.46 |
|
5.0 | -6.74 | |||
Jessica Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 4:08.20 |
|
2.0 | -41.67 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 36.79 |
|
6.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 48.90 |
|
2.0 | +2.10 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 44.42 |
|
3.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:46.78 |
|
3.0 | +2.95 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 41.96 |
|
5.0 | +1.95 | |||
Flora Myers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 33.30 |
|
3.0 | -1.02 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:30.44 |
|
4.0 | +1.17 | |||
Agnes Osborne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:06.25 |
|
6.0 | -1.46 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 37.39 |
|
4.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 31.75 |
|
6.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:15.74 |
|
6.0 | -2.32 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 30.98 |
|
5.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:21.38 |
|
5.0 | -4.20 | |||
Harley Payton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 36.40 |
|
5.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 37.28 |
|
6.0 | +2.19 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:14.47 |
|
2.0 | +1.01 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 35.35 |
|
2.0 | -1.58 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
4.5 | npt | |||
Anna Peneva |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 30.41 |
|
6.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 40.03 |
|
6.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 36.47 |
|
2.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:11.03 |
|
5.0 | -0.52 | |||
Anna Powers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:25.40 |
|
6.0 | -13.89 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 34.26 |
|
5.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 31.68 |
|
4.0 | -0.51 | |||
Ryan Powers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 33.87 |
|
6.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:25.40 |
|
1.0 | -8.89 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 39.44 |
|
4.0 | -0.50 | |||
Aida Rahmany |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:08.54 |
|
6.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 37.45 |
|
4.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 37.31 |
|
6.0 | -1.50 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 44.36 |
|
5.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 28.95 |
|
6.0 | +0.84 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:25.48 |
|
6.0 | -1.91 | |||
Joseph Raye |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 37.75 |
|
3.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:10.41 |
|
6.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 30.26 |
|
6.0 | +0.96 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 40.50 |
|
5.0 | +0.32 | |||
Imogen Reynolds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Harry Rook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:22.63 |
|
6.0 | -4.95 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 30.61 |
|
3.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:16.28 |
|
4.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:09.29 |
|
5.0 | -2.46 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 33.99 |
|
5.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 33.66 |
|
4.0 | +0.80 | |||
Eva Scaife |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 3:06.62 |
|
4.0 | -9.62 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:16.59 |
|
2.0 | -3.24 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 37.53 |
|
1.0 | -1.23 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 46.51 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:31.81 |
|
6.0 | -5.78 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 34.14 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Lily Shipstone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 1:46.30 |
|
5.0 | -6.91 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
4th | 43.00 |
|
3.0 | +2.90 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
8th | 56.07 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
7th | 40.75 |
|
+2.45 | ||||
Oliver Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
1st | 1:33.89 |
|
6.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
7th | 46.18 |
|
+0.97 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 50.00 |
|
5.0 | +1.72 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
1st | 44.11 |
|
6.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
2nd | 38.53 |
|
5.0 | -0.67 | |||
George Speight |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 49.00 |
|
4.0 | -3.66 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 33.77 |
|
4.0 | -0.27 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:17.71 |
|
4.0 | -3.41 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 42.46 |
|
1.0 | -2.20 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:47.05 |
|
6.0 | -4.51 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 42.94 |
|
2.5 | -4.29 | |||
Laura Speight |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
9th | 51.24 |
|
-1.69 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
8th | 43.12 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Daniel Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
1st | 33.74 |
|
6.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:05.21 |
|
6.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
T/O | 26.60 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:11.10 |
|
6.0 | -0.79 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:27.44 |
|
6.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 57.00 |
|
6.0 | +1.46 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 32.55 |
|
6.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:19.61 |
|
6.0 | -3.69 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 29.20 |
|
6.0 | +0.36 | |||
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
11th | 1:50.94 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
10th | 50.43 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
6th | 53.96 |
|
1.0 | +2.62 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
10th | 1:02.07 |
|
-4.44 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
11th | 44.56 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Daniel Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Georgia Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 3:02.01 |
|
6.0 | -3.06 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:12.71 |
|
1.0 | +0.82 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 39.08 |
|
5.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 34.31 |
|
+2.60 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 43.45 |
|
2.0 | +2.35 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 33.09 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
William Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 34.66 |
|
6.0 | +0.49 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:07.70 |
|
5.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 27.23 |
|
6.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:16.50 |
|
4.0 | -3.92 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:29.92 |
|
5.0 | -2.15 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:00.50 |
|
5.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:16.83 |
|
5.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 30.00 |
|
5.0 | +0.14 | |||
Imogen Swales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:28.18 |
|
3.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 34.31 |
|
4.0 | +1.75 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:28.24 |
|
6.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 39.46 |
|
6.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 38.75 |
|
6.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Isabelle Walby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:18.17 |
|
6.0 | +3.66 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 42.48 |
|
3.0 | +1.25 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:37.84 |
|
6.0 | +3.08 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 36.96 |
|
2.0 | -0.76 | |||
Lucy Weldon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:45.13 |
|
5.0 | -1.91 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:07.66 |
|
4.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:22.41 |
|
6.0 | -2.66 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 32.78 |
|
6.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 35.87 |
|
6.0 | +0.93 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:12.88 |
|
6.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 30.95 |
|
5.0 | -0.42 |