Splits
|
||||||||
Rohan Addlesee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 53.53 |
|
6.0 | -1.68 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 39.20 |
|
6.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:28.40 |
|
5.0 | +2.00 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 52.43 |
|
6.0 | +1.36 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 54.35 |
|
5.0 | +1.46 | |||
Kristopher Asher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:02.54 |
|
5.0 | +3.28 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 34.30 |
|
4.0 | +2.03 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:23.09 |
|
6.0 | +5.98 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
11th | 29.62 |
|
+2.54 | ||||
Caitlin Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:23.66 |
|
4.0 | +5.75 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 41.84 |
|
6.0 | +1.18 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:46.74 |
|
5.0 | +4.43 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 38.46 |
|
6.0 | +3.30 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 46.53 |
|
5.0 | +3.13 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:36.15 |
|
5.0 | +17.72 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 36.96 |
|
6.0 | +3.32 | |||
Natalia Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:33.09 |
|
5.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 43.68 |
|
4.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:50.00 |
|
6.0 | +1.69 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 50.79 |
|
2.0 | +2.30 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 51.14 |
|
6.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 41.53 |
|
6.0 | -0.64 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:38.80 |
|
5.0 | -0.06 | |||
Oliver Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:36.05 |
|
4.0 | -6.46 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:32.55 |
|
1.0 | -0.43 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 45.80 |
|
4.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:55.74 |
|
5.0 | -2.65 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 46.18 |
|
4.0 | +0.81 | |||
Beau Dickerson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 57.92 |
|
5.0 | -10.59 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 49.75 |
|
1.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:31.94 |
|
4.0 | -4.96 | |||
Beth Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Elodie Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 41.18 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 47.83 |
|
6.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:46.19 |
|
6.0 | +0.84 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 49.43 |
|
2.0 | +2.51 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:28.95 |
|
4.0 | +7.20 | |||
Leo Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 42.42 |
|
6.0 | +1.07 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 33.71 |
|
6.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:19.58 |
|
6.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:34.37 |
|
6.0 | +4.15 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 38.29 |
|
6.0 | +0.31 | |||
Joanna McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 39.28 |
|
4.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:36.85 |
|
4.0 | -1.27 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 34.06 |
|
4.0 | +1.47 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:14.22 |
|
2.0 | +2.16 | |||
Lizzie McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 39.18 |
|
5.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:13.88 |
|
6.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 29.35 |
|
5.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:12.40 |
|
6.0 | +1.98 | |||
Alfie Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 38.54 |
|
2.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:40.77 |
|
6.0 | -2.58 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 40.87 |
|
3.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:13.94 |
|
5.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 3:07.23 |
|
3.0 | -1.52 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 33.61 |
|
6.0 | +0.47 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:20.96 |
|
4.5 | +0.79 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 45.21 |
|
5.0 | -0.42 | |||
Niamh Noble |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 35.96 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 49.75 |
|
3.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 47.21 |
|
3.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:52.52 |
|
2.0 | -3.45 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 42.75 |
|
5.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:21.03 |
|
+2.99 | ||||
Eva Phillipson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 43.38 |
|
2.0 | -0.62 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:46.06 |
|
3.0 | +2.70 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 43.43 |
|
3.0 | +2.57 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:24.55 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Amelia Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 42.45 |
|
4.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 42.90 |
|
5.0 | -0.90 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:24.40 |
|
1.0 | -2.99 | |||
Neve Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:47.97 |
|
1.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 48.62 |
|
6.0 | +2.17 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 2:00.64 |
|
2.0 | +2.05 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 53.95 |
|
1.0 | +1.58 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:37.91 |
|
+0.48 |