Splits
|
||||||||
Matthew Allen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 35.27 |
|
3.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:16.58 |
|
5.0 | -3.66 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 27.14 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:13.81 |
|
6.0 | +2.55 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:35.52 |
|
6.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:01.79 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 34.57 |
|
5.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:20.17 |
|
5.0 | +1.29 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
9th | 32.06 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Evie Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 34.15 |
|
6.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 48.98 |
|
4.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:29.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 39.56 |
|
6.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 40.88 |
|
6.0 | -0.70 | |||
Lilly Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 37.94 |
|
6.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 42.29 |
|
3.0 | -2.32 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 45.21 |
|
4.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Amelia Cole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 3:31.19 |
|
4.0 | -10.19 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:43.82 |
|
5.0 | +3.33 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 38.36 |
|
5.0 | -1.24 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 51.74 |
|
1.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 46.77 |
|
4.0 | -1.77 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 44.63 |
|
3.0 | +0.39 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:25.70 |
|
3.0 | -0.33 | |||
Harrison Davey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:55.81 |
|
6.0 | +1.86 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 53.92 |
|
6.0 | +1.77 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 53.79 |
|
4.0 | +5.83 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 46.61 |
|
3.0 | +2.51 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 55.74 |
|
6.0 | +1.32 | |||
Lillie Davey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 42.23 |
|
5.0 | -0.64 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 33.48 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Caitlin Dent |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:58.34 |
|
6.0 | -4.68 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:34.04 |
|
5.0 | -4.85 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 32.53 |
|
3.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 42.47 |
|
6.0 | +1.12 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:31.90 |
|
5.0 | +1.40 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 37.11 |
|
4.0 | +1.34 | |||
Leo Duhra |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 38.02 |
|
6.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:17.69 |
|
5.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 33.46 |
|
6.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:25.47 |
|
6.0 | +2.81 | |||
Ashleigh Farmer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Ryan Hailstone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | 2:08.91 |
|
1.0 | -14.23 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
5th | 57.19 |
|
1.5 | +1.13 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
10th | 1:04.37 |
|
-3.24 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
13th | 49.15 |
|
-2.80 | ||||
Chloe Hall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 43.03 |
|
-2.17 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:59.32 |
|
4.0 | -3.58 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 53.12 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:02.49 |
|
6.0 | -2.58 | |||
Elyse Hazelden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
1st | 1:45.44 |
|
6.0 | -7.63 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
5th | 48.04 |
|
2.0 | -0.19 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
1st | 52.64 |
|
6.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | 51.47 |
|
5.0 | -4.03 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 38.60 |
|
6.0 | -2.76 | |||
Daisy Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Lily Jane Johnston |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:50.28 |
|
-11.15 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 51.71 |
|
4.0 | +2.48 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 47.31 |
|
4.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 49.62 |
|
3.0 | +2.29 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:32.30 |
|
5.0 | +3.83 | |||
Hollie McCool |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:57.02 |
|
3.0 | -13.12 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 39.87 |
|
-4.17 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:37.28 |
|
4.0 | -4.38 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 52.51 |
|
5.0 | -4.28 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 46.43 |
|
6.0 | -3.19 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:53.91 |
|
-9.82 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 51.91 |
|
4.0 | -7.87 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:25.16 |
|
-2.15 | ||||
Akam Mohammed |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 46.01 |
|
2.0 | -2.53 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 2:01.74 |
|
5.0 | -7.47 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 55.81 |
|
4.0 | -3.67 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:26.50 |
|
4.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:52.99 |
|
6.0 | -19.10 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 37.59 |
|
2.0 | -1.24 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:38.93 |
|
4.0 | -1.35 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 51.90 |
|
3.0 | +0.71 | |||
Riyad Mohammed |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:45.92 |
|
1.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 49.65 |
|
5.0 | -1.29 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 2:03.82 |
|
4.0 | +5.78 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 50.93 |
|
5.0 | +5.25 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:38.35 |
|
4.0 | -3.58 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 40.77 |
|
4.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 57.49 |
|
5.0 | +0.82 | |||
Lukas Platanovic |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Niamh Potter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:09.84 |
|
4.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 35.84 |
|
5.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:31.15 |
|
6.0 | +2.02 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 35.25 |
|
6.0 | +1.84 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 40.27 |
|
6.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 30.15 |
|
3.0 | +1.41 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:19.45 |
|
4.0 | -1.65 | |||
Rafael Santos |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 37.94 |
|
5.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 29.13 |
|
4.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:09.43 |
|
5.0 | +2.44 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 33.03 |
|
4.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:22.16 |
|
6.0 | +4.55 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 32.75 |
|
6.0 | +1.62 | |||
Beth Simpson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Chloe Simpson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Joseph Stamp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:38.79 |
|
4.0 | -3.04 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:53.83 |
|
4.0 | -0.86 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 46.73 |
|
3.0 | -3.22 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:33.23 |
|
-3.22 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 38.91 |
|
5.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 52.53 |
|
6.0 | -1.37 | |||
Joshua Stamp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 41.75 |
|
3.0 | -1.51 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 32.26 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 3:01.31 |
|
6.0 | -5.69 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 38.09 |
|
5.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 37.41 |
|
5.0 | -1.08 | |||
Isabel Summers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:52.63 |
|
3.0 | -5.48 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:40.67 |
|
-2.71 | ||||
Dominic Thorpe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 2:01.55 |
|
3.0 | -12.80 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
10th | 47.64 |
|
-3.44 | ||||
Layton Thorpe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 39.56 |
|
4.0 | -2.97 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:36.36 |
|
6.0 | -5.88 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 40.69 |
|
5.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:18.82 |
|
4.0 | -5.73 |