|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Alicia Berger - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.42 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.80 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.88 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.06 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.92 |
  |
Poppy Berriman - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.40 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.64 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.67 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.43 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Toby Berriman - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:38.88 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.85 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.49 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.81 |
  |
Dante Bramley - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.88 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.79 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.19 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.19 |
  |
Isabella Caves - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.10 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.56 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.25 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.93 |
  |
Matilda Caves - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.28 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.27 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:05.54 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.55 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
59.48 |
  |
Poppy Chisholm - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Ryan Clarkson - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.91 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.25 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.13 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.03 |
  |
Susan Clarkson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.89 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.26 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.93 |
  |
Luca Cowling - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Oscar Cowling - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Emmelyn Crooks - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
James Crooks - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Eve Donarski - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.29 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.60 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Rose Donarski - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.50 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.83 |
  |
Charlotte Dover - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Thomas Dover - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Archie Eate - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.89 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.08 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.63 |
  |
Jacob Eate - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.67 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
39.98 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
38.05 |
  |
Harry Gibbins - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.66 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.88 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.25 |
  |
Thomas Gibbins - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.22 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.62 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
36.10 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.80 |
  |
Eva Harris - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.42 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.27 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.46 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.82 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.65 |
  |
Georgina Harris - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:47.08 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
59.38 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.16 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.91 |
  |
George Harrison - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.30 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.76 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.59 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.73 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.17 |
  |
Jessica Harrison - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.83 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.77 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.07 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.08 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.05 |
  |
Lewis Hawden - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:07.26 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
26.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
28.50 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
33.59 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
30.41 |
  |
Isaac Heavisides - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.74 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.63 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.05 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
33.16 |
  |
Oscar Heavisides - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.22 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.21 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
46.48 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.30 |
  |
Edward Horsley - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Rebecca Horsley - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Will Horsley - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.75 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.54 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.23 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.56 |
  |
Jake Lawrence - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.61 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
56.81 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.95 |
  |
Oliver Martin - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.20 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.08 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.40 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.63 |
  |
Olivia Murphy - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:48.11 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.64 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.23 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.63 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.00 |
  |
Ruby Nanson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.00 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.93 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.00 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.32 |
  |
Joseph Pickering - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:14.83 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.97 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.65 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.56 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.32 |
  |
Alexander Robinson - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Gracie Rowlinson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:00.19 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.75 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.03 |
  |
Harry Watkins - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.47 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.41 |
  |
Alfie Whitwell - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:35.28 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.63 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.70 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
37.79 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.53 |
  |
Rachel Whitwell - 41yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:11.60 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.54 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.08 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
33.20 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
36.50 |
  |
Jonny Wise - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.29 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.85 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.74 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
38.50 |
  |