|
Event 101 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 34.80 | 32.20 | 30.20 | 28.90 | 27.80 | 26.00 | B | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
NT |
45.62 |
|
npt |
14 |
William Jinks |
Armthorpe |
53.55 |
48.85 |
|
-4.70 |
17 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
50.66 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ryan Durose |
Armthorpe |
40.86 |
37.62 |
5.0 |
-3.24 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
48.16 |
41.41 |
3.0 |
-6.75 |
5 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
47.61 |
42.39 |
2.0 |
-5.22 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Dominik Mis |
Armthorpe |
32.70 |
30.30 |
4.0 |
-2.40 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Durose |
Armthorpe |
29.37 |
28.54 |
6.0 |
-0.83 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
27.59 |
26.71 |
5.0 |
-0.88 |
5 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Armthorpe |
28.77 |
29.26 |
2.0 |
+0.49 |
Event 102 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:27.30 | 1:20.30 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.50 | 1:10.50 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | 1:22.30 | 1:19.20 | 1:15.70 | C | 1:55.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.50 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:32.08 |
1:31.10 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
Event 103 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:38.00 | 1:30.50 | 1:24.80 | 1:19.20 | 1:15.50 | 1:12.00 | B | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:50.50 | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Durose |
Armthorpe |
2:05.39 |
1:57.32 |
6.0 |
-8.07 |
4 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
NT |
2:02.05 |
3.0 |
npt |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:36.47 |
1:31.00 |
6.0 |
-5.47 |
3 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:44.58 |
1:37.76 |
4.0 |
-6.82 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Durose |
Armthorpe |
1:25.11 |
1:21.08 |
6.0 |
-4.03 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
1:23.39 |
1:21.29 |
5.0 |
-2.10 |
3 |
Harvey Williamson |
Armthorpe |
1:30.61 |
1:22.39 |
4.0 |
-8.22 |
Event 104 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 45.60 | 41.70 | 39.50 | 38.10 | 37.00 | 36.20 | B | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
54.23 |
53.33 |
6.0 |
-0.90 |
7 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:02.17 |
|
npt |
8 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:02.26 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
50.73 |
48.44 |
3.0 |
-2.29 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
54.66 |
54.02 |
4.0 |
-0.64 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Powell |
Armthorpe |
1:12.33 |
1:01.56 |
6.0 |
-10.77 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
47.08 |
44.43 |
5.0 |
-2.65 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
42.51 |
43.18 |
6.0 |
+0.67 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
47.70 |
47.42 |
2.0 |
-0.28 |
6 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
48.44 |
48.21 |
0.5 |
-0.23 |
Event 105 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 41.10 | 37.30 | 34.80 | 33.00 | 31.70 | 29.00 | B | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
NT |
51.08 |
|
npt |
11 |
William Jinks |
Armthorpe |
57.07 |
56.47 |
|
-0.60 |
13 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
58.33 |
58.53 |
|
+0.20 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ryan Durose |
Armthorpe |
45.53 |
48.97 |
4.0 |
+3.44 |
4 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
50.75 |
48.99 |
3.0 |
-1.76 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
53.93 |
53.27 |
6.0 |
-0.66 |
2 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
55.12 |
54.86 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Dominik Mis |
Armthorpe |
38.96 |
38.55 |
4.0 |
-0.41 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Armthorpe |
35.00 |
35.67 |
6.0 |
+0.67 |
Event 106 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:15.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:27.11 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Natasha Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:33.53 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:35.43 |
3.0 |
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:21.69 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:24.47 |
6.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:18.23 |
1:14.95 |
3.0 |
-3.28 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:22.82 |
1:18.71 |
6.0 |
-4.11 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
1:07.52 |
1:07.01 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
Event 107 Boys 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:26.90 | 1:20.40 | 1:15.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.20 | 1:03.00 | B | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | C | 2:00.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:37.50 | 1:29.10 | 1:23.50 | 1:19.00 |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Williamson |
Armthorpe |
1:03.00 |
1:02.97 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
Event 108 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 40.10 | 36.60 | 35.30 | 34.00 | 33.60 | 33.20 | B | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
46.96 |
45.70 |
6.0 |
-1.26 |
4 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
51.65 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
NT |
55.42 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
47.77 |
44.90 |
4.0 |
-2.87 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
52.38 |
48.24 |
4.0 |
-4.14 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
40.44 |
40.02 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
4 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
42.08 |
41.47 |
3.0 |
-0.61 |
7 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
42.52 |
41.98 |
|
-0.54 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
35.32 |
35.93 |
6.0 |
+0.61 |
Event 201 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 39.00 | 35.90 | 33.30 | 31.70 | 30.20 | 28.50 | B | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
42.20 |
41.07 |
6.0 |
-1.13 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tom Harris |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
29.13 |
28.78 |
5.0 |
-0.35 |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
31.79 |
31.06 |
4.0 |
-0.73 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Armthorpe |
34.12 |
34.11 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
1:00.31 |
55.74 |
5.0 |
-4.57 |
3 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
55.47 |
57.28 |
4.0 |
+1.81 |
Event 202 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:26.60 | 1:20.40 | 1:16.00 | 1:12.50 | 1:11.20 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:41.89 |
6.0 |
npt |
3 |
Natasha Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:46.46 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:33.57 |
1:30.57 |
5.0 |
-3.00 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:33.42 |
1:25.74 |
3.0 |
-7.68 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:27.57 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:34.89 |
1:32.32 |
5.0 |
-2.57 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
1:18.13 |
1:18.32 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
Event 203 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:15.50 | 1:11.20 | 1:06.90 | 1:03.40 | 59.90 | 57.50 | B | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | C | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
1:46.75 |
1:33.75 |
6.0 |
-13.00 |
3 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:40.83 |
4.0 |
npt |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Dominik Mis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:06.44 |
5.0 |
npt |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:23.40 |
1:19.42 |
6.0 |
-3.98 |
2 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:29.62 |
1:21.72 |
5.0 |
-7.90 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Durose |
Armthorpe |
1:06.96 |
1:04.01 |
6.0 |
-2.95 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
59.33 |
59.27 |
5.0 |
-0.06 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:04.11 |
1:04.13 |
5.0 |
+0.02 |
3 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Armthorpe |
1:04.24 |
1:06.53 |
4.0 |
+2.29 |
Event 204 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 35.20 | 32.40 | 31.20 | 30.30 | 29.40 | 28.80 | B | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
40.16 |
39.78 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
6 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
NT |
45.99 |
1.0 |
npt |
8 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
47.69 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
41.84 |
41.26 |
5.0 |
-0.58 |
4 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
44.88 |
41.77 |
3.0 |
-3.11 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Meagan White |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
35.64 |
34.23 |
4.0 |
-1.41 |
5 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
35.18 |
34.64 |
2.0 |
-0.54 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
38.02 |
37.00 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
30.51 |
30.49 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
Event 205 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 44.70 | 41.70 | 38.60 | 36.10 | 34.50 | 32.00 | B | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
William Jinks |
Armthorpe |
1:06.81 |
1:00.11 |
|
-6.70 |
11 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:00.88 |
|
npt |
12 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:04.93 |
1:01.30 |
|
-3.63 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ryan Durose |
Armthorpe |
49.04 |
55.63 |
4.0 |
+6.59 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
58.48 |
57.00 |
6.0 |
-1.48 |
2 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
56.93 |
59.14 |
4.5 |
+2.21 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominik Mis |
Armthorpe |
43.55 |
41.93 |
6.0 |
-1.62 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Durose |
Armthorpe |
35.70 |
36.19 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
35.94 |
37.57 |
6.0 |
+1.63 |
2 |
Harvey Williamson |
Armthorpe |
39.79 |
37.88 |
5.0 |
-1.91 |
4 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Armthorpe |
36.10 |
39.49 |
3.0 |
+3.39 |
Event 206 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:38.50 | 1:30.80 | 1:26.10 | 1:23.00 | 1:20.30 | 1:18.50 | B | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:52.86 |
2.0 |
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:45.71 |
6.0 |
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Meagan White |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:36.68 |
1:38.77 |
6.0 |
+2.09 |
Event 207 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:25.70 | 1:19.80 | 1:14.80 | 1:10.20 | 1:06.70 | 1:04.20 | B | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:58.50 | 1:47.50 | 1:38.50 | 1:28.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:59.80 |
6.0 |
npt |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:30.64 |
1:30.10 |
6.0 |
-0.54 |
2 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:39.21 |
1:34.96 |
5.0 |
-4.25 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:09.18 |
1:09.75 |
5.0 |
+0.57 |
Event 208 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 39.10 | 35.90 | 34.40 | 32.90 | 32.10 | 31.40 | B | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
49.81 |
47.42 |
6.0 |
-2.39 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Child |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
1:03.82 |
47.50 |
5.0 |
-16.32 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
1:08.53 |
57.32 |
3.0 |
-11.21 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
50.28 |
47.47 |
6.0 |
-2.81 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
44.49 |
41.73 |
4.0 |
-2.76 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
45.01 |
45.68 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |