Splits
|
||||||||
Liam Boyce |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.62 |
|
6.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.15 |
|
6.0 | +1.07 | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:29.02 |
|
4.0 | -0.97 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 56.28 |
|
5.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:38.68 |
|
4.0 | +2.57 | |||
Theo Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 59.30 |
|
3.0 | -8.28 | |||
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:03.86 |
|
4.5 | -4.72 | |||
Tamsin Buckle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:40.00 |
|
4.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. - Back |
||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:50.00 |
|
4.0 | +7.23 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 44.59 |
|
4.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:05.00 |
|
4.0 | -6.81 | |||
Ebony Butler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 47.95 |
|
5.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.20 |
|
6.0 | -1.38 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.58 |
|
5.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:47.97 |
|
5.0 | -0.21 | |||
Layla Chadwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 51.70 |
|
3.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 45.03 |
|
6.0 | -5.42 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 45.26 |
|
4.0 | -0.52 | |||
Patsy Chadwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:17.95 |
|
-9.38 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 1:03.53 |
|
1.0 | -7.41 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 1:11.45 |
|
3.0 | -12.28 | |||
Henry Cornforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.84 | 31.53 | -1.31 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.63 |
|
6.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:42.10 |
|
5.0 | -10.28 | |||
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.32 |
|
6.0 | -1.11 | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:15.62 |
|
6.0 | +1.64 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.63 |
|
5.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:25.25 |
|
6.0 | -2.07 | |||
Grace Fuller |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.65 |
|
5.0 | -7.46 | |||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:28.00 |
|
5.0 | -4.66 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 46.39 |
|
5.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.84 |
|
6.0 | -2.82 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 46.73 |
|
6.0 | -1.32 | |||
Sarah Hatchard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:08.65 |
|
-4.35 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 1:02.54 |
|
-4.47 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 56.60 |
|
-2.31 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 1:09.70 |
|
1.0 | -3.82 | |||
James Hunter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.69 |
|
4.0 | -1.76 | |||
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 52.83 |
|
6.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 55.69 |
|
5.0 | -0.18 | |||
Amy Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:12.95 |
|
-5.27 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 1:03.83 |
|
-4.17 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 1:02.63 |
|
-12.82 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Chloe Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
DQ | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF - Misc |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 1:01.06 |
|
-4.06 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 47.32 |
|
2.0 | -1.21 | |||
Liam Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 48.16 |
|
6.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 57.95 |
|
5.0 | -1.38 | |||
Joseph Leather |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Olivia Lentell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:03.69 |
|
2.0 | -5.52 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 5.2 Did- not touch wall at the turn or finish - Free |
||||||
Alex Marr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.22 |
|
3.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 45.23 |
|
3.0 | -1.60 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 54.00 |
|
4.0 | -2.47 | |||
Olivia Nightingale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point - Breast |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 55.64 |
|
+1.68 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 1:07.82 |
|
+2.91 | ||||
Bailey Stamp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.05 |
|
3.0 | -1.35 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.05 |
|
5.0 | -1.52 | |||
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.53 |
|
6.0 | +1.84 | |||
Greg Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 42.26 |
|
6.0 | -2.73 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 51.04 |
|
1.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Hannah Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 50.62 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 52.87 |
|
4.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.80 |
|
6.0 | -1.53 | |||
Ben Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.25 |
|
6.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:40.00 |
|
6.0 | -7.26 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.57 |
|
6.0 | -1.58 | |||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:20.31 |
|
6.0 | -3.29 | |||
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.55 |
|
6.0 | -0.54 | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:09.26 |
|
6.0 | -1.28 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.78 |
|
6.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:30.00 |
|
6.0 | -8.84 | |||
Sophie Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:59.65 |
|
6.0 | -2.83 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 56.43 |
|
2.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:36.95 |
|
5.0 | -4.04 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 49.78 |
|
3.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:50.00 |
|
5.0 | -4.65 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 43.85 |
|
2.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:10.00 |
|
6.0 | -9.29 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 49.91 |
|
4.0 | +4.22 | |||
Ben Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 45.03 |
|
5.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 57.06 |
|
5.0 | +3.41 | |||
Jorja Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 52.52 |
|
6.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:29.91 |
|
4.0 | -0.03 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.82 |
|
4.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 45.67 |
|
5.0 | +2.44 |