Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Bridlington
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Annabella Hewitt 12 3:37.50        
  Louise Scrowston 11 3:53.63        
 
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Oliver Tootle 9 NT        
  Finley Wright 10 2:10.23        
 
Event 103 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Lauren Brockbank 13 3:52.05        
  Niamh Hall 13 3:09.93        
  Siobhan Halliday 17 2:51.84        
  Jasmine Sissons 13 3:09.85        
  April Wainwright 13 3:26.56        
 
Event 104 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Jackson Bath 12 NT        
  Ryan Gee 9 1:09.26        
  Corbin Millard 10 44.84        
  Alfie Scruton 11 50.18        
  Oliver Tootle 9 49.00        
  Mikey Wall 11 41.48        
 
Event 105 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 106 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Conor Benson 14 46.63        
  Thomas King 18 34.52        
  Isacc Thompson 15 1:01.10        
 
Event 107 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Lauren Brockbank 13 1:29.02        
  Niamh Hall 13 1:15.00        
  Siobhan Halliday 17 1:09.48        
  Lily Sellick 13 1:36.70        
  Jasmine Sissons 13 1:12.32        
  April Wainwright 13 1:19.94        
 
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ryan Gee 9 NT        
  Oliver Tootle 9 54.00        
 
Event 109 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Alfie Scruton 11 2:09.74        
  Mikey Wall 11 1:53.00        
 
Event 110 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Ruby Hall 11 51.32        
  Annabella Hewitt 12 39.36        
  Louise Scrowston 11 44.19        
  Ruby Sellick 11 43.01        
  Imogen Swales 10 44.49        
  Maisy Tooze 12 47.11        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Thomas King 18 1:03.00        
 
Event 112 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Lauren Brockbank 13 54.26        
  Siobhan Halliday 17 36.65        
  Lily Sellick 13 47.68        
  Jasmine Sissons 13 40.19        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Corbin Millard 10 50.67        
  Alfie Scruton 11 58.91        
  Oliver Tootle 9 48.00        
  Mikey Wall 11 37.58        
  Finley Wright 10 NT        
 
Event 114 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Annabella Hewitt 12 1:39.59        
  Ruby Sellick 11 NT        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Conor Benson 14 30.53        
  Thomas King 18 26.00        
  Isacc Thompson 15 39.47        
 
Event 116 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Niamh Hall 13 1:41.85        
  Siobhan Halliday 17 1:31.25        
  April Wainwright 13 1:38.43        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Ryan Gee 9 1:03.38        
  Oliver Tootle 9 45.37        
 
Event 118 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Corbin Millard 10 1:28.73        
  Alfie Scruton 11 1:30.65        
  Mikey Wall 11 1:17.67        
 
Event 119 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ruby Hall 11 1:09.63        
  Ella Herbert 10 1:15.27        
  Annabella Hewitt 12 53.54        
  Louise Scrowston 11 54.71        
  Imogen Swales 10 1:03.27        
  Summer Tingle 10 1:24.30        
 
Event 120 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Conor Benson 14 1:16.93        
  Lewis Wright 13 1:43.62        
 
Event 121 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Lauren Brockbank 13 NT        
  Siobhan Halliday 17 35.64        
  Jasmine Sissons 13 38.28        
 
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Alfie Scruton 11 NT        
  Mikey Wall 11 3:19.53        
 
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Elyse Hayman 9 2:03.13        
  Ella Herbert 10 NT        
  Imogen Swales 10 2:03.37        
  Summer Tingle 10 NT        
 
Event 203 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Charlie Coulam 15 2:53.55        
  Thomas King 18 2:24.08        
  Lewis Wright 13 3:59.39        
 
Event 204 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Dunn 9 NT        
  Ruby Hall 11 1:01.94        
  Elyse Hayman 9 50.79        
  Ella Herbert 10 58.74        
  Annabella Hewitt 12 46.75        
  Grace Ogden 9 NT        
  Mercedes Parker 9 NT        
  Louise Scrowston 11 50.36        
  Dolly Scruton 9 NT        
  Ruby Sellick 11 51.02        
  Imogen Swales 10 52.35        
  Summer Tingle 10 1:05.71        
  Maisy Tooze 12 51.97        
  Lauren Wrightson 9 1:05.71        
 
Event 205 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Mikey Wall 11 1:30.36        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Siobhan Halliday 17 41.59        
  Jasmine Sissons 13 47.07        
  April Wainwright 13 45.32        
 
Event 207 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Conor Benson 14 1:08.91        
  Charlie Coulam 15 1:04.88        
  Thomas King 18 58.24        
  Isacc Thompson 15 1:30.21        
  Lewis Wright 13 1:27.71        
 
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Dunn 9 NT        
  Elyse Hayman 9 1:08.82        
  Grace Ogden 9 NT        
  Mercedes Parker 9 NT        
  Dolly Scruton 9 NT        
  Lauren Wrightson 9 1:12.71        
 
Event 209 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Annabella Hewitt 12 1:48.31        
 
Event 210 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Jackson Bath 12 49.40        
  Jack Coulam 12 57.37        
  Corbin Millard 10 37.48        
  Alfie Scruton 11 37.54        
  Mikey Wall 11 34.08        
  Finley Wright 10 48.13        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Niamh Hall 13 1:46.87        
  Siobhan Halliday 17 1:20.50        
  Jasmine Sissons 13 1:28.87        
  April Wainwright 13 NT        
 
Event 212 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Conor Benson 14 37.68        
 
Event 213 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Elyse Hayman 9 57.42        
  Annabella Hewitt 12 49.16        
  Louise Scrowston 11 51.76        
  Ruby Sellick 11 NT        
  Imogen Swales 10 1:00.45        
  Summer Tingle 10 NT        
  Maisy Tooze 12 44.66        
 
Event 214 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Jack Coulam 12 2:27.75        
  Alfie Scruton 11 NT        
  Mikey Wall 11 1:32.50        
 
Event 215 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Lauren Brockbank 13 37.56        
  Siobhan Halliday 17 31.64        
  Lily Sellick 13 37.58        
  Jasmine Sissons 13 33.82        
 
Event 216 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Charlie Coulam 15 1:32.25        
  Isacc Thompson 15 2:21.82        
 
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Hannah Dunn 9 NT        
  Elyse Hayman 9 46.23        
  Grace Ogden 9 NT        
  Mercedes Parker 9 NT        
  Dolly Scruton 9 NT        
  Lauren Wrightson 9 58.34        
 
Event 218 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Ella Herbert 10 1:55.39        
  Annabella Hewitt 12 1:25.44        
  Louise Scrowston 11 1:38.96        
  Ruby Sellick 11 NT        
 
Event 219 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Jackson Bath 12 1:03.24        
  Jack Coulam 12 1:17.96        
  Alfie Scruton 11 54.54        
  Mikey Wall 11 47.44        
 
Event 220 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Lauren Brockbank 13 1:39.69        
  Niamh Hall 13 1:22.99        
  Siobhan Halliday 17 1:19.51        
  Lily Sellick 13 NT        
  April Wainwright 13 1:31.28        
 
Event 221 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Conor Benson 14 37.73        
  Thomas King 18 28.50