Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Whitby Seals ASC
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Tamsin Buckle 12 3:50.00        
  Ebony Butler 11 3:40.00        
  Layla Chadwick 12 3:30.23        
  Amelia Storr 11 4:37.00        
  Sophie Wilkinson 11 3:34.19        
 
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 103 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Darci Storr 13 3:40.00        
 
Event 104 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Theo Brown 11 1:05.50        
  Harry Hartley 11 52.46        
  Greg Walsh 11 46.98        
 
Event 105 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Sarah Hatchard 10 2:12.00        
  Sophie Wilkinson 11 1:48.40        
 
Event 106 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ben Wilkinson 13 42.15        
 
Event 107 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Olivia Coates 13 1:11.74        
  Darci Storr 13 1:25.89        
  Hannah Walsh 13 1:25.00        
 
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 109 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Theo Brown 11 1:58.83        
  Alex Marr 10 1:51.73        
 
Event 110 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Tamsin Buckle 12 43.27        
  Ebony Butler 11 37.65        
  Layla Chadwick 12 37.95        
  Patsy Chadwick 10 47.79        
  Mia Hansell 10 56.32        
  Sarah Hatchard 10 50.42        
  Amy Hutchinson 10 49.06        
  Chloe Hutchinson 12 42.18        
  Sophie Wilkinson 11 40.88        
  Jorja Wright 12 37.78        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Ben Wilkinson 13 1:17.02        
 
Event 112 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Eve Nock 13 41.49        
  Jess Price 14 44.35        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Theo Brown 11 1:05.44        
  Harry Hartley 11 55.59        
  James Hunter 11 50.18        
  Alex Marr 10 43.63        
 
Event 114 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Tamsin Buckle 12 1:54.52        
  Sarah Hatchard 10 2:05.00        
  Amy Hutchinson 10 2:05.28        
  Amelia Storr 11 2:00.00        
  Sophie Wilkinson 11 1:45.00        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Bailey Stamp 14 30.43        
  Ben Wilkinson 13 30.44        
 
Event 116 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Alphie Beesley 13 1:38.09        
  Olivia Coates 13 1:45.05        
  Darci Storr 13 2:01.00        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 118 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Theo Brown 11 1:50.95        
  Harry Hartley 11 1:43.59        
  Alex Marr 10 1:28.47        
  Greg Walsh 11 1:27.06        
 
Event 119 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Tamsin Buckle 12 52.36        
  Ebony Butler 11 46.22        
  Layla Chadwick 12 54.53        
  Patsy Chadwick 10 1:02.64        
  Mia Hansell 10 1:14.83        
  Sarah Hatchard 10 56.79        
  Maddie Nock 11 59.13        
  Amelia Storr 11 59.85        
  Sophie Wilkinson 11 53.46        
  Jorja Wright 12 50.34        
 
Event 120 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ben Wilkinson 13 1:19.52        
 
Event 121 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Alphie Beesley 13 38.93        
  Jess Price 14 39.20        
 
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  James Hunter 11 3:56.00        
  Greg Walsh 11 3:59.00        
 
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Patsy Chadwick 10 1:58.16        
  Sarah Hatchard 10 2:07.33        
  Ellie Walsh 9 2:00.00        
 
Event 203 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Ben Wilkinson 13 2:42.53        
 
Event 204 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Tamsin Buckle 12 50.35        
  Ebony Butler 11 44.62        
  Mia Hansell 10 1:09.05        
  Sarah Hatchard 10 56.87        
  Amy Hutchinson 10 54.81        
  Maisy Squire 9 1:11.24        
  Ellie Walsh 9 1:13.49        
  Sophie Wilkinson 11 47.53        
 
Event 205 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 206 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Alphie Beesley 13 43.94        
  Eve Nock 13 44.69        
  Hannah Walsh 13 47.04        
 
Event 207 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Ben Wilkinson 13 1:06.07        
 
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Maisy Squire 9 1:16.50        
  Ellie Walsh 9 1:13.88        
 
Event 209 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Tamsin Buckle 12 1:52.22        
  Ebony Butler 11 1:42.43        
  Sarah Hatchard 10 2:05.00        
  Amelia Storr 11 2:10.00        
  Sophie Wilkinson 11 2:00.71        
  Jorja Wright 12 1:49.12        
 
Event 210 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Theo Brown 11 49.45        
  Harry Hartley 11 40.98        
  James Hunter 11 37.42        
  Alex Marr 10 37.22        
  Greg Walsh 11 38.17        
 
Event 211 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 212 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ben Wilkinson 13 36.84        
 
Event 213 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Tamsin Buckle 12 53.20        
  Ebony Butler 11 45.56        
  Eden Chadwick 9 1:23.70        
  Layla Chadwick 12 40.43        
  Patsy Chadwick 10 52.39        
  Mia Hansell 10 1:15.00        
  Sarah Hatchard 10 59.98        
  Amy Hutchinson 10 1:02.28        
  Chloe Hutchinson 12 50.31        
  Ellie Walsh 9 1:01.00        
  Sophie Wilkinson 11 44.18        
  Jorja Wright 12 42.87        
 
Event 214 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 215 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Olivia Coates 13 34.64        
  Eve Nock 13 35.80        
  Jess Price 14 34.87        
  Hannah Walsh 13 38.34        
 
Event 216 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ben Wilkinson 13 1:32.74        
 
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Eden Chadwick 9 55.50        
  Maisy Squire 9 1:08.74        
  Ellie Walsh 9 59.35        
 
Event 218 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Tamsin Buckle 12 1:38.47        
  Sarah Hatchard 10 1:50.00        
  Amy Hutchinson 10 2:02.02        
  Chloe Hutchinson 12 1:38.69        
  Amelia Storr 11 1:51.99        
  Sophie Wilkinson 11 1:31.55        
 
Event 219 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Theo Brown 11 54.83        
  James Hunter 11 52.87        
  Alex Marr 10 51.13        
  Greg Walsh 11 56.90        
 
Event 220 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Olivia Coates 13 1:23.63        
  Darci Storr 13 1:41.00        
 
Event 221 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Bailey Stamp 14 36.35        
  Ben Wilkinson 13 33.85