Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Bridlington
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Jackson Bath  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  210 Boys 50m Freestyle 49.40  
  219 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:03.24  
Conor Benson  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 50m Breaststroke 46.63  
  115 Boys 50m Freestyle 30.53  
  120 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:16.93  
  207 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:08.91  
  212 Boys 50m Backstroke 37.68  
  221 Boys 50m Butterfly 37.73  
Lauren Brockbank  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:52.05  
  107 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:29.02  
  112 Girls 50m Backstroke 54.26  
  121 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
  215 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.56  
  220 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:39.69  
Charlie Coulam  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:53.55  
  207 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:04.88  
  216 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:32.25  
Jack Coulam  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  210 Boys 50m Freestyle 57.37  
  214 Boys 100m Backstroke 2:27.75  
  219 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:17.96  
Hannah Dunn  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Ryan Gee  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Backstroke 1:09.26  
  108 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 1:03.38  
Niamh Hall  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:09.93  
  107 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:15.00  
  116 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:41.85  
  211 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:46.87  
  220 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:22.99  
Ruby Hall  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 51.32  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:09.63  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:01.94  
Siobhan Halliday  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 200m Ind Medley 2:51.84  
  107 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:09.48  
  112 Girls 50m Backstroke 36.65  
  116 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:31.25  
  121 Girls 50m Butterfly 35.64  
  206 Girls 50m Breaststroke 41.59  
  211 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:20.50  
  215 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.64  
  220 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:19.51  
Elyse Hayman  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:03.13  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.79  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:08.82  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 57.42  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.23  
Ella Herbert  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:15.27  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 58.74  
  218 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:55.39  
Annabella Hewitt  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:37.50  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.36  
  114 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:39.59  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 53.54  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 46.75  
  209 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:48.31  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 49.16  
  218 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:25.44  
Thomas King  -  18yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 50m Breaststroke 34.52  
  111 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:03.00  
  115 Boys 50m Freestyle 26.00  
  203 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:24.08  
  207 Boys 100m Freestyle 58.24  
  221 Boys 50m Butterfly 28.50  
Corbin Millard  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Backstroke 44.84  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 50.67  
  118 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:28.73  
  210 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.48  
Grace Ogden  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Mercedes Parker  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Louise Scrowston  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:53.63  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 44.19  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.71  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.36  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 51.76  
  218 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:38.96  
Alfie Scruton  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Backstroke 50.18  
  109 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:09.74  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 58.91  
  118 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:30.65  
  201 Boys 200m Ind Medley NT  
  210 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.54  
  214 Boys 100m Backstroke NT  
  219 Boys 50m Breaststroke 54.54  
Dolly Scruton  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Lily Sellick  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:36.70  
  112 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.68  
  215 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.58  
  220 Girls 100m Backstroke NT  
Ruby Sellick  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.01  
  114 Girls 100m Backstroke NT  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 51.02  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
  218 Girls 100m Freestyle NT  
Jasmine Sissons  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:09.85  
  107 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:12.32  
  112 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.19  
  121 Girls 50m Butterfly 38.28  
  206 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.07  
  211 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:28.87  
  215 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.82  
Imogen Swales  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 44.49  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:03.27  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:03.37  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.35  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:00.45  
Isacc Thompson  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:01.10  
  115 Boys 50m Freestyle 39.47  
  207 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:30.21  
  216 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:21.82  
Summer Tingle  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:24.30  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:05.71  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Oliver Tootle  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  104 Boys 50m Backstroke 49.00  
  108 Boys 50m Breaststroke 54.00  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 48.00  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 45.37  
Maisy Tooze  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 47.11  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 51.97  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 44.66  
April Wainwright  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:26.56  
  107 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:19.94  
  116 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:38.43  
  206 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.32  
  211 Girls 100m Butterfly NT  
  220 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:31.28  
Mikey Wall  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.48  
  109 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:53.00  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 37.58  
  118 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:17.67  
  201 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:19.53  
  205 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:30.36  
  210 Boys 50m Freestyle 34.08  
  214 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:32.50  
  219 Boys 50m Breaststroke 47.44  
Finley Wright  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley 2:10.23  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  210 Boys 50m Freestyle 48.13  
Lewis Wright  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  120 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:43.62  
  203 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:59.39  
  207 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:27.71  
Lauren Wrightson  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:05.71  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:12.71  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 58.34