|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Harriet Benson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.03 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:45.14 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.64 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:53.16 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.39 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.16 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:38.23 |
  |
Joseph Benson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.91 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.71 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
37.67 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:02.14 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:25.87 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.79 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:18.59 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.92 |
  |
Ella Buttery - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.83 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.22 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.48 |
  |
Isabella Carver - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.65 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.89 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.34 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:00.00 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:29.29 |
  |
Jessica Constantine - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:06.16 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.86 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:30.42 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.04 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.34 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.27 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.43 |
  |
Lacie Dawson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
56.00 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Harley Dixon - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Thomas Eblet - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:32.35 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.63 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
41.34 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:29.00 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:27.75 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.39 |
  |
Grace Fox - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:34.00 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.25 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:40.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.13 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.40 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:30.00 |
  |
Aaron Gilson - 19yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
33.54 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
26.61 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
57.93 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:16.75 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.88 |
  |
Lewis Gostling - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Matthew Hancock - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1:01.07 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.96 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:09.33 |
  |
Lauren Harrison - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:18.30 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.48 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:29.83 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.96 |
  |
David Hope - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.94 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.50 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:21.10 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.79 |
  |
Michael Hope - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.31 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:18.21 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.32 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:30.00 |
  |
Bethany Jennings - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.48 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.22 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.19 |
  |
Brooke Jennings - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
James Jennings - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.41 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.83 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.28 |
  |
Jay Marshall - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Emily McArthur - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.28 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.60 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:00.90 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.33 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:29.52 |
  |
Isla McNeil - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1:03.74 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:04.85 |
  |
Lucy Milburn - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.72 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:40.98 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.37 |
  |
Ellie Morland - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.65 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:54.00 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.75 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.03 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:59.00 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.00 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:46.33 |
  |
Callumn Murphy - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Olivia Perrin - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:19.52 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.95 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.04 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.31 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.70 |
  |
Ryan Speakman - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Caitlin Sykes - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:13.53 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.07 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.25 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.80 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:38.08 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.57 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.77 |
  |
Evie Taylor - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Cory Tite - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.82 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.44 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:17.03 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.56 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:26.50 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.50 |
  |
Isobel Vasey - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.60 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.49 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.55 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.91 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.29 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:27.55 |
  |
Sophie Waller - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.93 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:33.36 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.63 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.51 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:54.00 |
  |
Alicia Walls - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.30 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.93 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:48.35 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.71 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:06.93 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:31.41 |
  |
Phoebe Warburton - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
56.39 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:06.98 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
56.87 |
  |
Alexander Ward - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.00 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:08.00 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:55.21 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.77 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.25 |
  |
Georgia White - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Gerogia White - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.91 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.67 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.48 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.71 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.65 |
  |
Ruby Wilson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Georgia Wood - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.09 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.16 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.71 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.94 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.06 |
  |
Joseph Wood - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.00 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.00 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:48.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:31.00 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.00 |
  |