Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Whitby Seals ASC
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Alphie Beesley  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  116 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:38.09  
  121 Girls 50m Butterfly 38.93  
  206 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.94  
Theo Brown  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Backstroke 1:05.50  
  109 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:58.83  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:05.44  
  118 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:50.95  
  210 Boys 50m Freestyle 49.45  
  219 Boys 50m Breaststroke 54.83  
Tamsin Buckle  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:50.00  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.27  
  114 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:54.52  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.36  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.35  
  209 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:52.22  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 53.20  
  218 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:38.47  
Ebony Butler  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:40.00  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.65  
  114 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:28.00  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.22  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.62  
  209 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:42.43  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 45.56  
Eden Chadwick  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly Scratched  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle Scratched  
Layla Chadwick  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:30.23  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.95  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.53  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.43  
Patsy Chadwick  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 47.79  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:02.64  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:58.16  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 52.39  
Olivia Coates  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:11.74  
  116 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:45.05  
  215 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.64  
  220 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:23.63  
Mia Hansell  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 56.32  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:14.83  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:09.05  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:15.00  
Harry Hartley  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Backstroke 52.46  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 55.59  
  118 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:43.59  
  210 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.98  
Sarah Hatchard  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 100m Butterfly 2:12.00  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 50.42  
  114 Girls 100m Backstroke 2:05.00  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.79  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:07.33  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 56.87  
  209 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:05.00  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 59.98  
  218 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:50.00  
James Hunter  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 50.18  
  201 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:56.00  
  210 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.42  
  219 Boys 50m Breaststroke 52.87  
Amy Hutchinson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 49.06  
  114 Girls 100m Backstroke 2:05.28  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 54.81  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:02.28  
  218 Girls 100m Freestyle 2:02.02  
Chloe Hutchinson  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.18  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 50.31  
  218 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:38.69  
Alex Marr  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:51.73  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 43.63  
  118 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:28.47  
  210 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.22  
  219 Boys 50m Breaststroke 51.13  
Eve Nock  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  112 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.49  
  206 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.69  
  215 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.80  
Maddie Nock  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 59.13  
Jessica Price  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:26.00  
  107 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:34.61  
  112 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.35  
  121 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.20  
  215 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.87  
  220 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:32.00  
Maisy Squire  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:11.24  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:16.50  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 1:08.74  
Bailey Stamp  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  115 Boys 50m Freestyle 30.43  
  207 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:10.05  
  212 Boys 50m Backstroke 34.81  
  221 Boys 50m Butterfly 36.35  
Amelia Storr  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 200m Ind Medley 4:37.00  
  114 Girls 100m Backstroke 2:00.00  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 59.85  
  209 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:10.00  
  218 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:51.99  
Darci Storr  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:40.00  
  107 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:25.89  
  116 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:01.00  
  220 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:41.00  
Keni Storr  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:02.00  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 57.96  
Ellie Walsh  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:00.00  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:13.49  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:13.88  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:01.00  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 59.35  
Greg Walsh  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Backstroke 46.98  
  118 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:27.06  
  201 Boys 200m Ind Medley 3:59.00  
  210 Boys 50m Freestyle 38.17  
  219 Boys 50m Breaststroke 56.90  
Hannah Walsh  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:25.00  
  206 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.04  
  215 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.34  
Ben Wilkinson  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 50m Breaststroke 42.15  
  111 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:17.02  
  115 Boys 50m Freestyle 30.44  
  120 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:19.52  
  203 Boys 200m Ind Medley 2:42.53  
  207 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:06.07  
  212 Boys 50m Backstroke 36.84  
  216 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:32.74  
  221 Boys 50m Butterfly 33.85  
Sophie Wilkinson  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 200m Ind Medley 3:34.19  
  105 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:48.40  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 40.88  
  114 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:45.00  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 53.46  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.53  
  209 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:00.71  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 44.18  
  218 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:31.55  
Ben Williamson  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 50m Backstroke 40.49  
  109 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:40.00  
  118 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:22.52  
  210 Boys 50m Freestyle 33.95  
  214 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:25.00  
  219 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.83  
Jorja Wright  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.78  
  119 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.34  
  209 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:49.12  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.87