Splits
|
||||||||
Madeleine Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:12.74 |
|
+2.21 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.28 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 39.09 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 45.10 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.58 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:25.66 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Josh Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 55.52 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.32 |
|
-1.19 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:31.60 |
|
-6.99 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 50.49 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Poppy Barton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:17.53 |
|
-14.44 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:15.65 |
|
+1.85 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.38 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:34.23 |
|
+2.17 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 40.25 |
|
-1.93 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.34 |
|
-1.59 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 35.05 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:23.94 |
|
+6.05 | ||||
Felipe Boada |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 43.26 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 45.23 |
|
-1.02 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:25.67 |
|
-2.25 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.32 |
|
+0.79 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:34.14 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.77 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Mariana Boada |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:08.74 |
|
+1.42 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 36.54 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.69 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 44.53 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.10 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:22.35 |
|
+1.58 | ||||
Isabel Burns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Robert Christian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 46.21 |
|
-2.83 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:56.68 |
|
-8.96 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 47.23 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:32.85 |
|
-3.38 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 40.23 |
|
-1.51 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:44.80 |
|
-7.06 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 53.07 |
|
-3.05 | ||||
Reece Graham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 43.41 |
|
-3.49 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:20.33 |
|
+3.05 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.08 |
|
-3.07 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:14.62 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:18.70 |
|
-11.46 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:34.68 |
|
-8.16 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 34.44 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Lucas Lowery |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 32.47 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:24.07 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 58.15 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:13.06 |
|
+3.60 | ||||
William Murden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 34.40 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:04.25 |
|
+3.02 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:19.00 | 2:17.68 | -1.32 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 57.50 | 55.46 | -2.04 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:12.00 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Christie Olanrewaju |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 48.00 |
|
-3.78 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:05.11 |
|
-14.08 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:35.99 |
|
-4.88 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 40.91 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:47.61 |
|
-7.74 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 57.26 |
|
-5.08 | ||||
George Thomson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 58.98 |
|
-13.89 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.07 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:25.60 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:11.61 |
|
-7.12 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:13.50 |
|
+1.55 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.70 |
|
-2.11 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.33 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Katelyn Toogood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Abby Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:58.23 |
|
+1.35 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:09.61 |
|
+2.86 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 36.79 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.52 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.16 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.73 |
|
+1.10 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:18.68 |
|
+5.17 | ||||
Jack Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |