Splits
|
||||||||
Millie Benton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucie Blades |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlotte Dewick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Ember Horgan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.16 |
|
+2.93 | ||||
Sophia Johal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:36.62 |
|
-5.95 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 45.85 |
|
-3.80 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:30.95 |
|
-10.88 | ||||
Kacie Morgan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 4:10.12 |
|
-44.54 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 41.81 |
|
-3.61 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:45.16 |
|
-9.59 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 48.05 |
|
-2.92 | ||||
Abbie Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:24.22 |
|
+25.13 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 59.75 |
|
-6.34 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 44.57 |
|
-4.77 | ||||
Lydia Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 33.19 | 31.72 | -1.47 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 31.39 | 30.77 | -0.62 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 28.79 | 28.31 | -0.48 | ||||
Hannah Waddington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Grace Woodhouse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 47.81 |
|
-8.82 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 59.54 |
|
-2.91 |